User:Octogrl66: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|'''[[Octo Expansion]]:''' | |'''[[Octo Expansion]]:''' | ||
|100% except for [[Inner Agent 3|inner agent 3]] ;-; | |100% except for [[Inner Agent 3|inner agent 3]] ;-; | ||
|- | |||
|'''Favorite [[Stages|stage]]:''' | |||
|[[Moray Towers]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Favorite [[:Category:Bands|band]](s)''' | |||
|[[Off the Hook]], [[Squid Sisters]], [[Dedf1sh]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{FemaleUser}}{{MangaFan}} | {{FemaleUser}}{{MangaFan}} | ||
Revision as of 23:58, 2 March 2022
Hiiiii
Hi! I am Octogrl66! I love playing Splatoon 2 and am SRSLY pumped for Splatoon 3. I've beaten all the levels of *octo canyon* and I've finished Octo Expansion (except for inner agent 3 which is a real headache to TRY to beat) ;-;
My stats+ other stuff
Level: | 34 (i think) |
Splat Zones: | A- |
Tower Control: | B+ |
Rainmaker: | B+ |
Clam Blitz: | B- |
Octo Canyon: | 100% |
Octo Expansion: | 100% except for inner agent 3 ;-; |
Favorite stage: | Moray Towers |
Favorite band(s) | Off the Hook, Squid Sisters, Dedf1sh |