User:Bzeep: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(Splatfest-chans) |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Display Name:||Bzeep | |Display Name:||Bzeep | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Level]]:|| | |[[Level]]:||45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rank]]:||A+ | |[[Rank]]:||A+ | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
{| style="border-spacing: 8px 0px;" | {| style="border-spacing: 8px 0px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|August 7||{{ | |August 7||{{ink|pink|16}} Marshmallow Queen||{{Cost|24|16px|currency=sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|August 29||'''''No.''''' | |August 29||'''''No.'''''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September 19||{{ | |September 19||{{Ink|violet|16}} Art Queen||{{Cost|24|16px|currency=sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 10||..I missed it! And not by choice this time! 😢 | |October 10||..I missed it! And not by choice this time! 😢|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October 31||{{ | |October 31||{{Ink|splatfest pirates|16}} Pirate Queen||{{Cost|24|16px|currency=sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 5||{{ | |December 5||{{Ink|orange|16}} Burger Queen||<small>disappeared into the void???</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December 19||{{ | |December 19||{{Ink|splatfest nice|16}} Nice Queen||{{Cost|18|16px|currency=sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 16||See Cars/Planes. ;) | |January 16||See Cars/Planes. ;)|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 20||{{ | |February 20||{{Ink|splatfest pokemon blue|16}} Pokémon Blue Queen||{{Cost|24|16px|currency=sss}} | ||
|- | |||
|March 19||{{Ink|splatfest snowman|16}} Snowman Queen||{{Cost|??|16px|currency=sss}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Bzeep's userpage thing 3.jpg|190px|right|and in that moment i swear we were パーペキ]] | [[File:Bzeep's userpage thing 3.jpg|190px|right|and in that moment i swear we were パーペキ]] |
Revision as of 21:36, 19 March 2016
Hey I'm Bzeep. I stream drawing on Twitch now, stop by sometime. ✨
Wiki Stuff
Neat things
- Active users list - Look at all these weirdos.
- Unpatrolled edits - It is an important job i swea r
- My sandbox - Isn't like some big percentage of the stuff in sandboxes just vomit? No really, I learned it on King of the Hill once. In the one episode where Bill stole a tank and then went and barfed in a sandbox. that is a very fitting comparison here
- Private battle games - Yea boi
- New files - I HUNGER
- Oldest pages - help them
- Oldest files - help them too
Game Stuff
Stats
Display Name: | Bzeep |
Level: | 45 |
Rank: | A+ |
Cash: | File:I'M IN RE-ROLL HELL, WHAT DO YOU THINK Icon Cash.png 22px |
Super Sea Snails: | File:YOU ALREADY KNOW Icon Super Sea Snail.png 22px |
Preferred Ink: | The pastel ones because I'm Tumblr garbage (-‿-)✌ |
Nintendo Network ID: | Bzeeep (If you send a friend request, have a message with it so I know who you are!) |
Playing Since: | Aug 6 2015 |
Last Updated: | Feb 23 2015 |
Favorite Weapons
(I have too many.)
Splatfest Stuff
August 7 | Marshmallow Queen | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png 16px |
August 29 | No. | |
September 19 | Art Queen | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png 16px |
October 10 | ..I missed it! And not by choice this time! 😢 | |
October 31 | Pirate Queen | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png 16px |
December 5 | Burger Queen | disappeared into the void??? |
December 19 | Nice Queen | File:18 Icon Super Sea Snail.png 16px |
January 16 | See Cars/Planes. ;) | |
February 20 | Pokémon Blue Queen | File:24 Icon Super Sea Snail.png 16px |
March 19 | Snowman Queen | File:?? Icon Super Sea Snail.png 16px |
Misc.
How to pronounce "Bzeep"
Barnsquids click that lil expandy over there --->
Other places I'm at
- Tumblr
- Mizuneko-chan (main)
- Jasper-ish (Steven Universe)
- Relatablepicturesofmarie (needs no explanation)
- Splatweets (Splatoon tweets)
- iScribble, if that's your thing.
- Pixiv, which I'm actually pretty proud of. It's got all my good stuff. (wHICH CANT BE SAID FOR MY JAPANESE HAHA)