Catalog/Exclusive gear: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
< Catalog
m (Changed "Release" to "Availability" due to certain pieces of gear returning in Drizzle Seasons 2023.) |
(Added the Chill Season '23 exclusive gear.) |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|[[Inkline]] | |[[Inkline]] | ||
|[[Drizzle Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|5.0.0}}) | |[[Drizzle Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|5.0.0}}) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Headgear Meetcha Mask.png|64px]] | |||
|[[Meetcha Mask]] | |||
|[[Emberz]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Headgear Clue-Detecting Cap.png|64px]] | |||
|[[Clue-Detecting Cap]] | |||
|[[Rockenberg]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Headgear Flounder Flap Cap.png|64px]] | |||
|[[Flounder Flap Cap]] | |||
|[[Rockenberg]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Headgear Vintage Biker Cap.png|64px]] | |||
|[[Vintage Biker Cap]] | |||
|[[Barazushi]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Headgear Anglerfish Knit.png|64px]] | |||
|[[Anglerfish Knit]] | |||
|[[Skalop]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 340: | Line 365: | ||
|[[Enperry]] | |[[Enperry]] | ||
|[[Drizzle Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|5.0.0}}) | |[[Drizzle Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|5.0.0}}) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Clothing Rugby Fleece.png|64px]] | |||
|[[Rugby Fleece]] | |||
|[[Inkline]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Clothing Tenured Turtleneck.png|64px]] | |||
|[[Tenured Turtleneck]] | |||
|[[Splash Mob]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Clothing Barazushi Liner Shell.png|64px]] | |||
|[[Barazushi Liner Shell]] | |||
|[[Barazushi]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Clothing Deepsea Tangle Top.png|64px]] | |||
|[[Deepsea Tangle Top]] | |||
|[[Annaki]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Clothing Annaki Tuff Duffel.png|64px]] | |||
|[[Annaki Tuff Duffel]] | |||
|[[Annaki]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Clothing Barazushi Peacoat.png|64px]] | |||
|[[Barazushi Peacoat]] | |||
|[[Barazushi]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Clothing Fuzzly Sweater.png|64px]] | |||
|[[Fuzzly Sweater]] | |||
|[[Emberz]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 498: | Line 558: | ||
|[[Barazushi]] | |[[Barazushi]] | ||
|[[Drizzle Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|5.0.0}}) | |[[Drizzle Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|5.0.0}}) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Shoes E-JECT 30VV.png|64px]] | |||
|[[E-JECT 30VV]] | |||
|[[Emberz]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Shoes Tricolor Boaties.png|64px]] | |||
|[[Tricolor Boaties]] | |||
|[[Rockenberg]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Shoes Buckle-Down Boots.png|64px]] | |||
|[[Buckle-Down Boots]] | |||
|[[Rockenberg]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Gear Shoes Spiked Duck Boots.png|64px]] | |||
|[[Spiked Duck Boots]] | |||
|[[Barazushi]] | |||
|[[Chill Season 2023]] ({{Ver|S3|6.0.0}}) | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Gear]] | [[Category:Gear]] |
Revision as of 22:25, 9 January 2024
This page contains a list of every piece of gear that has to be obtained through the catalog in order to be able to be purchased from shops or ordered via Murch or Spyke.