Template:Navbox/S2 Stages: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "|}↵<noinclude>Category:Navigation templates</noinclude>" to "|}<noinclude> Category:Navigation templates </noinclude> ") |
||
(48 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="left" cellpadding="1px" style="text-align:center; border: 3px solid rgb({{SiteColor|Splatoon 2}}); border-radius: 20px;" | |||
{| align=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"|Multiplayer stages in | ! colspan="4"|Multiplayer stages in ''[[Splatoon 2]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:S2 Stage Ancho-V Games.png|150px|link=Ancho-V Games]]<br />[[Ancho-V Games]] | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:S2 Stage Arowana Mall.png|150px|link=Arowana Mall]]<br />[[Arowana Mall]] | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:S2 Stage Blackbelly Skatepark.png|150px|link=Blackbelly Skatepark]]<br />[[Blackbelly Skatepark]] | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:S2 Stage Camp Triggerfish.png|150px|link=Camp Triggerfish]]<br />[[Camp Triggerfish]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[File:S2 Stage Goby Arena.png|150px|link=Goby Arena]]<br />[[Goby Arena]] | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:S2 Stage Humpback Pump Track.png|150px|link=Humpback Pump Track]]<br />[[Humpback Pump Track]] | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:S2 Stage Inkblot Art Academy.png|150px|link=Inkblot Art Academy]]<br />[[Inkblot Art Academy]] | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:S2 Stage Kelp Dome.png|150px|link=Kelp Dome]]<br />[[Kelp Dome]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
</ | | [[File:S2 Stage MakoMart.png|150px|link=MakoMart]]<br />[[MakoMart]] | ||
| [[File:S2 Stage Manta Maria.png|150px|link=Manta Maria]]<br />[[Manta Maria]] | |||
| [[File:S2 Stage Moray Towers.png|150px|link=Moray Towers]]<br />[[Moray Towers]] | |||
| [[File:S2 Stage Musselforge Fitness.png|150px|link=Musselforge Fitness]]<br />[[Musselforge Fitness]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S2 Stage New Albacore Hotel.png|150px|link=New Albacore Hotel]]<br />[[New Albacore Hotel]] | |||
| [[File:S2 Stage Piranha Pit.png|150px|link=Piranha Pit]]<br />[[Piranha Pit]] | |||
| [[File:S2 Stage Port Mackerel.png|150px|link=Port Mackerel]]<br />[[Port Mackerel]] | |||
| [[File:S2 Stage Shellendorf Institute.png|150px|link=Shellendorf Institute]]<br />[[Shellendorf Institute]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S2 Stage Shifty Station.png|150px|link=Shifty Station]]<br />[[Shifty Station]] | |||
| [[File:S2 Stage Skipper Pavilion.png|150px|link=Skipper Pavilion]]<br />[[Skipper Pavilion]] | |||
| [[File:S2 Stage Snapper Canal.png|150px|link=Snapper Canal]]<br />[[Snapper Canal]] | |||
| [[File:S2 Stage Starfish Mainstage.png|150px|link=Starfish Mainstage]]<br />[[Starfish Mainstage]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S2 Stage Sturgeon Shipyard.png|150px|link=Sturgeon Shipyard]]<br />[[Sturgeon Shipyard]] | |||
| [[File:S2 Stage The Reef.png|150px|link=The Reef]]<br />[[The Reef]] | |||
| [[File:S2 Stage Wahoo World.png|150px|link=Wahoo World]]<br />[[Wahoo World]] | |||
| [[File:S2 Stage Walleye Warehouse.png|150px|link=Walleye Warehouse]]<br />[[Walleye Warehouse]] | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Navigation templates]] | |||
</noinclude> |