User:Roxy: Difference between revisions
(added my japanese and north amarican splatfest choices and added the missing images and updated collection) |
(added my europe splatfest choices) |
||
Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
|[[File:S Splatfest Callie vs Marie.jpg|50x50px]] | |[[File:S Splatfest Callie vs Marie.jpg|50x50px]] | ||
|marie | |marie | ||
|chill vibe and green | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sitecolor-s" role="presentation" | |||
|+splatoon splatfests (europe and oceania) | |||
!theme | |||
!art | |||
!selected | |||
!personal note | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roller Coasters vs. Water Slides|Rock vs. Pop]] | |||
|[[File:S Splatfest Rock vs Pop.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
| pop | |||
| i like the energy | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marshmallows vs. Hot Dogs|Eating vs. Sleeping]] | |||
|[[File:S Splatfest Eating vs Sleeping.png|50x50px]] | |||
|sleeping | |||
|i love to sleep | |||
|- | |||
|[[Autobots vs. Decepticons|North Pole vs. South Pole]] | |||
|[[File:S Splatfest North Pole vs South Pole.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
|north pole | |||
|its north | |||
|- | |||
|[[Art vs. Science|Singing vs. Dancing]] | |||
| [[File:S Splatfest Singing vs Dancing.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
|dancing | |||
|i am bad at dansing and even worse at singing | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cars vs. Planes|Messy vs. Tidy]] | |||
| [[File:S Splatfest Messy vs Tidy.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
|tidy | |||
|i do not like messy spaces | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cats vs. Dogs (July 2015)|Cats vs Dogs]] | |||
| [[File:S Splatfest Cats vs Dogs.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
|cats | |||
|dogs jump on me | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirates vs. Ninjas|Zombies vs. Ghosts]] | |||
|[[File:S Splatfest Zombies vs Ghosts.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
|ghosts | |||
|ghosts can go everyware | |||
|- | |||
|[[Burgers vs. Pizza|Delicious vs. Disgusting]] | |||
|[[File:S Splatfest Delicious vs Disgusting.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
| delicious | |||
|i just like pineapple | |||
|- | |||
|[[Naughty vs. Nice|Get Fit vs. Get Rich]] | |||
|[[File:S Splatfest Get Fit vs Get Rich.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
|get rich | |||
|if i had more money i could buy more things and make people happy | |||
|- | |||
|[[Past vs. Future|Barbarian vs. Ninja]] | |||
|[[File:S Splatfest Barbarian vs Ninja.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
|ninja | |||
|ninja's are stealthy | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pokémon Red vs. Pokémon Blue]] | |||
|[[File:S Splatfest Pokémon Red vs Pokémon Blue.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
|pokemon blue | |||
|blue is a calming color | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snowman vs. Sandcastle|Hoverboard vs. Jet Pack]] | |||
|[[File:S Splatfest Hoverboard vs Jet Pack.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
|hoverboard | |||
|hoverboards look so cool | |||
|- | |||
|[[SpongeBob vs. Patrick]] | |||
|[[File:S Splatfest SpongeBob vs Patrick.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
| spongebob | |||
|he is a sponge | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fancy Party vs. Costume Party|Black Tie Event vs. Fancy Dress Party]] | |||
|[[File:S Splatfest Fancy Party vs Costume Party.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
|fancy dress party | |||
|i like fancy | |||
|- | |||
| [[Early Bird vs. Night Owl|World Tour vs. Space Adventure]] | |||
|[[File:S Splatfest World Tour vs Space Adventure.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
|world tour | |||
| i do not want to travel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Callie vs. Marie]] | |||
|[[File:S Splatfest Callie vs Marie.jpg|50x50px]] | |||
| marie | |||
|chill vibe and green | |chill vibe and green | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 532: | Line 622: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sitecolor-s" role="presentation" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sitecolor-s" role="presentation" | ||
|+splatoon splatfests (japan) | |+splatoon splatfests (japan) | ||
!theme | ! theme | ||
!art | !art | ||
!selected | !selected | ||
Line 540: | Line 630: | ||
|[[File:S Splatfest Rice vs Bread.jpg|50x50px]] | |[[File:S Splatfest Rice vs Bread.jpg|50x50px]] | ||
|rice | |rice | ||
|rice is good | |rice is good on shushi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Marshmallows vs. Hot Dogs|Red Kitsune Udon vs. Green Tanuki Soba]] | |[[Marshmallows vs. Hot Dogs|Red Kitsune Udon vs. Green Tanuki Soba]] | ||
Line 548: | Line 638: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Autobots vs. Decepticons|Lemon Tea vs. Milk Tea]] | |[[Autobots vs. Decepticons|Lemon Tea vs. Milk Tea]] | ||
|[[File:S Splatfest Lemon Tea vs Milk Tea.jpg|50x50px]] | | [[File:S Splatfest Lemon Tea vs Milk Tea.jpg|50x50px]] | ||
|lemon tea | |lemon tea | ||
|i like lemon flavour | |i like lemon flavour | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Art vs. Science|Grasshopper vs. Ant]] | | [[Art vs. Science|Grasshopper vs. Ant]] | ||
|[[File:S Splatfest Grasshopper vs Ant.jpg|50x50px]] | |[[File:S Splatfest Grasshopper vs Ant.jpg|50x50px]] | ||
|ant | |ant | ||
|ants do not jump | |ants do not jump | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cars vs. Planes|Airhead vs. Wisecracker]] | | [[Cars vs. Planes|Airhead vs. Wisecracker]] | ||
|[[File:S Splatfest Airhead vs Wisecracker.jpg|50x50px]] | |[[File:S Splatfest Airhead vs Wisecracker.jpg|50x50px]] | ||
|airhead | |airhead | ||
|i | |i am not that smart | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cats vs. Dogs (July 2015)|Squid vs. Octopus]] | |[[Cats vs. Dogs (July 2015)|Squid vs. Octopus]] | ||
| [[File:S Splatfest Squid vs Octopus.jpg|50x50px]] | |[[File:S Splatfest Squid vs Octopus.jpg|50x50px]] | ||
|squid | |squid | ||
|i do not want to eat cepelapods | |i do not want to eat cepelapods | ||
Line 572: | Line 662: | ||
|love is worth more than money to me | |love is worth more than money to me | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Burgers vs. Pizza|Land Food vs. Seafood]] | |[[Burgers vs. Pizza|Land Food vs. Seafood]] | ||
|[[File:S Splatfest Land Food vs Seafood.jpg|50x50px]] | |[[File:S Splatfest Land Food vs Seafood.jpg|50x50px]] | ||
|land food | |land food | ||
Line 579: | Line 669: | ||
|[[Naughty vs. Nice|Red Kitsune Udon vs. Green Tanuki Soba(revival)]] | |[[Naughty vs. Nice|Red Kitsune Udon vs. Green Tanuki Soba(revival)]] | ||
|[[File:S Splatfest Red Kitsune Udon vs Green Tanuki Soba revival.jpg|50x50px]] | |[[File:S Splatfest Red Kitsune Udon vs Green Tanuki Soba revival.jpg|50x50px]] | ||
| green tanuki soba | |green tanuki soba | ||
|its still green | |its still green | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Past vs. Future|Perfect Body vs. Perfect Mind]] | |[[Past vs. Future|Perfect Body vs. Perfect Mind]] | ||
| [[File:S Splatfest Perfect Body vs Perfect Mind.jpg|50x50px]] | |[[File:S Splatfest Perfect Body vs Perfect Mind.jpg|50x50px]] | ||
|perfect body | |perfect body | ||
|i woeld love that | |i woeld love that | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pokémon Red vs. Pokémon Blue|Pokémon Red vs. Pokémon Green]] | |[[Pokémon Red vs. Pokémon Blue|Pokémon Red vs. Pokémon Green]] | ||
|[[File:S Splatfest Pokémon Red vs Pokémon Green.png|50x50px]] | |[[File:S Splatfest Pokémon Red vs Pokémon Green.png|50x50px]] | ||
|pokemon green | |pokemon green | ||
|woeld of been cool if it had a official english release | | woeld of been cool if it had a official english release | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Snowman vs. Sandcastle|Show No Mercy! vs. Focus on Healing]] | |[[Snowman vs. Sandcastle|Show No Mercy! vs. Focus on Healing]] | ||
|[[File:S Splatfest Show No Mercy! vs Focus on Healing.jpg|50x50px]] | |[[File:S Splatfest Show No Mercy! vs Focus on Healing.jpg|50x50px]] | ||
|show no mercy | |show no mercy | ||
|i am usually way too much in a game to think about healing | |i am usually way too much in a game to think about healing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SpongeBob vs. Patrick|Tuna & Mayonnaise vs. Red Salmon]] | | [[SpongeBob vs. Patrick|Tuna & Mayonnaise vs. Red Salmon]] | ||
|[[File:S Splatfest Tuna & Mayonnaise vs Red Salmon.jpg|50x50px]] | |[[File:S Splatfest Tuna & Mayonnaise vs Red Salmon.jpg|50x50px]] | ||
|tuna and mayonnaise | |tuna and mayonnaise | ||
|i do not like salmon | |i do not like salmon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fancy Party vs. Costume Party]] | |[[Fancy Party vs. Costume Party]] | ||
|[[File:S Splatfest Fancy Party vs Costume Party.jpg|50x50px]] | |[[File:S Splatfest Fancy Party vs Costume Party.jpg|50x50px]] | ||
| fancy party | |fancy party | ||
|i like fancy | |i like fancy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Early Bird vs. Night Owl|Chocorooms vs. Chococones]] | | [[Early Bird vs. Night Owl|Chocorooms vs. Chococones]] | ||
|[[File:S Splatfest Chocorooms vs Chococones.png|50x50px]] | |[[File:S Splatfest Chocorooms vs Chococones.png|50x50px]] | ||
|chococones | |chococones | ||
| chocorooms look a bit like mushrooms | |chocorooms look a bit like mushrooms | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Callie vs. Marie]] | | [[Callie vs. Marie]] | ||
|[[File:S Splatfest Callie vs Marie.jpg|50x50px]] | |[[File:S Splatfest Callie vs Marie.jpg|50x50px]] | ||
|marie | |marie | ||
Line 649: | Line 739: | ||
[[File:Logo-Splatoon Wii U English.png|86x86px]][[File:Splatoon logo.png|89x89px]][[File:Splatoon Base Splatoon Logo.png|70x70px]][[File:Octo valley logo.png|78x78px]][[File:Splatoon "S" icon.svg|40x40px]][[File:Splatoon2 Logo.png|94x94px]][[File:Splatoon 2 logo.png|94x94px]][[File:Splatoon 2 logo ink.png|68x68px]][[File:Splatoon 2 Splatoon Base Logo.png|63x63px]][[File:S2 logo Octo Canyon.png|91x91px]][[File:Splatoon 2 Splatoween logo.png|65x65px]][[File:Splatoon 2 Frosty Fest logo.png|65x65px]][[File:S2 Springfest logo.png|65x65px]][[File:Splatoon 2 "2" icon.svg|48x48px]][[File:Octo Expansion logo.png|69x69px]][[File:Octo Expansion Icon.png|40x40px]][[File:Splatoon 3 logo pre-release 1.png|71x71px]][[File:Splatoon 3 logo 3D transparent.png|70x70px]][[File:S3 logo alt.png|70x70px]][[File:Splatoon Base Splatoon 3 Logo.png|58x58px]][[File:S3 Splatoween Logo.png|83x83px]][[File:S3 FrostyFest logo.png|83x83px]][[File:Splatoon 3 "3" icon.svg|40x40px]][[File:SO Logo.png|90x90px]][[File:Splatoon Manga New Logo.png|89x89px]][[File:Splatoon Manga New Logo crop.png|40x40px]] | [[File:Logo-Splatoon Wii U English.png|86x86px]][[File:Splatoon logo.png|89x89px]][[File:Splatoon Base Splatoon Logo.png|70x70px]][[File:Octo valley logo.png|78x78px]][[File:Splatoon "S" icon.svg|40x40px]][[File:Splatoon2 Logo.png|94x94px]][[File:Splatoon 2 logo.png|94x94px]][[File:Splatoon 2 logo ink.png|68x68px]][[File:Splatoon 2 Splatoon Base Logo.png|63x63px]][[File:S2 logo Octo Canyon.png|91x91px]][[File:Splatoon 2 Splatoween logo.png|65x65px]][[File:Splatoon 2 Frosty Fest logo.png|65x65px]][[File:S2 Springfest logo.png|65x65px]][[File:Splatoon 2 "2" icon.svg|48x48px]][[File:Octo Expansion logo.png|69x69px]][[File:Octo Expansion Icon.png|40x40px]][[File:Splatoon 3 logo pre-release 1.png|71x71px]][[File:Splatoon 3 logo 3D transparent.png|70x70px]][[File:S3 logo alt.png|70x70px]][[File:Splatoon Base Splatoon 3 Logo.png|58x58px]][[File:S3 Splatoween Logo.png|83x83px]][[File:S3 FrostyFest logo.png|83x83px]][[File:Splatoon 3 "3" icon.svg|40x40px]][[File:SO Logo.png|90x90px]][[File:Splatoon Manga New Logo.png|89x89px]][[File:Splatoon Manga New Logo crop.png|40x40px]] | ||
[[File:S Weapon Main Custom Jet Squelcher.png|50x50px]][[File:S2 Weapon Main Custom Jet Squelcher.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Custom Jet Squelcher Flat.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge Custom Jet Squelcher 4.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge Custom Jet Squelcher 5.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Sticker Custom Jet Squelcher holo sticker.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Tableturf Battle card Custom Jet Squelcher.png|50x50px]][[File:S2 Weapon Main Splat Dualies Testfire.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Splat Dualies Flat.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge Splat Dualies 4.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge Splat Dualies 5.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Sticker Splat Dualies holo sticker.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Tableturf Battle card Splat Dualies.png|50x50px]][[File:S2 Weapon Main Hero Dualies Lv. 1.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Grizzco Dualies 2D Current.png|50x50px]][[File:S2 Weapon Main Enperry Splat Dualies.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Enperry Splat Dualies.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Enperry Splat Dualies 2D Current.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Tableturf Battle card Enperry Splat Dualies.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main REEF-LUX 450.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main REEF-LUX 450 2D Current.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge REEF-LUX 450 4.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge REEF-LUX 450 5.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Sticker REEF-LUX 450 holo sticker.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Tableturf Battle card REEF-LUX 450.png|50x50px]][[File:S2 Weapon Main Dualie Squelchers.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Dualie Squelchers 2D Current.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge Dualie Squelchers 4.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge Dualie Squelchers 5.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Sticker Dualie Squelchers holo sticker.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Tableturf Battle card Dualie Squelchers.png|50x50px]] | [[File:S Weapon Main Custom Jet Squelcher.png|50x50px]][[File:S2 Weapon Main Custom Jet Squelcher.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Custom Jet Squelcher.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Custom Jet Squelcher Flat.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge Custom Jet Squelcher 4.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge Custom Jet Squelcher 5.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Sticker Custom Jet Squelcher holo sticker.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Tableturf Battle card Custom Jet Squelcher.png|50x50px]][[File:S2 Weapon Main Splat Dualies Testfire.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Splat Dualies.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Splat Dualies Flat.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge Splat Dualies 4.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge Splat Dualies 5.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Sticker Splat Dualies holo sticker.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Tableturf Battle card Splat Dualies.png|50x50px]][[File:S2 Weapon Main Hero Dualies Lv. 1.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Grizzco Dualies 2D Current.png|50x50px]][[File:S2 Weapon Main Enperry Splat Dualies.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Enperry Splat Dualies.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Enperry Splat Dualies 2D Current.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Tableturf Battle card Enperry Splat Dualies.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main REEF-LUX 450.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main REEF-LUX 450 2D Current.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge REEF-LUX 450 4.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge REEF-LUX 450 5.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Sticker REEF-LUX 450 holo sticker.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Tableturf Battle card REEF-LUX 450.png|50x50px]][[File:S2 Weapon Main Dualie Squelchers.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Dualie Squelchers.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Weapon Main Dualie Squelchers 2D Current.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge Dualie Squelchers 4.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Badge Dualie Squelchers 5.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Sticker Dualie Squelchers holo sticker.png|50x50px]][[File:S3 Tableturf Battle card Dualie Squelchers.png|50x50px]] | ||
this user's other wiki pages: | this user's other wiki pages: | ||
Line 662: | Line 752: | ||
[[User:Roxy/Sandbox]] | [[User:Roxy/Sandbox]] | ||
|} |
Revision as of 18:47, 15 February 2024
playing splatoon sinds 2018File:Ketchup icon.pngFile:S3 Roxy splashtag.png File:Genderfluid flag.png
hair | brows | eyes | skin | hat | shirt | shoes | pants | grizzco | weapons | smallfry | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
n/a | n/a | n/a | |||||||||
n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a |
tenta missile user also likes: reef slider, booyah bomb, (tirple) splash down, crab tank, killer wail and kraken (royale)
favorite sub weapons: curling bomb, suction bomb
this users favorite grizzco weapon is grizzco dualies also likes: grizzco blaster
amiibo | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
music | |||||||||||||||||||
plushie | File:Sanei Inkling Girl plush.jpg | File:Sanei Inkling Boy plush.jpg | File:Sanei Callie plush.jpg | File:Sanei Marie plush.jpg | File:Sanei Inkling Girl plush 2.jpg | File:Sanei Inkling Boy plush 2.jpg | File:Sanei Splatoon 2 plush Pearl.jpg | File:Sanei Splatoon 2 plush Marina.jpg | File:S3 plush Sanei S Shiver.jpg | File:S3 plush Sanei S Frye.jpg | |||||||||
manga | |||||||||||||||||||
splatlands | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
kids comedy | |||||||||||||||||||
art books | |||||||||||||||||||
cases | s3 | ||||||||||||||||||
pro controllers | s3 |
File:Octo valley logo.png | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
this users favorite mode is salmon run
this users favorite map is Brinewater Springs and for salmon run Marooner's Bay
progresion:
lvl 8 |
File:Octo valley logo.png | 100% |
---|
lvl 18 |
1000% |
100% |
lvl 25 |
100% |
0% |
professional |
lvl 19 |
likes | all agents | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dislikes | File:S3 Icon Ammo Knights Inkopolis.png |
theme | art | selected | personal note |
---|---|---|---|
Cats vs. Dogs | cats | dogs jump on me | |
Roller Coasters vs. Water Slides | water slides | i'm afraid of roller coasters | |
Marshmallows vs. Hot Dogs | hot dogs | hard choise | |
Autobots vs. Decepticons | decepticons | purple | |
Art vs. Science | art | i like both | |
Cars vs. Planes | cars | i use cras more | |
Pirates vs. Ninjas | ninjas | ninja's look cool | |
Burgers vs. Pizza | pizza | depends on what burger/pizza | |
Naughty vs. Nice | nice | i prefer being nice | |
Past vs. Future | future | i like to imagen how the future woeld be | |
Pokémon Red vs. Pokémon Blue | pokemon blue | blue is a calming color | |
Snowman vs. Sandcastle | snowman | i do not like sand | |
SpongeBob vs. Patrick | spongebob | he is a sponge | |
Fancy Party vs. Costume Party | fancy party | i like fancy | |
Early Bird vs. Night Owl | night owl | i am not a morning person | |
Callie vs. Marie | marie | chill vibe and green |
theme | art | selected | personal note |
---|---|---|---|
Rock vs. Pop | pop | i like the energy | |
Eating vs. Sleeping | sleeping | i love to sleep | |
North Pole vs. South Pole | north pole | its north | |
Singing vs. Dancing | dancing | i am bad at dansing and even worse at singing | |
Messy vs. Tidy | tidy | i do not like messy spaces | |
Cats vs Dogs | cats | dogs jump on me | |
Zombies vs. Ghosts | ghosts | ghosts can go everyware | |
Delicious vs. Disgusting | delicious | i just like pineapple | |
Get Fit vs. Get Rich | get rich | if i had more money i could buy more things and make people happy | |
Barbarian vs. Ninja | ninja | ninja's are stealthy | |
Pokémon Red vs. Pokémon Blue | pokemon blue | blue is a calming color | |
Hoverboard vs. Jet Pack | hoverboard | hoverboards look so cool | |
SpongeBob vs. Patrick | spongebob | he is a sponge | |
Black Tie Event vs. Fancy Dress Party | fancy dress party | i like fancy | |
World Tour vs. Space Adventure | world tour | i do not want to travel | |
Callie vs. Marie | marie | chill vibe and green |
theme | art | selected | personal note |
---|---|---|---|
Rice vs. Bread | rice | rice is good on shushi | |
Red Kitsune Udon vs. Green Tanuki Soba | green tanuki soba | its green | |
Lemon Tea vs. Milk Tea | lemon tea | i like lemon flavour | |
Grasshopper vs. Ant | ant | ants do not jump | |
Airhead vs. Wisecracker | airhead | i am not that smart | |
Squid vs. Octopus | squid | i do not want to eat cepelapods | |
Love vs. Money | love | love is worth more than money to me | |
Land Food vs. Seafood | land food | i do not like most sea food | |
Red Kitsune Udon vs. Green Tanuki Soba(revival) | green tanuki soba | its still green | |
Perfect Body vs. Perfect Mind | perfect body | i woeld love that | |
Pokémon Red vs. Pokémon Green | pokemon green | woeld of been cool if it had a official english release | |
Show No Mercy! vs. Focus on Healing | show no mercy | i am usually way too much in a game to think about healing | |
Tuna & Mayonnaise vs. Red Salmon | tuna and mayonnaise | i do not like salmon | |
Fancy Party vs. Costume Party | fancy party | i like fancy | |
Chocorooms vs. Chococones | chococones | chocorooms look a bit like mushrooms | |
Callie vs. Marie | marie | chill vibe and green |
image dump:
File:Sanei Splatoon 2 plush Pearl.jpg
File:Octo Expansion chat session 6 image.pngFile:Sanei Splatoon 2 plush Marina.jpg
File:S3 plush Sanei S Shiver.jpg
File:S3 plush Sanei S Frye.jpg
File:S3 render Craig Cuttlefish.pngFile:Cuttlefisht.png
File:S3 Merch Judd Cushion.jpg
File:S3 Merch Lil Judd Plush.jpgFile:S3 Merch Lil Judd Cushion.jpg
File:S3 Render Smallfry.pngFile:S3 art 3D Little buddy.png
File:Octo valley logo.pngFile:Octo Expansion logo.pngFile:Splatoon 3 logo pre-release 1.png
File:S3 Weapon Main Custom Jet Squelcher Flat.pngFile:S3 Weapon Main Splat Dualies Flat.png
this user's other wiki pages:
inkipedia es, https://es.splatoonwiki.org/wiki/Usuario:Roxy
pikipedia, https://www.pikminwiki.com/User:Roxy
xeno series wiki, https://www.xenoserieswiki.org/wiki/User:Roxy
sub pages: