User:Sigma: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (→{{flag|us}} Splatoon (Wii U) Splatfest Statistics: update size param) |
(Spoon is the right way to go.) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ink|splatfest squid}} <span style="color:#50D525;">'''Squid'''|| Victory || ''Squid King'' || July 21, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|24|sss}} || align="center | 2028.7 | |{{Ink|splatfest squid}} <span style="color:#50D525;">'''Squid'''|| Victory || ''Squid King'' || July 21, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|24|sss}} || align="center | 2028.7 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest spoon}} <span style="color:#4da775;">'''Spoon'''|| Undecided || ''???'' || August 25, 2018 || {{Cost|S2|??|sss}} || align="center | --- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:47, 17 August 2018
Play Splatoon or Splatoon 2 with me!
Add me here:
Wii U (NNID): SamGreenBlaze21
Nintendo Switch (Friend Code): SW-0104-0520-0068
Template:MaleUser |
Splatoon 2 (Nintendo Switch) Profile
Display Name: Sam Level: 39
Rank: - Splat Zones: S+0
- Rainmaker: A+
Salmon Run Rank: Profreshional
Favorite Weapon: Enperry Splat Dualies Favorite Stage: Moray Towers Favorite Salmon Run Stage: Marooner's Bay Least Favorite Stage: Humpback Pump Track Least Favorite Salmon Run Stage: Spawning Grounds Super Sea Snails: 184 Playing Since: July 21st, 2017
Splatoon 2 (Nintendo Switch) Splatfest Statistics
Ice Cream King | Ketchup King | Flight King | Werewolf King |
Sci-Fi King | Sock King | Action King | Love King |
Chicken King | Baseball King | Raph King | Mikey King |
Raph King | No-Pulp King | Squid King |
Splatoon (Wii U) Profile
Mii Name: Sam Level: 43
Rank: A+
Favorite Weapon: Octoshot Replica Favorite Stage: Moray Towers Least Favorite Stage: Museum d'Alfonsino Super Sea Snails: 300 Playing Since: June 10th, 2015
Splatoon (Wii U) Splatfest Statistics
Stage Voted For Final Splatfest |
---|
Moray Towers |