User:FionaTheOctoling: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(39 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="text-align: center; border-radius: 24px;" class="bubbleboxbg" | {| style="text-align: center; border-radius: 24px;" class="bubbleboxbg" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Weapon|S2|Main| | |{{Weapon|S2|Main|Undercover Brella|50|icononly}} | ||
|{{Weapon|S2|Sub| | |{{Weapon|S2|Sub|Ink Mine|40|icononly}} | ||
|{{Weapon|S2|Special| | |{{Weapon|S2|Special|Splashdown|40|icononly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Gear|S2|Headgear| | |{{Gear|S2|Headgear|Black Arrowbands|60|icononly}} | ||
|{{Ability|S2|Tenacity|50|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Special Saver|40|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Special Charge Up|40|icononly}} | |{{Ability|S2|Special Charge Up|40|icononly}} | ||
|{{Ability|S2|Special Saver|40|icononly}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S2|Clothing|Pearlescent Hoodie|60|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Respawn Punisher|50|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Quick Respawn|40|icononly}} | |||
|{{Ability|S2|Quick Respawn|40|icononly}} | |{{Ability|S2|Quick Respawn|40|icononly}} | ||
|{{Ability|S2|Quick Respawn|40|icononly}} | |{{Ability|S2|Quick Respawn|40|icononly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Gear|S2| | |{{Gear|S2|Shoes|Punk Blacks|60|icononly}} | ||
|{{Ability|S2| | |{{Ability|S2|Main Power Up|50|icononly}} | ||
|{{Ability|S2| | |{{Ability|S2|Main Power Up|40|icononly}} | ||
|{{Ability|S2| | |{{Ability|S2|Main Power Up|40|icononly}} | ||
|{{Ability|S2| | |{{Ability|S2|Main Power Up|40|icononly}} | ||
|} | |} | ||