Template:Navbox/S3 Clothing: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(specify black text for dark mode) |
Yoshifan52 (talk | contribs) (Reformatting navbox to no longer sort by star power per recent proposal) |
||
(37 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Navbox | {{Navbox | ||
|color = {{SiteColor|Splatoon 3}} | |color = {{SiteColor|Splatoon 3}} | ||
|{{color-link|Gear|black|Clothing}} {{ | |{{color-link|Gear|black|Clothing}} {{Color|in|#202122}} ''{{color-link|Splatoon 3|black}}'' | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | {| | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Airflow & Hustle Jacket}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Aloha Shirt}} | ||
}} | |{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Anchor Life Vest}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Anchor Sweat}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Annaki Anchored Coat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Annaki Blue Cuff}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Annaki Bracelet Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Annaki Choker Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Annaki Drive Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Annaki Evolution Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Annaki Flannel Hoodie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Annaki Polpo-Pic Tank}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Annaki Red Cuff}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Annaki Tuff Duffel}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Annaki Yellow Cuff}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Apex Sweater}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Apple Ringer}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Arctic Monster Parka}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Armor Jacket Replica}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Astro Wear}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|B-ball Jersey (Away)}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|B-ball Jersey (Home)}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Baby-Jelly Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Baby-Jelly Shirt & Tie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Barazushi Anorak}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Barazushi Anorak}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Barazushi Black Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Barazushi Liner Shell}} | |||
|} | |- | ||
{{ | |{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Barazushi Peacoat}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Barazushi Rice Tee}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Barazushi Sakura Tee}} | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Barazushi Tuff Duffel}} | ||
}} | |- | ||
| | |{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Barazushi Wrap}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Barrelfish Baseball Uni}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Base White Button Up}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Baseball Jersey}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Basic Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Berry BlobMob Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Berry Ski Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Big Slick}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Birded Corduroy Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black 8-Bit FishFry}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black Anchor Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black Baseball LS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black Cuttlegear LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black Hoodie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black Inky Rider}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black Layered LS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black Polo}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black Ranger Vest}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black Squideye}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black Urchin Rock Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black V-Neck Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black Velour Octoking Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Black-Belt Gi}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Blue 16-Bit FishFry}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Blue Peaks Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Blue Retro Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Blue Sailor Suit}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Blue Tentatek Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Brinestone Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Business Animal}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Button-Clown Shirt}} | |||
|} | |{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Camo Layered LS}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Camo Zip Hoodie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Carnivore Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Chaos Commander Suit}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Chili Octo Aloha}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Chili-Pepper Ski Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Chilly Mountain Coat}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Chirpy Chips Band Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Choco Layered LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Chomp Top}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Commander Tunic}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Cream Tundra Fleece}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Crimson Parashooter}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Crimson Parashooter}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Crispy Crustume}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Crustwear XXL}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Custom Painted F-3}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Cycle King Jersey}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Cycling Shirt}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Dakro Golden Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Dakro Nana Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Dark Bomber Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Dark Distressed Vest}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Dark Urban Vest}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Deep-Octo Satin Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Deepsea Tangle Top}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Deepsea Tangle Top}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Dev Uniform}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Distressed Vest}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Dots-on-Dots Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Duskwave Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Dustcloud Hoodie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Dusty Field Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Eelneck Tank}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Eelzebub Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Enchanted Robe A}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Enchanted Robe B}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|FA-01 Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|FA-01 Reversed}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Fancyfish Stitch}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Fashion Splash Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|FC Albacore}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Firefin Navy Sweat}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Fishing Vest}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Forest Vest}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Forge Inkling Parka}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Forge Octarian Jacket}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Fresh Fish Gloves}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Fresh Octo Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Friend Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Frivolous Paw Suit}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Front-Zip Vest}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Fugu Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Fuzzly Sweater}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Garden Gear}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Grape Hoodie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Grape Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Gray 8-Bit FishFry}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Gray College Sweat}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Gray Hoodie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Gray Mixed Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Gray Vector Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Green Cardigan}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Green Striped LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Green Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Green Velour Octoking Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Green Zip Hoodie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Green-Check Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Hacker Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Half-Sleeve Sweater}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Herbivore Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Hero Jacket Replica}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Hero Suit Replica}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Hightide Era Band Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Hothouse Hoodie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Hula Punk Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Hula Punk Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Hype Stripe Button Up}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Icewave Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Indigo Boss Haori}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Ink-Black Paddle Jack}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Ink-Black Tangle Top}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Ink-Black Tangle Top}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Ink-Wash Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Inkfall Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Inkopolis Squaps Jersey}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Ivory Peaks Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Juice Parka}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Kensa Coat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Khaki 16-Bit FishFry}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Khaki Ranger Vest}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|King Jersey}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|King Mesh Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Krak-On 528}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Kung-Fu Zip-Up}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Layered Anchor LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Layered Vector LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|League Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Lemon Hoodless}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Lemon Mountain Coat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Light Bomber Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Light-Bright Paddle Jack}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Lime Battlecrab Shell}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Lime BlobMob Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Lime Easy-Stripe Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Lime Hoodless}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Lime Ski Jacket}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Linen Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Lob-Stars Jersey}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Logo Aloha Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Lumberjack Shirt}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Lyco-P Streetstyle Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Manatee Swag Sweat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Marinated Top}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Matcha Down Jacket}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Mint Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Missus Shrug Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Mister Shrug Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Moby Knit}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Motley Hoodless}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Mountain Vest}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|N-Pacer Sweat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Navy College Sweat}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Navy Deca Logo Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Navy Eminence Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Navy King Tank}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Navy Striped LS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Navy Z+F Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Negative Longcuff Sweater}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|North-Country Parka}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Octarian Retro}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Octo Jumper Away}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Octo Jumper Home}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Octo Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Octobowler Shirt}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Octoking HK Jersey}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Octoleet Armor}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Octosquid Tandem Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Olive Ski Jacket}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Olive Zekko Parka}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Orange Cardigan}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Orca Bolero}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Order Suit Replica}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Panda Kung-Fu Zip-Up}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Part-Time Pirate}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Patchwork Bomber}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Pearl Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Pearlescent Hoodie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Penguin Bolero}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Pineapple Ringer}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Pink Easy-Stripe Shirt}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Pink Hoodie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Pirate-Stripe Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Plum Barazushi Wrap}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Plum Barazushi Wrap}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Positive Longcuff Sweater}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Power Armor}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Power Armor Mk I}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Prune Parashooter}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Prune Parashooter}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Pullover Coat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Purple Camo LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Rad Plaid Casual}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Rainy-Day Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Red Battlecrab Shell}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Red Cuttlegear LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Red Hula Punk with Tie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Red Hula Punk with Tie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Red Tentatek Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Red Vector Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Red-Check Shirt}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Reel Sweat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Reggae Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Retro Future Suit}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Retro Gamer Jersey}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Retro Sweat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Rockenberg Black}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Rockenberg White}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Rockin' Leather Jacket}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Rockin' Leather Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Rodeo Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Round-Collar Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Rugby Fleece}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Rugby King 08}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Rugby King 10}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Sage Polo}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Sailor-Stripe Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Samurai Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|School Cardigan A}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|School Cardigan B}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|School Jersey}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|School Uniform A}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|School Uniform B}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Schoolyard Scrap Jack}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Seafoam Hoodie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Seahorse Shoreliner}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Sharkfin Raglan}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Shirt & Tie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Shirt with Blue Hoodie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Short Knit Layers}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Shrimp-Pink Polo}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Silver Tentatek Vest}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Sky-Blue Squideye}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Slash King Tank}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Slate Streetstyle Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Slipstream United}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Splatfest Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|SplatJack 5000}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Squid Satin Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Squid Squad Band Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Squid Yellow Layered LS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Squid-Pattern Waistcoat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Squid-Stitch Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Squiddor Polo}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Squidmark LS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Squidmark Sweat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Squidstar Waistcoat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Squinja Suit}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Steel Platemail}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Striped Peaks LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Striped Rugby}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Striped Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Sudadera Celeste}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Sudadera Roja}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Sunny-Day Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Takoroka \m/ Alien|mio=S3 Gear Clothing Takoroka m Alien.png}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Takoroka \m/ Crab|mio=S3 Gear Clothing Takoroka m Crab.png}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Takoroka Crazy Baseball LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Takoroka Galactic Tie Dye}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Takoroka Jersey}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Takoroka Nineties Nylon}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Takoroka Nylon Vintage}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Takoroka Rainbow Tie Dye}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Takoroka Tandem}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Takoroka Windcrusher}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Tan Retro Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Teal Body Warmer}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Tentatek Slipstream Vest}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Tentatek Slogan Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Tentatek Tandem}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Tenured Turtleneck}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Toni K. Baseball Jersey}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Tri-Octo Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Tri-Shred Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Tri-Squid Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Tricolor Rugby}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Trooper Top}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Tumeric Zekko Coat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Umibozu Home Jersey}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Umibozu Road Jersey}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Urban Upcycle Top}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Urchins Jersey}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Vaporwave Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Varsity Baseball LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Varsity Jacket}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Vintage Check Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Wet Floor Band Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Whale-Knit Sweater}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White 8-Bit FishFry}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White Anchor Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White Baseball LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White Deca Logo Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White Inky Rider}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White King Tank}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White Layered LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White Leather F-3}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White LS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White Retro Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White Sailor Suit}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White Shirt}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White Striped LS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White Urchin Rock Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White V-Neck Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|White Z+F Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Yellow Layered LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Yellow Urban Vest}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Zapfish Satin Jacket}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Zekko Baseball LS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Zekko Hoodie}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Zekko Jade Coat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Zekko Long Carrot Tee}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Zekko Long Radish Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Zekko Redleaf Coat}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Zink Layered LS}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|Zink LS}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Clothing|ω-3 Tee}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Navigation templates]] | |||
</noinclude> |