User:Sigma: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
mNo edit summary |
(Never thought I'd be behind on the 'ol list. Didn't get a screenshot either, gotta steal )-;) |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ink|splatfest waffle}} <span style="color:#4545ab;">'''Waffles'''|| Victory || ''Waffle King'' || February 9, 2019 || {{Cost|S2|24|sss}} || align="center | 1845.3 || align="center | 52242 || align="center | 5540 | |{{Ink|splatfest waffle}} <span style="color:#4545ab;">'''Waffles'''|| Victory || ''Waffle King'' || February 9, 2019 || {{Cost|S2|24|sss}} || align="center | 1845.3 || align="center | 52242 || align="center | 5540 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest knight}} <span style="color:#788c87;">'''Knights'''|| Loss || ''Knight King'' || March 16, 2019 || {{Cost|S2|21|sss}} || align="center | 2085.5 || align="center | 27434 || align="center | 7050 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:45, 25 March 2019
Play Splatoon or Splatoon 2 with me!
Add me here:
Wii U (NNID): SamGreenBlaze21
Nintendo Switch (Friend Code): SW-0104-0520-0068
Template:MaleUser |
Splatoon 2 (Nintendo Switch) Profile
Display Name: Sam Level: 41
Rank: - Splat Zones: S+0
- Rainmaker: A+
Salmon Run Rank: Profreshional
Favorite Weapon: Enperry Splat Dualies Favorite Stage: Moray Towers Favorite Salmon Run Stage: Marooner's Bay Least Favorite Stage: Humpback Pump Track Least Favorite Salmon Run Stage: Spawning Grounds Super Sea Snails: 184 Playing Since: July 21st, 2017
Splatoon 2 (Nintendo Switch) Splatfest Statistics
10x or 100x Battles Encountered | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Splatfest | Type | Result | Teammate 1 | Teammate 2 | Teammate 3 | Clout Earned |
Salsa vs. Guacamole | 10x Battle (Normal) | Victory | jr | Andrés | Frank | 18920 |
10x Battle (Pro) | Loss | Neon Echo | runnham | Justin | 0 | |
10x Battle (Pro) | Victory | [Chie] TPM | Chris | Daniel | 21500 | |
Pancakes vs. Waffles | 10x Battle (Normal) | Loss | Lucas | Trinity | Jack | 0 |
10x Battle (Normal) | Victory | Seth #BCB | WasWas | kadmybff | 21240 |
Splatoon (Wii U) Profile
Mii Name: Sam Level: 43
Rank: A+
Favorite Weapon: Octoshot Replica Favorite Stage: Moray Towers Least Favorite Stage: Museum d'Alfonsino Super Sea Snails: 300 Playing Since: June 10th, 2015
Splatoon (Wii U) Splatfest Statistics
Stage Voted For Final Splatfest |
---|
Moray Towers |