Template:RightsList: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(updated) Tag: Reverted |
OrderSquid38 (talk | contribs) (Luke has now been demoted) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Weapon information and table editing | |Weapon information and table editing | ||
|{{CellStyle|latelyinactive}} | |{{CellStyle|latelyinactive}} | ||
|- class="i-list- | |- class="i-list-patroller " | ||
|{{flag|fr|25}} {{userlinks-short|Anemoia}} | |{{flag|fr|25}} {{userlinks-short|Anemoia}} | ||
|{{User:Anemoia/Sig}} | |{{User:Anemoia/Sig}} | ||
|[[User talk:Anemoia|Talk page]] | [[Inkipedia:Discord|Discord]] | |[[User talk:Anemoia|Talk page]] | [[Inkipedia:Discord|Discord]] | ||
|UTC+1 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Central European Time">CET</span>) | |UTC+1 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Central European Time">CET</span>) | ||
|French translations,cleanup | |French translations, article structure, cleanup | ||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |||
|- class="i-list-patroller " | |||
|{{flag|us|25}} {{userlinks-short|Driftin Soul}} | |||
|{{User:Driftin Soul/Sig}} | |||
|[[User talk:Driftin Soul|Talk page]] | [[Inkipedia:Discord|Discord]] | |||
|UTC-5 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Eastern Standard Time">EST</span>) | |||
| | |||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | ||
|- class="i-list-patroller " | |- class="i-list-patroller " | ||
Line 37: | Line 44: | ||
|UTC+9 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Japan Standard Time">JST</span>) | |UTC+9 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Japan Standard Time">JST</span>) | ||
| | | | ||
|{{CellStyle| | |{{CellStyle|excused}} | ||
|- class="i-list-patroller " | |- class="i-list-patroller " | ||
|{{flag|de|25}} {{userlinks-short|Eminence}} | |{{flag|de|25}} {{userlinks-short|Eminence}} | ||
Line 45: | Line 52: | ||
|General organization and categorization, editing help | |General organization and categorization, editing help | ||
|{{CellStyle|excused}} | |{{CellStyle|excused}} | ||
|- class="i-list-admin" | |||
|{{flag|<!--Empty on purpose-->|25}} {{userlinks-short|Exaskliri}} | |||
|{{User:Exaskliri/Signature}} | |||
|[[User talk:Exaskliri|Talk page]] | [[Inkipedia:Discord|Discord]] | |||
|UTC+7 | |||
|Templates, modules, grammar, and inquiring game mechanics thoroughly. | |||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |||
|- class="i-list-patroller" | |- class="i-list-patroller" | ||
|{{flag|us|25}} {{userlinks-short|FancyRat}} | |{{flag|us|25}} {{userlinks-short|FancyRat}} | ||
Line 59: | Line 73: | ||
|Interface, MediaWiki | |Interface, MediaWiki | ||
|{{CellStyle|latelyinactive}} | |{{CellStyle|latelyinactive}} | ||
|- | |- class="i-list-admin " | ||
|{{flag|uk|25}} {{userlinks-short|GloverMist}} | |||
| [[User:GloverMist|GloverMist]] ([[User talk:GloverMist|talk]]) | |||
|[[User talk:GloverMist|Talk page]] | [https://twitter.com/GloverMist Twitter] | |||
|UTC-0 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Greenwich Mean Time">GMT</span>) | |||
|Spelling, grammar, and general information | |||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | ||
|- class="i-list-patroller" | |- class="i-list-patroller" | ||
Line 82: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | ||
|- class="i-list-patroller" | |- class="i-list-patroller" | ||
|{{flag|kr|25}} {{userlinks-short|OrderSquid38}} | |{{flag|kr|25}} {{userlinks-short|OrderSquid38}} | ||
Line 95: | Line 107: | ||
|UTC-6 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Central Standard Time">CST</span>) | |UTC-6 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Central Standard Time">CST</span>) | ||
|Korean translations | |Korean translations | ||
|- | |{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | ||
|- class="i-list-admin" | |||
|{{flag||25}} {{userlinks-short|Perfectionist}} | |||
|{{User:Perfectionist/Sig}} | |||
|[[User talk:Perfectionist|Talk page]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | ||
|- class="i-list-bcrat i-list-admin i-list-interface" | |- class="i-list-bcrat i-list-admin i-list-interface" | ||
Line 103: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
|Technical support | |Technical support | ||
|{{CellStyle| | |{{CellStyle|excused}} <!-- Host. Prod is actively available for technical support but very rarely edits Inkipedia. --> | ||
|- class="i-list-admin i-list-interface" | |- class="i-list-admin i-list-interface" | ||
|{{flag|il|25}} {{userlinks-short|Shahar}} | |{{flag|il|25}} {{userlinks-short|Shahar}} | ||
Line 152: | Line 170: | ||
|UTC-5 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Eastern Standard Time">EST</span>) | |UTC-5 (<span style="border-bottom:1px dotted" title="Eastern Standard Time">EST</span>) | ||
|Cleanup | |Cleanup | ||
|{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | |{{CellStyle|fullyactive}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:29, 15 March 2024
For use on Inkipedia:Staff
Name | Signature prototype | Contact | Time zone | Specializes in | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A22PG (talk | contribs | logs) | A22PG (talk) - | Talk page | Email | UTC+1 (ESP) | Spanish translations, interface, editing | Fully active |
AmbientDinosaur (talk | contribs | logs) | – | Talk page | UTC+1 (CET) | Weapon information and table editing | Lately inactive |
Anemoia (talk | contribs | logs) | Anemoia [Talk!] | Talk page | Discord | UTC+1 (CET) | French translations, article structure, cleanup | Fully active |
Driftin Soul (talk | contribs | logs) | Driftin Soul [Talk!] | Talk page | Discord | UTC-5 (EST) | Fully active | |
eli (talk | contribs | logs) | Talk page | Twitter | Discord | UTC+9 (JST) | Excused | ||
Eminence (talk | contribs | logs) | EminenceTalk | Talk page | Discord | UTC−5 (EST) | General organization and categorization, editing help | Excused |
Exaskliri (talk | contribs | logs) | — Exaskliri (they/them) (talk | contribs) | Talk page | Discord | UTC+7 | Templates, modules, grammar, and inquiring game mechanics thoroughly. | Fully active |
FancyRat (talk | contribs | logs) | FancyRat | Talk page | UTC-5 (EST) | Spelling, grammar, and cleanup | Fully active |
Fumple (talk | contribs | logs) | > Fumple (-> talk) | Talk page | Email | Twitter | UTC+2 (CEST) | Interface, MediaWiki | Lately inactive |
GloverMist (talk | contribs | logs) | GloverMist (talk) | Talk page | Twitter | UTC-0 (GMT) | Spelling, grammar, and general information | Fully active |
GX_64 (talk | contribs | logs) | GX_64 (talk) | Talk page | Discord | UTC+10 (AEST) | Fully active | |
Heddy (talk | contribs | logs) | Heddy (talk) | Talk page | Email | Discord | UTC−5 (EST) | Fully active | |
Inkrid (talk | contribs | logs) | Talk page | UTC+2 (IST) | Fully active | ||
OrderSquid38 (talk | contribs | logs) | OrderSquid38 [Talk] | Talk page | UTC-6 (CST) | Korean translations | Fully active |
Perfectionist (talk | contribs | logs) | Perfectionist (talk) | Talk page | Fully active | ||
Prod (talk | contribs | logs) | Technical support | Excused | |||
Shahar (talk | contribs | logs) | Shahar (talk) | Talk page | Email | UTC+2 (IST) | Battle information and article structure | Fully active |
Slate (talk | contribs | logs) | Slate Talk Contribs | Talk page | Twitter | Discord | UTC-0 (GMT) | Inkipedia vision, templates, and automation | Fully active |
StarAdamStar (talk | contribs | logs) | Talk page | Twitter | UTC-8 (PST) | Spanish translations | Fully active | |
SuperHamster (talk | contribs | logs) | SuperHamster Talk | Talk page | Email | UTC-5 (EST) | Editing | Lately inactive |
Trig Jegman (talk | contribs | logs) | Talk page | Discord | UTC-5 (EST) | Fully active | ||
XarrotD (talk | contribs | logs) | XarrotD (talk) | Talk page | UTC-5 (EST) | Datamining and weapon data | Fully active |
Yoshifan52 (talk | contribs | logs) | Yoshifan52 (talk) | Talk page | UTC-5 (EST) | Cleanup | Fully active |