Template:Navbox/S3 Headgear: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
SaltSplash (talk | contribs) (Added returning Gear) |
(Fixed pinhole shades links) |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|{{color-link|Gear|black|Headgear}} {{Color|in|#202122}} ''{{color-link|Splatoon 3|black}}'' | |{{color-link|Gear|black|Headgear}} {{Color|in|#202122}} ''{{color-link|Splatoon 3|black}}'' | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | {| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Boss Floss}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Chaos Helm}} | ||
}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Enchanted Hat}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Fresh Fish Head}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Hohojiro Mask}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Manta Mask}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Marinated Headphones}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Onaga Mask}} | |||
|- | |||
-- | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pearlescent Crown L}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pearlescent Crown S}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Power Mask}} | |||
|} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Power Mask Mk I}} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Samurai Helmet}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squid Clip-Ons}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squid Hairclip}} | ||
}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squinja Mask Mk I}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squinja Mask Mk II}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Steel Helm}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Sushi Sous-Chef Band}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Ink-Black Flap Cap}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Moto Shades}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Vintage Biker Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Annaki Beret}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Annaki Beret & Glasses}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Annaki Charms}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Annaki Mask}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Armor Helmet Replica}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Controller VM}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Hero Headset Replica}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Hero Mindset Replica}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Order Earring Replica}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Order Regulator Replica}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Parallel Mask}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pearl Plushie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Teddy Band}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Black FishFry Bandana}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Blowfish Bell Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Blowfish Newsie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Camo Mesh}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Firefin Facemask}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|FishFry Biscuit Bandana}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|FishFry Visor}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Fugu Bell Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Jet Cap}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Jungle Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Knitted Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octoglasses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|King Facemask}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|King Flip Mesh}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octoking Facemask}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Retro Framers}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Triple-Deck Specs}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|BlobMob Mask}} | ||
{{ | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Ink-Tinted Goggles}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Meetcha Mask}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Retro BluFocals}} | ||
|{{ | |- | ||
}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Swim Cap}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|360 All-Scopes}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|3D Glasses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Astro Helm}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Brain Strainer}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Bream-Brim Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Cap of Legend}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Commander Cap}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Deep Sinker Helm}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Dust Blocker 2000}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Five-Alarm Helmet}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Headlamp Helmet}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Lo-Vis Visor}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octoleet Goggles}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Retro Future Helmet}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|See-an-Enemy HUD}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Welding Mask}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Worker's Head Towel}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Aux Boxes}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Away-Team Catcher}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Barrelfish Headgear}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Barrelfish Home Helmet}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Cephalo Pods}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Deca Tackle Visor Helmet}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Designer Headphones}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Digi-Camo Forge Mask}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Forge Mask}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Gas Mask}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Hockey Helmet}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Home-Team Catcher}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Motocross Nose Guard}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Noise Cancelers}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Ocho OctoPhones}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Ocho OctoPhones Blancos}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octo Tackle Helmet Deco}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Paintball Mask}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Party Hard Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pilot Goggles}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Safari Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Scrum Cap}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Skull Bandana}} | ||
{{ | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Snorkel Mask}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Special-Forces Beret}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Splash Goggles}} | ||
|{{ | |- | ||
}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squidfin Hook Cans}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squidlife Headphones}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Stealth Goggles}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Studio Headphones}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Treasure Hunter}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Full-Moon Glasses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Hickory Work Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Long-Billed Cap}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Paisley Bandana}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Two-Stripe Mesh}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Urchin Understitch}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Woolly Urchins Classic}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Bamboo Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Beachcomber}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Camping Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Headlamp Hat}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Invisifloats}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Lightweight Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Mountie Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Seashell Bamboo Hat}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Short Beanie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Tulip Parasol}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Yamagiri Beanie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|18K Aviators}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Clue-Detecting Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Flounder Flap Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Howdy Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|SV925 Circle Shades}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Anglerfish Knit}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Barrelfish Baseball Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Bike Helmet}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Classic Straw Boater}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Do-Rag, Cap & Glasses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Hothouse Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Jellyvader Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Patched Hat}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Skate Helmet}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Sneaky Beanie}} | |||
|} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Sporty Bobble Hat}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squid Nordic}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squid-Stitch Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squidvader Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Straw Boater}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Streetstyle Cap}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Tee Time Visor}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Urchins Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Visor Skate Helmet}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Wharfside Cap}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Winkle Stripe Helm}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Air Gills DX}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Bleak Beak}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Bucket Hat}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Coral Wreath}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Crust Bucket Visor}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Dapperdasher Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Golden Gala Masque}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Green Pinhole Shades}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octopearl Crown}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Painter's Mask}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pink Pinhole Shades}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squid Facemask}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Stay Crusty Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Swim Reaper}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Teal Pinhole Shades}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|The Plankton Walker}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Undead Head}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|White Headband}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Yellow Pinhole Shades}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Bobble Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Cap'n Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Classic Bowler}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Glam Clam Specs}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Half-Rim Glasses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Hipster Horn-Rims}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|House-Tag Denim Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Jean Dream Bucket}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pilot Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Retro Specs}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Striped Beanie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Takoroka Mesh}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Takoroka Visor}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Cycle King Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Fake Contacts}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Slipstream Helmet Pro}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Soccer Headband}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Sun Visor}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Tennis Headband}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Dustcloud 'Phones}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Dustcloud Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Hat-Trick Bell Hat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Sea-Me-Nots}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Seafoam 'Phones}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Seafoam Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Z+F Flair Bowler}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|ZedFry Beanie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|ZedFry Helmet}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Face Visor}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Glassless Glasses}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Ink-Guard Goggles}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squidbeak Shield}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Stealth Squidbeak Shield}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Tentaclinger Earring}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Toni Kensa Goggles}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Backward Cap}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Black Arrowbands}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Double Egg Shades}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Five-Panel Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Jogging Headband}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Matte Bike Helmet}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|MTB Helmet}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Tinted Shades}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|White Arrowbands}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Zekko Cap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Zekko Mesh}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|B-ball Headband}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Cycling Cap}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Golf Visor}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Slipstream Helmet}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squash Headband}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squidband}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Swim Goggles}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Navigation templates]] | |||
</noinclude> |