Template:RightsList: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(+Yoshifan52) |
OrderSquid38 (talk | contribs) (Luke has now been demoted) |
||
(36 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|{{CellStyle|latelyinactive}} | |{{CellStyle|latelyinactive}} | ||
|- class="i-list-patroller " | |- class="i-list-patroller " | ||
|{{flag|us|25}} {{userlinks-short| | |{{flag|fr|25}} {{userlinks-short|Anemoia}} | ||
|{{User: | |{{User:Anemoia/Sig}} | ||
|[[User talk: | |[[User talk:Anemoia|Talk page]] | [[Inkipedia:Discord|Discord]] | ||
|UTC- | |UTC+1 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Central European Time">CET</span>) | ||
|French translations, article structure, cleanup | |||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |||
|- class="i-list-patroller " | |||
|{{flag|us|25}} {{userlinks-short|Driftin Soul}} | |||
|{{User:Driftin Soul/Sig}} | |||
|[[User talk:Driftin Soul|Talk page]] | [[Inkipedia:Discord|Discord]] | |||
|UTC-5 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Eastern Standard Time">EST</span>) | |||
| | | | ||
|{{CellStyle| | |{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | ||
|- class="i-list-patroller " | |- class="i-list-patroller " | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|jp|25}} {{userlinks-short|eli}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[User talk:eli|Talk page]] | [https://twitter.com/frozenpandaman Twitter] | |[[User talk:eli|Talk page]] | [https://twitter.com/frozenpandaman Twitter] | [[Inkipedia:Discord|Discord]] | ||
|UTC | |UTC+9 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Japan Standard Time">JST</span>) | ||
| | | | ||
|{{CellStyle| | |{{CellStyle|excused}} | ||
|- class="i-list-patroller " | |- class="i-list-patroller " | ||
|{{flag|de|25}} {{userlinks-short|Eminence}} | |{{flag|de|25}} {{userlinks-short|Eminence}} | ||
|{{User:Eminence/Sig}} | |{{User:Eminence/Sig}} | ||
|[[User talk:Eminence|Talk page]] | |[[User talk:Eminence|Talk page]] | [[Inkipedia:Discord|Discord]] | ||
|UTC−5 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Eastern Standard Time">EST</span>) | |UTC−5 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Eastern Standard Time">EST</span>) | ||
| | |General organization and categorization, editing help | ||
|{{CellStyle| | |{{CellStyle|excused}} | ||
|- class="i-list- | |- class="i-list-admin" | ||
|{{flag|<!--Empty on purpose-->|25}} {{userlinks-short|Exaskliri}} | |{{flag|<!--Empty on purpose-->|25}} {{userlinks-short|Exaskliri}} | ||
|{{User:Exaskliri/Signature}} | |{{User:Exaskliri/Signature}} | ||
|[[User talk:Exaskliri|Talk page]] | [[Inkipedia:Discord|Discord]] | |[[User talk:Exaskliri|Talk page]] | [[Inkipedia:Discord|Discord]] | ||
|UTC+7 | |UTC+7 | ||
|Templates, | |Templates, modules, grammar, and inquiring game mechanics thoroughly. | ||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |||
|- class="i-list-patroller" | |||
|{{flag|us|25}} {{userlinks-short|FancyRat}} | |||
|{{User:FancyRat/Sig}} | |||
|[[User talk:FancyRat|Talk page]] | |||
|UTC-5 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Eastern Standard Time">EST</span>) | |||
|Spelling, grammar, and cleanup | |||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | ||
|- class="i-list-admin i-list-interface" | |- class="i-list-admin i-list-interface" | ||
Line 58: | Line 72: | ||
|[[User:Fumple/Time|{{TimeZoneUTC|Europe/Warsaw}}]] (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Central Europe Standard Time">CEST</span>) | |[[User:Fumple/Time|{{TimeZoneUTC|Europe/Warsaw}}]] (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Central Europe Standard Time">CEST</span>) | ||
|Interface, MediaWiki | |Interface, MediaWiki | ||
|{{CellStyle| | |{{CellStyle|latelyinactive}} | ||
|- class="i-list-admin " | |- class="i-list-admin " | ||
|{{flag|uk|25}} {{userlinks-short|GloverMist}} | |{{flag|uk|25}} {{userlinks-short|GloverMist}} | ||
Line 66: | Line 80: | ||
|Spelling, grammar, and general information | |Spelling, grammar, and general information | ||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | ||
|- class="i-list- | |- class="i-list-patroller" | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|au|25}} {{userlinks-short|GX_64}} | ||
|{{User:GX_64/Sig}} | |||
|[[User talk:GX_64|Talk page]] | [[Inkipedia:Discord|Discord]] | |||
|UTC+10 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Australian Eastern Standard Time">AEST</span>) | |||
| | | | ||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |||
|{{CellStyle| | |||
|- class="i-list-bcrat i-list-admin i-list-interface" | |- class="i-list-bcrat i-list-admin i-list-interface" | ||
|{{flag|us|25}} {{userlinks-short|Heddy}} | |{{flag|us|25}} {{userlinks-short|Heddy}} | ||
Line 87: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | ||
|- class="i-list-patroller" | |||
|{{flag|kr|25}} {{userlinks-short|OrderSquid38}} | |||
|{{User:OrderSquid38/Sig}} | |||
|[[User talk:OrderSquid38|Talk page]] | |||
|- class="i-list-patroller " | |||
|{{flag| | |||
|{{User: | |||
|[[User talk: | |||
|UTC-6 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Central Standard Time">CST</span>) | |UTC-6 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Central Standard Time">CST</span>) | ||
| | |Korean translations | ||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | ||
|- class="i-list- | |- class="i-list-admin" | ||
|{{flag||25}} {{userlinks-short|Perfectionist}} | |{{flag||25}} {{userlinks-short|Perfectionist}} | ||
|{{User:Perfectionist/Sig}} | |{{User:Perfectionist/Sig}} | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
|Technical support | |Technical support | ||
|{{CellStyle| | |{{CellStyle|excused}} <!-- Host. Prod is actively available for technical support but very rarely edits Inkipedia. --> | ||
|- class="i-list-admin i-list-interface" | |- class="i-list-admin i-list-interface" | ||
|{{flag|il|25}} {{userlinks-short|Shahar}} | |{{flag|il|25}} {{userlinks-short|Shahar}} | ||
Line 139: | Line 132: | ||
|{{flag|uk|25}} {{userlinks-short|Slate}} | |{{flag|uk|25}} {{userlinks-short|Slate}} | ||
|{{User:Slate/Sig}} | |{{User:Slate/Sig}} | ||
|[[User talk:Slate|Talk page]] | [https://twitter.com/slate_spl Twitter] | |[[User talk:Slate|Talk page]] | [https://twitter.com/slate_spl Twitter] | [[Inkipedia:Discord|Discord]] | ||
|UTC-0 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Greenwich Mean Time">GMT</span>) | |UTC-0 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Greenwich Mean Time">GMT</span>) | ||
| | |Inkipedia vision, templates, and automation | ||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | ||
|- class="i-list-patroller " | |- class="i-list-patroller " | ||
Line 152: | Line 145: | ||
|- class="i-list-admin i-list-interface" | |- class="i-list-admin i-list-interface" | ||
|{{flag|us|25}} {{userlinks-short|SuperHamster}} | |{{flag|us|25}} {{userlinks-short|SuperHamster}} | ||
| | |'''''[[User:SuperHamster|<font color="#07517C">Super</font>]]''[[User:SuperHamster|<font color="#6FA23B">Hamster</font>]]''' <small>[[User talk:SuperHamster|Talk]]</small> | ||
|[[User talk:SuperHamster|Talk page]] | [[Special:EmailUser/SuperHamster|Email]] | |[[User talk:SuperHamster|Talk page]] | [[Special:EmailUser/SuperHamster|Email]] | ||
|UTC-5 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Eastern Standard Time">EST</span>) | |UTC-5 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Eastern Standard Time">EST</span>) | ||
|Editing | |Editing | ||
|{{CellStyle|latelyinactive}} | |||
|- class="i-list-admin i-list-interface" | |||
|{{flag|us|25}} {{userlinks-short|Trig Jegman}} | |||
| | |||
|[[User talk:Trig Jegman|Talk page]] | [https://discord.gg/YJgWwenRPH Discord] | |||
|UTC-5 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Eastern Standard Time">EST</span>) | |||
| | |||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | ||
|- class="i-list-patroller" | |- class="i-list-patroller" | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|us|25}} {{userlinks-short|XarrotD}} | ||
|[[User:XarrotD|XarrotD]] ([[User talk:XarrotD|talk]]) | |||
|[[User talk:XarrotD|Talk page]] | |||
|UTC-5 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Eastern Standard Time">EST</span>) | |||
|Datamining and weapon data | |||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |||
|- class="i-list-admin" | |||
|{{flag|us|25}} {{userlinks-short|Yoshifan52}} | |||
|[[User:Yoshifan52|Yoshifan52]] ([[User talk:Yoshifan52|talk]]) | |[[User:Yoshifan52|Yoshifan52]] ([[User talk:Yoshifan52|talk]]) | ||
|[[User talk:Yoshifan52|Talk page]] | |[[User talk:Yoshifan52|Talk page]] | ||
| | |UTC-5 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Eastern Standard Time">EST</span>) | ||
| | |Cleanup | ||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:29, 15 March 2024
For use on Inkipedia:Staff
Name | Signature prototype | Contact | Time zone | Specializes in | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A22PG (talk | contribs | logs) | A22PG (talk) - | Talk page | Email | UTC+1 (ESP) | Spanish translations, interface, editing | Fully active |
AmbientDinosaur (talk | contribs | logs) | – | Talk page | UTC+1 (CET) | Weapon information and table editing | Lately inactive |
Anemoia (talk | contribs | logs) | Anemoia [Talk!] | Talk page | Discord | UTC+1 (CET) | French translations, article structure, cleanup | Fully active |
Driftin Soul (talk | contribs | logs) | Driftin Soul [Talk!] | Talk page | Discord | UTC-5 (EST) | Fully active | |
eli (talk | contribs | logs) | Talk page | Twitter | Discord | UTC+9 (JST) | Excused | ||
Eminence (talk | contribs | logs) | EminenceTalk | Talk page | Discord | UTC−5 (EST) | General organization and categorization, editing help | Excused |
Exaskliri (talk | contribs | logs) | — Exaskliri (they/them) (talk | contribs) | Talk page | Discord | UTC+7 | Templates, modules, grammar, and inquiring game mechanics thoroughly. | Fully active |
FancyRat (talk | contribs | logs) | FancyRat | Talk page | UTC-5 (EST) | Spelling, grammar, and cleanup | Fully active |
Fumple (talk | contribs | logs) | > Fumple (-> talk) | Talk page | Email | Twitter | UTC+2 (CEST) | Interface, MediaWiki | Lately inactive |
GloverMist (talk | contribs | logs) | GloverMist (talk) | Talk page | Twitter | UTC-0 (GMT) | Spelling, grammar, and general information | Fully active |
GX_64 (talk | contribs | logs) | GX_64 (talk) | Talk page | Discord | UTC+10 (AEST) | Fully active | |
Heddy (talk | contribs | logs) | Heddy (talk) | Talk page | Email | Discord | UTC−5 (EST) | Fully active | |
Inkrid (talk | contribs | logs) | Talk page | UTC+2 (IST) | Fully active | ||
OrderSquid38 (talk | contribs | logs) | OrderSquid38 [Talk] | Talk page | UTC-6 (CST) | Korean translations | Fully active |
Perfectionist (talk | contribs | logs) | Perfectionist (talk) | Talk page | Fully active | ||
Prod (talk | contribs | logs) | Technical support | Excused | |||
Shahar (talk | contribs | logs) | Shahar (talk) | Talk page | Email | UTC+2 (IST) | Battle information and article structure | Fully active |
Slate (talk | contribs | logs) | Slate Talk Contribs | Talk page | Twitter | Discord | UTC-0 (GMT) | Inkipedia vision, templates, and automation | Fully active |
StarAdamStar (talk | contribs | logs) | Talk page | Twitter | UTC-8 (PST) | Spanish translations | Fully active | |
SuperHamster (talk | contribs | logs) | SuperHamster Talk | Talk page | Email | UTC-5 (EST) | Editing | Lately inactive |
Trig Jegman (talk | contribs | logs) | Talk page | Discord | UTC-5 (EST) | Fully active | ||
XarrotD (talk | contribs | logs) | XarrotD (talk) | Talk page | UTC-5 (EST) | Datamining and weapon data | Fully active |
Yoshifan52 (talk | contribs | logs) | Yoshifan52 (talk) | Talk page | UTC-5 (EST) | Cleanup | Fully active |