Template:Navbox/S3 Shoes: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (S3 amiibo gear added) |
Yoshifan52 (talk | contribs) (Reformatting navbox to no longer sort by star power per recent proposal) |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Navbox | {{Navbox | ||
|color = {{SiteColor|Splatoon 3}} | |color = {{SiteColor|Splatoon 3}} | ||
|{{color-link|Gear|black|Shoes}} {{ | |{{color-link|Gear|black|Shoes}} {{Color|in|#202122}} ''{{color-link|Splatoon 3|black}}'' | ||
}} | }} | ||
{ | {| | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Acerola Rain Boots}} | |||
|{{ | |{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Amber Sea Slug Hi-Tops}} | ||
}} | |{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Angry Rain Boots}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Annaki Arachno Boots}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Annaki Habaneros}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Annaki Strappy Sandals}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Annaki Tigers}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Arctic Duck Boots}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Armor Boot Replicas}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Arrow Pull-Ons}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Arrow Toesies Blu}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Arrow Toesies Purp}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Athletic Arrows}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Baggy-Sock Fringe Loafs}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Banana Basics}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Base Fringed Loafers}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Base School Shoes}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Big Muds}} | |||
| | |[[Big Squidkid III]] | ||
{{ | |{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Birch Climbing Shoes}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Black & Blue Squidkid V}} | |||
|{{ | |{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Black Dakroniks}} | ||
}} | |{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Black Flip-Flops}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Black Norimaki 750s}} | ||
[ | |- | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Black Seahorses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Black Trainers}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|BlobMob Flip-Flops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Blu-Shift Moto Boots}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Blue & Black Squidkid III}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Blue & Black Squidkid IV}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Blue Iromaki 750s}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Blue Laceless Dakroniks}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Blue Lo-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Blue Moto Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Blue Power Stripes}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Blue Sea Slugs}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Blue Shrimpsiders}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Blue Slip-Ons}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Blueberry Casuals}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Brinestone Boots}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Bubble Rain Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Buckle-Down Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Burden of Floof}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Canary Trainers}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chained DC Toejamz]] | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Chaos Kicks}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Cherry Kicks}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Choco Clogs}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Chocolate Dakroniks}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Clownfish Basics}} | |||
[[ | |{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Crab-Trap Squidkid III}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Crazy Arrows}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Cream Basics}} | ||
{{ | |{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Cream Hi-Tops}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Custom Trail Boots}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Cuttlefish Sandies}} | ||
|{{ | |- | ||
}} | |{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Cyan Dadfoot Sandals}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Cyan Dakroniks}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Cyan Trainers}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Dappled Hammertreads}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Dark-Roast Boaties}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Deepsea Leather Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Desert Chukkas}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Dustcloud Hi-Tops}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|E-JECT 30VV}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|E-JECT 30XX}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Eel Heel Socks}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Enchanted Boots}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Energy Cycling Shoes}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Faux Sharkskin Platfins}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Field Duck Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Flipper Floppers}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Force ReBoots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Fresh Fish Feet}} | |||
|[[Fried Squidkid III]] | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Fry Tops}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Fuzzy Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Gold Hi-Horses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Gray Sea-Slug Hi-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Gray Yellow-Soled Wingtips}} | |||
|} | |- | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Green Iromaki 750s}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Green Lace-Ups}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Green Rain Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Green Toejamz}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Hero Boot Replicas}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Hero Runner Replicas}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Honey & Orange Squidkid V}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Hunter Hi-Tops}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Hunting Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Hyper Guppies}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Icy Down Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Ink-Black Clam 600s}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Inky Kid Clams}} | |||
|[[Jeweled DC Toejamz]] | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Kick Dampeners}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Kid Clams}} | |||
|-|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Knotty Bois}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|LE Lo-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|LE Soccer Shoes}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Luminous Delta Straps}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Mako Bucket Hi-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Marinated Slip-Ons}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Mawcasins}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Moto Boots}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Musselforge Flip-Flops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|N-Pacer Ag}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|N-Pacer Au}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|N-Pacer CaO}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Navy Enperrials}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Navy Red-Soled Wingtips}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Navy Toejamz}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Neon Delta Straps}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Neon Sea Slugs}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|New-Leaf Leather Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Noir Guppies}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Nonslip Senseis}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|OB Gaiter Waders}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Octoleet Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Onyx 01STERs}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Orange Arrows}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Orange Dadfoot Sandals}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Orange Iromaki 750s}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Orange Lo-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Orange-Mesh Sneakers}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Orca Hi-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Orca Passion Hi-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Orca Woven Hi-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Order Boot Replicas}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Oyster Clogs}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Pearl 01STERs}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Pearlescent Kicks}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Pink Dadfoot Sandals}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Pink Trainers}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Piranha Moccasins}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Plum Casuals}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Polka-Dot Slip-Ons}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Power Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Power Boots Mk I}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Pro Trail Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Punk Cherries}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Punk Nights}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Punk Pinks}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Punk Whites}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Punk Yellows}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Purple Hi-Horses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Purple Iromaki 750s}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Purple Sea Slugs}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Red & Black Squidkid IV}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Red & White Squidkid III}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Red & White Squidkid V}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Red 3-Straps}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Red FishFry Sandals}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Red Hammertreads}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Red Hi-Horses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Red Hi-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Red Iromaki 750s}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Red Power Stripes}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Red Sea Slugs}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Red Slip-Ons}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Red Toejamz}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Red Work Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Red-Shift Moto Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Roasted Brogues}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Samurai Shoes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|School Shoes + Hi Socks}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Sea Slug Volt 95s}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Seafoam Hi-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Sesame Salt 270s}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Shark Moccasins}} | |||
|[[Shivery Squidkid III]] | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Skipjack Work Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Slamgerine Slip-Ons}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Smoky Wingtips}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Snow Delta Straps}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Snowy Down Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Soccer Shoes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Spiked Duck Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Squid Bone Unslips}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Squid-Stitch Slip-Ons}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Squinja Boots}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Squink Wingtips}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Stamina Cycling Shoes}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Steel Greaves}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Suede Basics}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Suede Bosses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Suede Gray Lace-Ups}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Suede Marine Lace-Ups}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Suede Nation Lace-Ups}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Sun & Shade Squidkid IV}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Sunny Climbing Shoes}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Sunset Orca Hi-Tops}} | |||
|[[Swirled DC Toejamz]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Tan Work Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Tea-Green Hunting Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Tenya OctoPurps}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Tenya OctoReds}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Toni Kensa Black Hi-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Toni Kensa Soccer Shoes}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Trail Boots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Transom Note Boots}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Trevally Derby Rollers}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Tricolor Boaties}} | |||
|[[Trifecta Duck Boots]] | |||
|[[Trifecta Hi-Tops]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Trifecta Sandals]] | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Truffle Canvas Hi-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Turbo Tabi Red}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Turquoise Kicks}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|U Jellys}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Violet Trainers}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Wasabi Tabi}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|White 3-Straps}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|White Arrows}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|White Clam 600s}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|White Kicks}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|White Laceless Dakroniks}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|White Lo-Vert Hi-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|White Norimaki 750s}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|White Seahorses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Yellow FishFry Sandals}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Yellow Iromaki 750s}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Yellow Seahorses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Yellow Toejamz}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Yellow-Mesh Sneakers}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Zebrafish Hi-Tops}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|ZedFry Slip-Ons}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Shoes|Zombie Hi-Horses}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |