User:Nyargleblargle: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
(Splatoon 2) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Nyargleblargle.png|200px]] | |colspan="2"|[[File:Nyargleblargle.png|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Splatfest]] record||6 | !colspan="2"|{{S}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Splatfest]] record||6-2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rank|| C+ | |Rank|| C+ | ||
Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|Level|| 29 | |Level|| 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Main | |Main weapons||[[Krak-On Splat Roller]], [[New Squiffer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Other weapons||[[Aerospray RG]], [[Splattershot Jr.]] | |Other weapons||[[Aerospray RG]], [[Splattershot Jr.]] | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|{{S2}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Splatfest]] record || 1-1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rainmaker]] rank || C | |||
|- | |||
| [[Splat Zones]] rank || C- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tower Control]] rank || C- | |||
|- | |||
| Level || 11 | |||
|- | |||
|Main weapons||[[N-ZAP 85]], [[Aerospray MG]] | |||
|- | |||
|Other weapons||[[Splat Roller]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Hi, I'm Nyargleblargle! I'm a kid now, I'm a squid now. I'm an admin on three other wikis, including SmashWiki. | Hi, I'm Nyargleblargle! I'm a kid now, I'm a squid now. I'm an admin on three other wikis, including SmashWiki. |
Revision as of 23:43, 23 July 2017
Nyargleblargle | |
---|---|
Splatoon | |
Splatfest record | 6-2 |
Rank | C+ |
Level | 29 |
Main weapons | Krak-On Splat Roller, New Squiffer |
Other weapons | Aerospray RG, Splattershot Jr. |
Splatoon 2 | |
Splatfest record | 1-1 |
Rainmaker rank | C |
Splat Zones rank | C- |
Tower Control rank | C- |
Level | 11 |
Main weapons | N-ZAP 85, Aerospray MG |
Other weapons | Splat Roller |
Hi, I'm Nyargleblargle! I'm a kid now, I'm a squid now. I'm an admin on three other wikis, including SmashWiki.
Drafts: |