User:AltoKun: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(→Stats) |
|||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
Wins vs. Loses: 9:7 | Wins vs. Loses: 9:7 | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"> | <div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"> | ||
{| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top"; | |||
|- | |||
! style=width:100px;| No. | |||
! style=width:150px;| Date | |||
! style=width:130px;| Team [[Callie]] | |||
! style=width:130px;| Team [[Marie]] | |||
! style=width:140px;| Title | |||
|- | |||
|#1 | |||
|4 July 2015 | |||
|{{ink|red orange}} Cats | |||
|{{ink|sea green}} '''Dogs''' | |||
|- | |||
|#2 | |||
|18 July 2015 | |||
|{{ink|green}} '''Roller Coasters''' | |||
|{{ink|splatfest water slides}} Water Slides | |||
|- | |||
|#3 | |||
|8 August 2015 | |||
|{{ink|pink}} '''Marshmallows''' | |||
|{{ink|forest green}} Hot Dogs | |||
|- | |||
|#4 | |||
|30 August 2015 | |||
|{{ink|magenta}} Autobots | |||
|{{ink|dark violet}} '''Decepticons''' | |||
|- | |||
|#5 | |||
|20 September 2015 | |||
|{{ink|violet}} '''Art''' | |||
|{{ink|orange}} Science | |||
|- | |||
|#6 | |||
|10 October 2015 | |||
|{{ink|orange}} '''Cars''' | |||
|{{ink|blue}} Planes | |||
|- | |||
|#7 | |||
|31 October 2015 | |||
|{{ink|splatfest pirates}} '''Pirates''' | |||
|{{ink|splatfest ninjas}} Ninjas | |||
|- | |||
|#8 | |||
|5 December 2015 | |||
|{{ink|orange}} '''Burgers''' | |||
|{{ink|green}} Pizza | |||
|- | |||
|#9 | |||
|19 December 2015 | |||
|{{ink|splatfest naughty}} '''Naughty''' | |||
|{{ink|splatfest nice}} Nice | |||
|- | |||
|#10 | |||
|16 January 2016 | |||
|{{ink|splatfest past}} '''Past''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest future}} Future | |||
|- | |||
|#11 | |||
|20 February 2016 | |||
|{{ink|splatfest pokemon red}} Pokémon Red | |||
|{{ink|splatfest pokemon blue}} '''Pokémon Blue''' | |||
|- | |||
|#12 | |||
|18 March 2016 | |||
|{{ink|splatfest snowman}} Snowman | |||
|{{ink|splatfest sandcastle}} '''Sandcastle''' | |||
|- | |||
|#13 | |||
|23 April 2016 | |||
|{{ink|splatfest spongebob}} SpongeBob | |||
|{{ink|splatfest patrick}} '''Patrick''' | |||
|- | |||
|#14 | |||
|14 May 2016 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest fancy party}} '''Fancy Party''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest costume party}} Costume Party | |||
|- | |||
|#15 | |||
|25 June 2016 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest early bird}} Early Bird | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest night owl}} '''Night Owl''' | |||
|- | |||
|#16 | |||
|22 July 2016 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest callie}} Callie | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest marie}} '''Marie''' | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| style="border-spacing: 8px 0px;" | {| style="border-spacing: 8px 0px;" | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 16:10, 20 August 2018
Welcome Inkling guest!
Stats
User Name: | AltoKun | |
Game Name: | JJragonite | |
Nick Name: | JJ | |
Nintendo Network ID: | AltoTakeruKun | |
Favorite Color Ink: | Yellow! | |
Playing Since: | 28 May 2015 - Launch Day of Splatoon! | |
Last Updated: | 20 Aug 2018 | |
Current Status: | Current playing Splatoon 2!! Almost XXXX |
Splatoon 2
Level: | 94 | |||
Rank: | Splat Zones | Rainmaker | Tower Control | Clam Blitz |
X 2168.4 | X ~2000 | S+9 | S+9 | |
Cash: | ~1,000,000 | |||
Super Sea Snails: | ~25 |
Splatoon
Level: | 50 |
Rank: | S+ |
Cash: | ~9,999,999 |
Super Sea Snails: | 00 |
Template:MaleUser |
Favorite Weapons
Splatoon 2
Main Weapons
Splatoon
Favorite Maps
Splatoon 2
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. |
Blackbelly Skatepark | Inkblot Art Academy | Walleye Warehouse | Arowana Mall | MakoMart |
Splatoon
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Honorary |
File:Splatoon Stage Flounder Heights.png | File:Splatoon Stage Museum d'Alfonsino.png | File:Splatoon Stage Blackbelly Skatepark.png | File:Splatoon Stage Walleye Warehouse.png | File:Splatoon Stage Camp Triggerfish.png | |
Flounder Heights | Museum d'Alfonsino | Blackbelly Skatepark | Walleye Warehouse | Camp Triggerfish | Urchin Underpass (v1.3) |
Splatfest Stuff
Splatoon 2
Wins vs. Loses: 6:11
No./Region | Date | Team Pearl | Team Marina | Title | Power Max | Top 100 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#0 JPN | 15 July 2017 | Rock | Pop | Eternal Pop Boy | 1950.7 | |
#0 EUR | 15 July 2017 | Cake | Ice Cream | Ice Cream King | 2000.2 | |
#0 NA | 15 July 2017 | Cake | Ice Cream | Ice Cream King | 2087.5 | |
#1 NA | 5 August 2017 | Mayo | Ketchup | Ketchup King | 2222.6 | |
#2 NA | 2 September 2017 | Flight | Invisibility | Flight King | 2260.3 | |
#3 NA | 14 October 2017 | Vampire | Werewolf | Werewolf King | 2238.9 | |
#4 NA | 17 November 2017 | Sci-Fi | Fantasy | Fantasy King | ~ | |
#5 NA | 16 December 2017 | Sweater | Sock | Sock King | ~ | |
#6 NA | 13 January 2018 | Action | Comedy | Action King | ~ | |
#7 NA | 17 February 2018 | Money | Love | Money King | ~ | |
#8 NA | 9 March 2018 | Chicken | Egg | Chicken King | ~ | |
#9 NA | 7 April 2018 | Baseball | Soccer | Soccer King | ~ | |
#10 NA | 5 May 2018 | Raph | Leo | Leo Champion | ~ | |
#11 NA | 12 May 2018 | Mikey | Donnie | Mikey King | ~ | #20 |
#12 NA | 19 May 2018 | Raph | Donnie | Donnie Champion | ~ | |
#12 NA | 23 June 2018 | Pulp | No-Pulp | No-Pulp King | ~ | #62 |
#13 NA | 21 July 2018 | Squid | Octopus | Octopus King | ~ |
Splatoon
Wins vs. Loses: 9:7
No. | Date | Team Callie | Team Marie | Title |
---|---|---|---|---|
#1 | 4 July 2015 | Cats | Dogs | |
#2 | 18 July 2015 | Roller Coasters | Water Slides | |
#3 | 8 August 2015 | Marshmallows | Hot Dogs | |
#4 | 30 August 2015 | Autobots | Decepticons | |
#5 | 20 September 2015 | Art | Science | |
#6 | 10 October 2015 | Cars | Planes | |
#7 | 31 October 2015 | Pirates | Ninjas | |
#8 | 5 December 2015 | Burgers | Pizza | |
#9 | 19 December 2015 | Naughty | Nice | |
#10 | 16 January 2016 | Past | Future | |
#11 | 20 February 2016 | Pokémon Red | Pokémon Blue | |
#12 | 18 March 2016 | Snowman | Sandcastle | |
#13 | 23 April 2016 | SpongeBob | Patrick | |
#14 | 14 May 2016 | Fancy Party | Costume Party | |
#15 | 25 June 2016 | Early Bird | Night Owl | |
#16 | 22 July 2016 | Callie | Marie |
|
Misc.
Barnsquids
Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid Template:Barnsquid