User:FionaTheOctoling: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|{{Weapon|S2|Special|Ultra Stamp|40|icononly}} | |{{Weapon|S2|Special|Ultra Stamp|40|icononly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Gear|S2|Headgear| | |{{Gear|S2|Headgear|Dust Blocker 2000|40|icononly}} | ||
|{{Ability|S2| | |{{Ability|S2|Ink Recovery Up|40|icononly}} | ||
|{{Ability|S2| | |{{Ability|S2|Ink Recovery Up|40|icononly}} | ||
|{{Ability|S2| | |{{Ability|S2|Ink Recovery Up|40|icononly}} | ||
|{{Ability|S2|Ink | |{{Ability|S2|Ink Recovery Up|40|icononly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Gear|S2|Clothing|Crustwear XXL|40|icononly}} | |{{Gear|S2|Clothing|Crustwear XXL|40|icononly}} | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Splatfest|S2|Tortoise}}|| align="center | '''Defeat''' || | |{{Splatfest|S2|Tortoise}}|| align="center | '''Defeat''' || | ||
|- | |||
|{{Splatfest|S2|Time Travel}}|| align="center | '''Awaiting Play''' || |
Revision as of 12:51, 10 May 2019
Super Sea Snails
File:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.png File:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.png File:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.pngFile:S2 Super Sea Snail Artwork.png
Gear
Best Exclusive Abilities In Splatoon 2
Game | Headgear | Clothing | Shoes |
---|---|---|---|
Weapon I'm Trying To Main
General
Splatfests
Splatfest Stats | ||
---|---|---|
Team | Result | |
Retro | Defeat | |
Trick | Defeat | |
Salsa | Victory | |
Hero | Defeat | |
File:S2 Splatfest Icon Fam.png Fam | Defeat | |
File:S2 Splatfest Icon Pancake.png Pancake | Defeat | |
Wizard | Victory | |
Tortoise | Defeat | |
Time Travel | Awaiting Play |