User:InfiniteMusume: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
(→Splatfest: updated my splatfest progress) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|{{InkG|teal}} '''Ghosts'''|| Win || ''Champion'' || November 8, 2015 || {{cost|16|currency=sss}} | |{{InkG|teal}} '''Ghosts'''|| Win || ''Champion'' || November 8, 2015 || {{cost|16|currency=sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{InkG|orange}} '''Delicious''' || Lose || ''Queen'' || December 13, 2015 || {{cost|18|currency=sss}} | |{{InkG|orange}} '''Delicious (Pro-Pineapple)''' || Lose || ''Queen'' || December 13, 2015 || {{cost|18|currency=sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{InkG|orange}} '''Rich''' || Lose || ''Defender'' || January 2, 2016 || {{cost|5|currency=sss}} | |{{InkG|orange}} '''Rich''' || Lose || ''Defender'' || January 2, 2016 || {{cost|5|currency=sss}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|{{InkG|splatfest barbarian euoc}} '''Barbarian''' || Win || ''Queen'' || January 31, 2016 || {{cost|24|currency=sss}} | |{{InkG|splatfest barbarian euoc}} '''Barbarian''' || Win || ''Queen'' || January 31, 2016 || {{cost|24|currency=sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{InkG|splatfest pokemon blue}} '''Pokémon Blue''' || | |{{InkG|splatfest pokemon blue}} '''Pokémon Blue''' || Win || ''Champion'' || February 20, 2016 || {{cost|16|currency=sss}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{InkG|splatfest jet packs}} '''Jet Packs''' || Lose || ''Champion'' || March 20, 2016 || {{cost|10|currency=sss}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:45, 20 March 2016
Profile
Name | Justin |
---|---|
Nintendo Network ID | Infinite8 |
Gender | Male |
Inkling Gender | Female |
Region | Europe and Oceania |
Country | Australia |
Level | 44 |
Rank | S |
Current Loadouts
Weapon:
File:Weapon Main Octoshot Replica.png
File:Weapon Main Kelp Splat Charger.png
File:Weapon Main N-ZAP '85.png
Headgear: File:Gear Headgear Squid-Stitch Cap.png File:Gear Headgear Pilot Goggles.png File:Gear Headgear SQUID GIRL Hat.png
Clothing: File:Gear Clothing White Anchor Tee.png File:Gear Clothing Dark Urban Vest.png File:Gear Clothing SQUID GIRL Tunic.png
Shoes: File:Gear Shoes Green Rain Boots.png File:Gear Shoes Punk Cherries.png File:Gear Shoes SQUID GIRL Shoes.png
Splatfest
Team | Result | Rank | Date | Reward |
---|---|---|---|---|
Template:InkG Pop (Canceled) | Undecided | None | June 27, 2015 | None |
Template:InkG Pop | Lose | Eternal Girl | July 5, 2015 | File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Template:InkG Eating | Win | Eternal Girl | July 19, 2015 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Template:InkG North Pole | Lose | King | August 9, 2015 | File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Template:InkG Dancing | Lose | Queen | August 30, 2015 | File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Template:InkG Tidy | Lose | Queen | September 20, 2015 | File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Template:InkG Cats | Win | Fangirl | October 18, 2015 | File:4 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Template:InkG Ghosts | Win | Champion | November 8, 2015 | File:16 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Template:InkG Delicious (Pro-Pineapple) | Lose | Queen | December 13, 2015 | File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Template:InkG Rich | Lose | Defender | January 2, 2016 | File:5 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Template:InkG Barbarian | Win | Queen | January 31, 2016 | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Template:InkG Pokémon Blue | Win | Champion | February 20, 2016 | File:16 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Template:InkG Jet Packs | Lose | Champion | March 20, 2016 | File:10 Icon Super Sea Snail.png |
Area Inked
As of January 2016
File:Infinite's Area inked.JPG
Favourites
Favourite Weapons | Custom Splattershot Jr. |
---|---|
Tentatek Splattershot | |
Slosher | |
.96 Gal Deco | |
N-ZAP '85 |
Favourite Specials | Inkstrike |
---|---|
Inkzooka | |
Bomb Rush (Splat Bomb, Burst Bomb, Suction Bomb, Seeker) |
Favourite Sub Weapons | Splash Wall |
---|---|
Seeker | |
Suction Bomb |