User:FancyRat/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (concepts) |
m (→Userboxes: added some) Tag: Disambiguation links |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|info-fc= #000000 | |info-fc= #000000 | ||
|border-c= #5D35DF | |border-c= #5D35DF | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id= [[File:S Icon Octo Valley.png|40px]] | |||
|id-c= #FFFFFF | |||
|info= This user cleared [[Octo Valley]]. | |||
|info-c= #FF2C6D | |||
|info-fc= #000000 | |||
|border-c= #900CFF | |||
}} | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id= [[File:S2 Icon Octo Canyon.png|40px]] | |||
|id-c= #FFFFFF | |||
|info= This user cleared [[Octo Canyon]]. | |||
|info-c= #FF1A79 | |||
|info-fc= #000000 | |||
|border-c= #7E3CFF | |||
}} | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id= [[File:S3 Icon Return of the Mammalians.png|45px]] | |||
|id-c= #FFFFFF | |||
|info= This user cleared [[Return of the Mammalians]]. | |||
|info-c= #F43EA3 | |||
|info-fc= #000000 | |||
|border-c= #6658F3 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id= [[File:S2 Gear Headgear Golden Toothpick.png|45px]] | |||
|id-c= #F86300 | |||
|info= This user defeated [[Inner Agent 3]]. | |||
|info-c= #F86300 | |||
|info-fc= #000000 | |||
|border-c= #2E0CB5 | |||
}} | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id= [[File:S3 Badge Low Hacks.png|45px]] | |||
|id-c= #EACDC6 | |||
|info= This user beat the [[Spire of Order]] with the Low-Hacks Eight's Palette. | |||
|info-c= #F8ECEA | |||
|info-fc= #000000 | |||
|border-c= #CF8578 | |||
}} | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id= [[File:SO Icon Agent 8.png|45px]] | |||
|id-c= #FFFFFF | |||
|info= This user owns ''[[Side Order]]''. | |||
|info-c= #EEDECE | |||
|info-fc= #000000 | |||
|border-c= #CF8578 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id= [[File:S3 Band Free Association.png|45px]] | |||
|id-c= #DD1111 | |||
|info= This user is a fan of [[Free Association]]. | |||
|info-c= #08FF0D | |||
|info-fc= #000000 | |||
|border-c= #0017E8 | |||
}} | |||
|{{Userbox | |||
|id= [[File:S3 Band Free Association.png|45px]] | |||
|id-c= #252F30 | |||
|info= This user is a fan of [[Free Association]]. | |||
|info-c= #252F30 | |||
|info-fc= #FFFFFF | |||
|border-c= #608183 | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{clr}} | {{clr}} | ||
==Images able to be reuploaded easily== | ==Images able to be reuploaded easily== | ||
[[:File:Glass.png]] <br> | [[:File:Glass.png]] <br> |
Revision as of 00:07, 16 June 2024
Userboxes
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
Images able to be reuploaded easily
File:Glass.png
File:InkopolisNewsStage1.png
File:Invisible Platform.png
File:Octostomp Side.png
File:Octostomp Tentacle.png
File:S Ink Mine Screenshot.png
File:Seeker Deployed.png
File:Super Jump Notification.png
File:Super Jump Notification2.png
Images to be deleted as well (jpgs)
File:BombSniffer1.jpg
File:BombSniffer2.jpg
File:Map Saltspray Rig Turf War Overhead Left.jpg
File:S Walleye Warehouse dialogue about vanishing ink.jpg
Gear to retake images for
Annaki Anchored Coat
Annaki Bracelet Tee
Annaki Choker Tee
Barazushi Tuff Duffel
Barazushi Wrap
Black-Belt Gi
Eelzebub Tee
"Black" Gear That Doesn't Really Look Black (For Disambig Pages)
School Uniform (navy)
Checkpoint test
Checkpoint | Start | End |
---|---|---|
First | 86 | 76 |
Second | 55 | 45 |
Third | 20 | 12 |
Checkpoint | Start | End |
---|---|---|
First | 90 | 75 |
Second | 45 | 33 |
Stage | Checkpoint | Start | End |
---|---|---|---|
Inkblot Art Academy |
1 | 86 | 76 |
2 | 55 | 45 | |
3 | 20 | 12 | |
Barnacle & Dime |
1 | 90 | 75 |
2 | 45 | 33 |