Template:Navbox/S Clothing: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
GloverMist (talk | contribs) m (Page moved, fixed trailing spaces) |
Yoshifan52 (talk | contribs) (Reformatting navbox to no longer sort by star power per recent proposal) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Navbox | {{Navbox | ||
|color = {{SiteColor|Splatoon}} | |color = {{SiteColor|Splatoon}} | ||
|{{color-link|Gear|black|Clothing}} in ''{{color-link|Splatoon|black}}'' | |{{color-link|Gear|black|Clothing}} {{Color|in|#202122}} ''{{color-link|Splatoon|black}}'' | ||
}} | }} | ||
{ | {| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{Gear|S|Clothing|Aloha Shirt}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Gear|S|Clothing|Anchor Sweat}} | ||
}} | |{{Gear|S|Clothing|Armor Jacket Replica}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S|Clothing|B-ball Jersey (Away)}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|B-ball Jersey (Home)}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Baby-Jelly Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Baseball Jersey}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Basic Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Berry Ski Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Black 8-Bit FishFry}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Black Anchor Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Black Baseball LS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Black Inky Rider}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Black Layered LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Black LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Black Pipe Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Black Polo}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Black Squideye}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Black Squideye}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Black Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Blue Peaks Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Blue Sailor Suit}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Camo Layered LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Camo Zip Hoodie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Carnivore Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Choco Layered LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|CoroCoro Hoodie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Cycle King Jersey}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Cycle King Jersey}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Cycling Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Dark Urban Vest}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|FC Albacore}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Firefin Navy Sweat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Forest Vest}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Forge Inkling Parka}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Forge Octarian Jacket}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Fugu Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Grape Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Gray College Sweat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Gray Mixed Shirt}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Gray Vector Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Green Cardigan}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Green Striped LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Green Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Green Zip Hoodie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Green-Check Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Herbivore Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Hero Jacket Replica}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Ivory Peaks Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Krak-On 528}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Layered Anchor LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Layered Vector LS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Linen Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Logo Aloha Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Lumberjack Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Mint Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Mountain Vest}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Navy College Sweat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Navy Striped LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Octo Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Octoling Armor}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Olive Ski Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Orange Cardigan}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Part-Time Pirate}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Part-Time Pirate}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Pearl Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Pirate-Stripe Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Power Armor}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Purple Camo LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Rainy-Day Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Red Vector Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Red-Check Shirt}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Reel Sweat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Reggae Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Retro Gamer Jersey}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Retro Sweat}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Rockenberg Black}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Rockenberg White}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Rodeo Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Round-Collar Shirt}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Sage Polo}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Sailor-Stripe Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Samurai Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|School Jersey}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|School Uniform}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Shirt & Tie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Shrimp-Pink Polo}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Sky-Blue Squideye}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Sky-Blue Squideye}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Slipstream United}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Splatfest Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|SQUID GIRL Tunic}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Squid Satin Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Squid-Pattern Waistcoat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Squid-Stitch Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Squidmark LS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Squidmark Sweat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Squidstar Waistcoat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Striped Peaks LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Striped Rugby}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Striped Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Sunny-Day Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Traditional Apron}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Tricolor Rugby}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Urchins Jersey}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Varsity Baseball LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Varsity Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Vintage Check Shirt}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|White 8-Bit FishFry}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|White Anchor Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|White Baseball LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|White Inky Rider}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|White Layered LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|White Line Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|White LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|White Sailor Suit}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|White Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|White Striped LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|White Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Yellow Layered LS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Yellow Urban Vest}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Zapfish Satin Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Zekko Baseball LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Zekko Hoodie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Zink Layered LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S|Clothing|Zink LS}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Navigation templates]] | [[Category:Navigation templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |