Template:Navbox/S3 Headgear: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
Yoshifan52 (talk | contribs) m (Re-sorted template by alphabetical order, added Summer Nights gear) |
KPOfficial26 (talk | contribs) (I added the Octavio Dome.) |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Ocho OctoPhones Blancos}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Ocho OctoPhones Blancos}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octavio Dome}} | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octo Tackle Helmet Deco}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octo Tackle Helmet Deco}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octoglasses}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octoglasses}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octoking Facemask}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octoking Facemask}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octoleet Goggles}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octoleet Goggles}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octopearl Crown}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Octopearl Crown}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Onaga Mask}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Onaga Mask}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Order Earring Replica}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Order Earring Replica}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Order Regulator Replica}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Order Regulator Replica}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Paintball Mask}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Paintball Mask}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Painter's Mask}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Painter's Mask}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Paisley Bandana}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Paisley Bandana}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Parallel Mask}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Parallel Mask}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Party Hard Hat}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Party Hard Hat}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Patched Hat}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Patched Hat}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pearl Plushie}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pearl Plushie}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pearlescent Crown L}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pearlescent Crown L}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pearlescent Crown S}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pearlescent Crown S}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pilot Goggles}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pilot Goggles}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pilot Hat}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pilot Hat}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pink Pinhole Shades}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Pink Pinhole Shades}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Power Mask}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Power Mask}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Power Mask Mk I}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Power Mask Mk I}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Retro BluFocals}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Retro BluFocals}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Retro Framers}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Retro Framers}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Retro Future Helmet}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Retro Future Helmet}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Retro Specs}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Retro Specs}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|SV925 Circle Shades}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|SV925 Circle Shades}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Safari Hat}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Safari Hat}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Samurai Helmet}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Samurai Helmet}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Scrum Cap}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Scrum Cap}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Sea-Me-Nots}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Sea-Me-Nots}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Seafoam 'Phones}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Seafoam 'Phones}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Seafoam Cap}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Seafoam Cap}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Seashell Bamboo Hat}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Seashell Bamboo Hat}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|See-an-Enemy HUD}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|See-an-Enemy HUD}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Short Beanie}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Short Beanie}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Skate Helmet}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Skate Helmet}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Skull Bandana}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Skull Bandana}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Slipstream Helmet}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Slipstream Helmet}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Slipstream Helmet Pro}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Slipstream Helmet Pro}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Sneaky Beanie}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Sneaky Beanie}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Snorkel Mask}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Snorkel Mask}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Soccer Headband}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Soccer Headband}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Special-Forces Beret}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Special-Forces Beret}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Splash Goggles}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Splash Goggles}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Sporty Bobble Hat}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Sporty Bobble Hat}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squash Headband}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squash Headband}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squid Clip-Ons}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squid Clip-Ons}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squid Facemask}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squid Facemask}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squid Hairclip}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squid Hairclip}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squid Nordic}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squid Nordic}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squid-Stitch Cap}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squid-Stitch Cap}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squidband}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squidband}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squidbeak Shield}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squidbeak Shield}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squidfin Hook Cans}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squidfin Hook Cans}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squidlife Headphones}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squidlife Headphones}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squidvader Cap}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squidvader Cap}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squinja Mask Mk I}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squinja Mask Mk I}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squinja Mask Mk II}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Squinja Mask Mk II}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Stay Crusty Cap}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Stay Crusty Cap}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Stealth Goggles}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Stealth Goggles}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Stealth Squidbeak Shield}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Stealth Squidbeak Shield}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Steel Helm}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Steel Helm}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Straw Boater}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Straw Boater}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Streetstyle Cap}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Streetstyle Cap}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Striped Beanie}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Striped Beanie}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Studio Headphones}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Studio Headphones}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Sun Visor}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Sun Visor}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Sushi Sous-Chef Band}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Sushi Sous-Chef Band}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Swim Cap}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Swim Cap}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Swim Goggles}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Swim Goggles}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Swim Reaper}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Swim Reaper}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Takoroka Mesh}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Takoroka Mesh}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Takoroka Visor}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Takoroka Visor}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Teal Pinhole Shades}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Teal Pinhole Shades}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Teddy Band}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Teddy Band}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Tee Time Visor}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Tee Time Visor}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Tennis Headband}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Tennis Headband}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Tentaclinger Earring}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Tentaclinger Earring}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|The Plankton Walker}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|The Plankton Walker}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Tinted Shades}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Tinted Shades}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Toni Kensa Goggles}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Toni Kensa Goggles}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Treasure Hunter}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Treasure Hunter}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Triple-Deck Specs}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Triple-Deck Specs}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Tulip Parasol}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Tulip Parasol}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Two-Stripe Mesh}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Two-Stripe Mesh}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Undead Head}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Undead Head}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Urchin Understitch}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Urchin Understitch}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Urchins Cap}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Urchins Cap}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Vintage Biker Cap}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Vintage Biker Cap}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Visor Skate Helmet}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Visor Skate Helmet}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Welding Mask}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Welding Mask}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Wharfside Cap}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Wharfside Cap}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|White Arrowbands}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|White Arrowbands}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|White Headband}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|White Headband}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Winkle Stripe Helm}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Winkle Stripe Helm}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Woolly Urchins Classic}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Woolly Urchins Classic}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Worker's Head Towel}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Worker's Head Towel}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Yamagiri Beanie}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Yamagiri Beanie}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Yellow Pinhole Shades}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Yellow Pinhole Shades}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Z+F Flair Bowler}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Z+F Flair Bowler}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|ZedFry Beanie}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|ZedFry Beanie}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|ZedFry Funface}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|ZedFry Funface}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|ZedFry Helmet}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|ZedFry Helmet}} | ||
|{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Zekko Cap}} | |{{Gear|S3|Headgear|Zekko Cap}} |