Template:Navbox/S2 Stages: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (Filename change) |
m (I didn't notice this was meant to be in alphabetical order) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[File:Humpback Pump Track 2.jpg|150px|link=Humpback Pump Track]]<br />[[Humpback Pump Track]] | |[[File:Humpback Pump Track 2.jpg|150px|link=Humpback Pump Track]]<br />[[Humpback Pump Track]] | ||
|[[File:Inkblot Art Academy Thumbnail.jpg|150px|link=Inkblot Art Academy]]<br />[[Inkblot Art Academy]] | |[[File:Inkblot Art Academy Thumbnail.jpg|150px|link=Inkblot Art Academy]]<br />[[Inkblot Art Academy]] | ||
|[[File:S2_MantaMaria1.jpg|150px|link=Manta Maria]]<br />[[Manta Maria]] | |||
|[[File:Musselforge Fitness Thumbnail.jpg|150px|link=Musselforge Fitness]]<br />[[Musselforge Fitness]] | |[[File:Musselforge Fitness Thumbnail.jpg|150px|link=Musselforge Fitness]]<br />[[Musselforge Fitness]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Starfish Mainstage Thumbnail.jpg|150px|link=Starfish Mainstage]]<br />[[Starfish Mainstage]] | |[[File:Starfish Mainstage Thumbnail.jpg|150px|link=Starfish Mainstage]]<br />[[Starfish Mainstage]] | ||
|[[File:Sturgeon Shipyard Thumbnail.jpg|150px|link=Sturgeon Shipyard]]<br />[[Sturgeon Shipyard]] | |[[File:Sturgeon Shipyard Thumbnail.jpg|150px|link=Sturgeon Shipyard]]<br />[[Sturgeon Shipyard]] | ||
|[[File:The Reef Thumbnail.jpg|150px|link=The Reef]]<br />[[The Reef]] | |[[File:The Reef Thumbnail.jpg|150px|link=The Reef]]<br />[[The Reef]] | ||
|[[File:S2_SkateStage.jpg|150px]]<br />''unnamed Skate Park stage'' | |[[File:S2_SkateStage.jpg|150px]]<br />''unnamed Skate Park stage'' | ||
|- | |- |