User:Sigma: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(Haven't updated in a while) |
(Updating Splatfest Stats) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ink|splatfest chicken}} <span style="color:#eff2eb;">'''Chicken'''|| Victory || ''Chicken King'' || March 10, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|24|sss}} || align="center | 2111.5 | |{{Ink|splatfest chicken}} <span style="color:#eff2eb;">'''Chicken'''|| Victory || ''Chicken King'' || March 10, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|24|sss}} || align="center | 2111.5 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest baseball}} <span style="color:#fa5a2a;">'''Baseball'''|| Victory || ''Baseball King'' || April 7, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|24|sss}} || align="center | 2117.9 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 117: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Chicken King Sigma.jpg|x125px|Chicken King]] | |[[File:Chicken King Sigma.jpg|x125px|Chicken King]] | ||
|[[File:Baseball King Sigma.jpg|x125px|Baseball King]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:58, 16 April 2018
Play Splatoon or Splatoon 2 with me!
Add me here:
Wii U (NNID): SamGreenBlaze21
Nintendo Switch (Friend Code): SW-0104-0520-0068
Template:MaleUser |
Splatoon 2 (Nintendo Switch) Profile
Display Name: Sam Level: 36
Rank: - Rainmaker: A+
Salmon Run Rank: Profreshional
Favorite Weapon: Enperry Splat Dualies Favorite Stage: Moray Towers Favorite Salmon Run Stage: Marooner's Bay Least Favorite Stage: Humpback Pump Track Least Favorite Salmon Run Stage: Spawning Grounds Super Sea Snails: 184
Playing Since: July 21st, 2017
Splatoon 2 (Nintendo Switch) Splatfest Statistics
Ice Cream King | Ketchup King | Flight King | Werewolf King |
Sci-Fi King | Sock King | Action King | Love King |
Chicken King | Baseball King |
Splatoon (Wii U) Profile
Mii Name: Sam Level: 43
Rank: A+
Favorite Weapon: Octoshot Replica Favorite Stage: Moray Towers Least Favorite Stage: Museum d'Alfonsino Super Sea Snails: 300
Playing Since: June 10th, 2015
Splatoon (Wii U) Splatfest Statistics
Stage Voted For Final Splatfest |
---|
Moray Towers |