Template:Navbox/S2 Stages: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(Changed to use ingame thumbnails) |
(Adding Mystery Zone) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[File:Port Mackerel 2 Thumbnail.jpg|150px|link=Port Mackerel]]<br />[[Port Mackerel]] | |[[File:Port Mackerel 2 Thumbnail.jpg|150px|link=Port Mackerel]]<br />[[Port Mackerel]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"|[[File:S2 Stage Mystery Zone.jpg|150px|link=Mystery Zone]]<br />[[Mystery Zone]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |