User:Splatunie: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Mint Chip.png|50x50px]]'''Mint Chip Ruler +2''' | | style="text-align: center;" |[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Mint Chip.png|50x50px]]'''Mint Chip Ruler +2''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:S3 Team Vanilla win.jpg|250x250px]] | | style="text-align: center;" |[[File:S3 Team Vanilla win.jpg|250x250px]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:S3 Splatfest Money vs Fame vs Love.png|250x250px]][[Money vs. Fame vs. Love]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Money.png|50x50px]]Money | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Fame.png|50x50px]]Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Love.png|50x50px]]'''Love''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:55, 27 July 2023
Splatunie's S3 Stats
Template:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyMy Past Splatfests
Splatoon 2
|
Splatoon 3
|
My Characters
Name | Species | Hairstyle | Headgear | Clothing | Shoes | Legwear | Weapon | Ink | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
The Suede Bosses are for Rainmaker, and the Red & White Squidkid V are for every other mode. | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
N/A | ||||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
N/A | ||||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
N/A | ||||
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
N/A | ||||
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
File:S3 Legwear Rival Octoling.jpg | File:Splatunie's S3 Weapon Main Kensa Glooga Dualies Flat.png | I use this loadout for the Splat Dualies in Splatoon 3 but the clothing better matches the Kensa Glooga Dualies from Splatoon 2 which is why I put it as the image. | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
File:S3 Legwear Rival Octoling.jpg | ![]() |
N/A |
Thanks to User:Adalent for the inspiration
Gear with abilities
For the ability data, go to my sendou.ink page