Template:Navbox/S Shoes: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
GloverMist (talk | contribs) m (Page moved) |
Yoshifan52 (talk | contribs) (Reformatting navbox to no longer sort by star power per recent proposal) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Navbox | {{Navbox | ||
|color = {{SiteColor|Splatoon}} | |color = {{SiteColor|Splatoon}} | ||
|{{color-link|Gear|black|Shoes}} in ''{{color-link|Splatoon|black}}'' | |{{color-link|Gear|black|Shoes}} {{Color|in|#202122}} ''{{color-link|Splatoon|black}}'' | ||
}} | }} | ||
{ | {| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{Gear|S|Shoes|Acerola Rain Boots}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Gear|S|Shoes|Armor Boot Replicas}} | ||
}} | |{{Gear|S|Shoes|Banana Basics}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S|Shoes|Black Seahorses}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Black Trainers}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Blue Lo-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Blue Moto Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Blue Sea Slugs}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Blue Slip-Ons}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Blueberry Casuals}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Bubble Rain Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Cherry Kicks}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Choco Clogs}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Clownfish Basics}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Crazy Arrows}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Cream Basics}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Cream Hi-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Custom Trail Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Cyan Trainers}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Gold Hi-Horses}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Green Rain Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Hero Runner Replicas}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Hunter Hi-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Icy Down Boots}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|LE Lo-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|LE Soccer Cleats}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Mawcasins}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Moto Boots}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Neon Sea Slugs}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Octoling Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Orange Arrows}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Orange Lo-Tops}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Oyster Clogs}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Pink Trainers}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Plum Casuals}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Power Boots}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Pro Trail Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Punk Cherries}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Punk Whites}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Punk Yellows}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Purple Hi-Horses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Purple Sea Slugs}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Red Hi-Horses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Red Hi-Tops}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Red Sea Slugs}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Red Slip-Ons}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Red Work Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Roasted Brogues}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Samurai Shoes}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|School Shoes}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Shark Moccasins}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Snowy Down Boots}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Soccer Cleats}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Squid-Stitch Slip-Ons}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Squink Wingtips}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Strapping Reds}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Strapping Whites}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Tan Work Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Traditional Sandals}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Trail Boots}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Turquoise Kicks}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|White Arrows}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|White Kicks}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|White Seahorses}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Yellow Seahorses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Shoes|Zombie Hi-Horses}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |