User:AltoKun: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (→Splatoon 2) |
m (→Splatoon) |
||
(110 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Welcome {{USERNAME|guest}}! | <font size=5>Welcome {{USERNAME|Inkling guest}}!</font size> | ||
===Stats=== | ===Stats=== | ||
{| | {| style="border-spacing: 10px 0px;" | ||
|- | |||
|User Name:||AltoKun {{flag|us}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Game Name:||JJragonite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nick Name:||JJ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nintendo Network ID:|| AltoTakeruKun | |Nintendo Network ID:|| AltoTakeruKun | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Favorite Color [[Ink]]:||{{ | |Favorite Color [[Ink]]:||{{ink|yellow}} Yellow! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Playing Since:||28 May 2015 - Launch Day of ''Splatoon''! | |Playing Since:||28 May 2015 - Launch Day of ''Splatoon''! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>Last Updated:||<small> | |<small>Last Updated:||<small>12 September 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Current Status:|| | |Current Status:||Battling in the Splatlands | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
====''Splatoon 3''==== | |||
{| style="border-spacing: 10px 0px;" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Level]]:||13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rank]]:||B | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cash]]:||{{Cost|S3|~999|cash}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
====''Splatoon 2''==== | ====''Splatoon 2''==== | ||
{| | <div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"> | ||
|[[Level]]:|| | {| style="border-spacing: 10px 0px;" | ||
|- | |||
|[[Level]]:||★2 28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rank]]:||Splat Zones||Rainmaker||Tower Control | |[[Rank]]:||Splat Zones||Rainmaker||Tower Control||Clam Blitz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | ||X||X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cash]]:||{{Cost| | |[[Cash]]:||{{Cost|S2|9,999,999|cash}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Sea Snail]]s:||{{Cost| | |[[Super Sea Snail]]s:||{{Cost|S3|95|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
====''Splatoon''==== | ====''Splatoon''==== | ||
{| | <div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"> | ||
{| style="border-spacing: 10px 0px;" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Level]]:||50 | |[[Level]]:||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rank]]:||S+ | |[[Rank]]:||S+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cash]]:||{{Cost|~9,999,999| | |[[Cash]]:||{{Cost|S|~9,999,999|cash}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Sea Snail]]s:||{{Cost|00| | |[[Super Sea Snail]]s:||{{Cost|S|00|sss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
{| | {| | ||
|{{InkFor|month=10|day=26|year=2015}} | |{{InkFor|month=10|day=26|year=2015}} | ||
|{{ | |{{UserGenderBox|male|border-c=#2E2EFE|id-c=#81BEF7|info-c=#A9E2F3}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Favorite Weapons=== | ===Favorite Weapons=== | ||
====''Splatoon''==== | ====''Splatoon 3''==== | ||
Main Weapons | |||
[[File:S3_Weapon_Main_Splash-o-matic.png|x65px|link=Splash-o-matic|Splash-o-matic]] | |||
[[File:S3_Weapon_Main_Slosher.png|x65px|link=Slosher|Slosher]] | |||
====''Splatoon 2''==== | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"> | |||
Main Weapons | Main Weapons | ||
[[File:S2_Weapon_Main_Aerospray_RG.png|x65px|link=Aerospray RG|Aerospray RG]] | |||
| | [[File:S2_Weapon_Main_Neo_Splash-o-matic.png|x65px|link=Neo Splash-o-matic|Neo Splash-o-matic]] | ||
| | [[File:S2_Weapon_Main_Kensa_Splattershot.png|x65px|link=Kensa Splattershot|Kensa Splattershot]] | ||
| | [[File:S2_Weapon_Main_N-ZAP_'83.png|x65px|link=N-ZAP '83|N-ZAP '83]] | ||
[[File:S2_Weapon_Main_Splattershot_Pro.png|x65px|link=Splattershot Pro|Splattershot Pro]] | |||
[[File:S2_Weapon_Main_.96_Gal.png|x65px|link=.96 Gal|.96 Gal]] | |||
| | [[File:S2_Weapon_Main_Clash_Blaster_Neo.png|x65px|link=Clash Blaster Neo|Clash Blaster Neo]] | ||
| | [[File:S2_Weapon Main Kensa Sloshing Machine.png|x65px|link=Kensa Sloshing Machine|Kensa Sloshing Machine]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Other favorites, in no particular order | |||
[[File:S2 Weapon Main Heavy Splatling.png|x65px|link=Heavy Splatling|Heavy Splatling]] | |||
| | [[File:S2_Weapon_Main_Rapid_Blaster.png|x65px|link=Rapid Blaster|Rapid Blaster]] | ||
| | [[File:S2_Weapon_Main_Splat_Roller.png|x65px|link=Splat Roller|Splat Roller]] | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
====''Splatoon''==== | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"> | |||
Main Weapons | |||
[[File:S Weapon Main Heavy Splatling Deco.png|x65px|link=Heavy Splatling Deco|Heavy Splatling Deco]] | |||
[[File:S Weapon Main Splash-o-matic.png|x65px|link=Splash-o-matic|Splash-o-matic]] | |||
[[File:S Weapon Main Custom Blaster.png|x65px|link=Custom Blaster|Custom Blaster]] | |||
[[File:S Weapon Main Rapid Blaster.png|x65px|link=Rapid Blaster|Rapid Blaster]] | |||
[[File:S Weapon Main Aerospray PG.png|x65px|link=Aerospray PG|Aerospray PG]] | |||
[[File:S Weapon Main N-ZAP '85.png|x65px|link=N-ZAP '85|N-ZAP '85]] | |||
Other favorites, in no particular order | Other favorites, in no particular order | ||
[[File: | [[File:S Weapon Main Tentatek Splattershot.png|x65px|link=Tentatek Splattershot|Tentatek Splattershot]] | ||
[[File: | [[File:S Weapon Main Octoshot Replica.png|x65px|link=Octoshot Replica|Octoshot Replica]] | ||
[[File: | [[File:S Weapon Main N-ZAP '89.png|x65px|link=N-ZAP89|N-ZAP89]] | ||
[[File: | [[File:S Weapon_Main_N-ZAP_%2783.png|x65px|link=N-ZAP '83|N-ZAP83]] | ||
[[File:Custom_Dual_Squelcher_HQ.png|x65px|link=Custom Dual Squelcher|Custom Dual Squelcher]] | [[File:Custom_Dual_Squelcher_HQ.png|x65px|link=Custom Dual Squelcher|Custom Dual Squelcher]] | ||
[[File: | [[File:S Weapon Main Kelp Splatterscope.png|x65px|link=Kelp Splatterscope|Kelp Splatterscope]] | ||
[[File:Fresh_Squiffer_HQ.png|x65px|link=Fresh Squiffer|Fresh Squiffer]] | [[File:Fresh_Squiffer_HQ.png|x65px|link=Fresh Squiffer|Fresh Squiffer]] | ||
[[File:Rapid_Blaster_Deco_HQ.png|x65px|link=Rapid Blaster Deco|Rapid Blaster Deco]] | [[File:Rapid_Blaster_Deco_HQ.png|x65px|link=Rapid Blaster Deco|Rapid Blaster Deco]] | ||
[[File: | [[File:S Weapon Main Krak-On Splat Roller.png|x65px|link=Krak-On Splat Roller|Krak-On Splat Roller]] | ||
[[File: | [[File:S Weapon Main Inkbrush.png|x65px|link=Inkbrush|Inkbrush]] | ||
</div> | |||
===Favorite Maps=== | ===Favorite Maps=== | ||
====''Splatoon 3'' <small>- including most excited for</small>==== | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|1.||2.||3.||4.||5. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3_Flounder_Heights_preview.png|x100px|link=Flounder Heights|Flounder Heights]]||[[File:S3 Stage Museum d'Alfonsino Promo 1.jpg|x100px|link=Museum d'Alfonsino|Museum d'Alfonsino]]||[[File:S3 Stage Hagglefish Market.png|x100px|link=Hagglefish Market|Hagglefish Market]]||[[File:S3 Stage Mincemeat Metalworks.png|x100px|link=Mincemeat Metalworks|Mincemeat Metalworks]]||[[File:S3 Stage Eeltail Alley.png|x100px|link=Eeltail Alley|Eeltail Alley]] | |||
|- | |||
|Flounder Heights||Museum d'Alfonsino||Hagglefish Market||Mincemeat Metalworks||Eeltail Alley | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====''Splatoon 2''==== | ====''Splatoon 2''==== | ||
{| style="border-spacing: 8px 0px;" | {| style="border-spacing: 8px 0px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.||2.||3. | |1.||2.||3.||4.||5. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Inkblot_Art_Academy.jpg|x100px|link=Inkblot Art Academy|Inkblot Art Academy]]||[[File: | |[[File:S2_Stage_Blackbelly_Skatepark.png|x100px|link=Blackbelly Skatepark|Blackbelly Skatepark]]||[[File:Inkblot_Art_Academy.jpg|x100px|link=Inkblot Art Academy|Inkblot Art Academy]]||[[File:S2_Stage_Walleye_Warehouse.png|x100px|link=Walleye Warehouse|Walleye Warehouse]]||[[File:S2_Stage_Arowana_Mall.png|x100px|link=Arowana Mall|Arowana Mall]]||[[File:S2_Stage_MakoMart.png|x100px|link=MakoMart|MakoMart]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Inkblot Art Academy|| | |Blackbelly Skatepark||Inkblot Art Academy||Walleye Warehouse||Arowana Mall||MakoMart | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
====''Splatoon''==== | ====''Splatoon''==== | ||
{| style="border-spacing: 8px 0px;" | {| style="border-spacing: 8px 0px;" | ||
Line 120: | Line 150: | ||
|1.||2.||3.||4.||5.||Honorary | |1.||2.||3.||4.||5.||Honorary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:S Stage Flounder Heights.jpg|x100px|link=Flounder Heights|Flounder Heights]]||[[File:S Stage Museum d'Alfonsino.png|x100px|link=Museum d'Alfonsino|Museum d'Alfonsino]]||[[File:S Stage Blackbelly Skatepark.jpg|x100px|link=Blackbelly Skatepark|Blackbelly Skatepark]]||[[File:S Stage Walleye Warehouse.jpg|x100px|link=Walleye Warehouse|Walleye Warehouse]]||[[File:S Stage Camp Triggerfish.jpg|x100px|link=Camp Triggerfish|Camp Triggerfish]]||[[File:Urchinunderpassmap.png|x100px|link=Urchin_Underpass#Urchin_Underpass_.281.3.0.29|Urchin Underpass]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flounder Heights||Museum d'Alfonsino||Blackbelly Skatepark||Walleye Warehouse||Camp Triggerfish||Urchin Underpass (v1.3) | |Flounder Heights||Museum d'Alfonsino||Blackbelly Skatepark||Walleye Warehouse||Camp Triggerfish||Urchin Underpass (v1.3) | ||
Line 127: | Line 157: | ||
===Splatfest Stuff=== | ===Splatfest Stuff=== | ||
====''Splatoon 3''==== | |||
{| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top"; | |||
|- | |||
! style=width:90px;| No./Region | |||
! style=width:180px;| Date | |||
! style=width:130px;| Team [[Shiver]] | |||
! style=width:130px;| Team [[Frye]] | |||
! style=width:130px;| Team [[Big Man]] | |||
! style=width:150px;| Title | |||
! style=width:70px;| Results | |||
|- | |||
|#0 NA | |||
|27 August 2022 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest rock}} '''Rock''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest paper}} Paper | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest scissors}} Scissors | |||
|Scissors King +1 | |||
|2nd Place | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====''Splatoon 2''==== | ====''Splatoon 2''==== | ||
{| style=" | |||
Wins vs. Loses: 14:15 | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"> | |||
{| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top"; | |||
|- | |||
! style=width:90px;| No./Region | |||
! style=width:180px;| Date | |||
! style=width:130px;| Team [[Pearl]] | |||
! style=width:130px;| Team [[Marina]] | |||
! style=width:150px;| Title | |||
! style=width:70px;| Results | |||
! style=width:100px;| Power Max (Avg 2238.1) | |||
! style=width:80px;| Top 100 | |||
|- | |||
|#0 JPN | |||
|15 July 2017 | |||
|{{Ink|fuchsia}} '''Rock''' | |||
|{{Ink|sea green}} Pop | |||
|Eternal Pop Boy | |||
|Lose | |||
|1950.7 | |||
|- | |||
|#0 EUR | |||
|15 July 2017 | |||
|{{Ink|fuchsia}} Cake | |||
|{{Ink|sea green}} '''Ice Cream''' | |||
|Ice Cream King | |||
|Win | |||
|2000.2 | |||
|- | |||
|#0 NA | |||
|15 July 2017 | |||
|{{Ink|fuchsia}} Cake | |||
|{{Ink|sea green}} '''Ice Cream''' | |||
|Ice Cream King | |||
|Win | |||
|2087.5 | |||
|- | |||
|#1 NA | |||
|5 August 2017 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest mayo}} '''Mayo''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest ketchup}} Ketchup | |||
|Ketchup King | |||
|Lose | |||
|2222.6 | |||
|- | |||
|#2 NA | |||
|2 September 2017 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest flight}} '''Flight''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest invisibility}} Invisibility | |||
|Flight King | |||
|Win | |||
|2260.3 | |||
|- | |||
|#3 NA | |||
|14 October 2017 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest vampire}} '''Vampire''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest werewolf}} Werewolf | |||
|Werewolf King | |||
|Lose | |||
|2238.9 | |||
|- | |||
|#4 NA | |||
|17 November 2017 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest sci-fi}} Sci-Fi | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest fantasy}} '''Fantasy''' | |||
|Fantasy King | |||
|Win | |||
|2178.5 | |||
|- | |||
|#5 NA | |||
|16 December 2017 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest sweater}} '''Sweater''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest sock}} Sock | |||
|Sock King | |||
|Lose | |||
|2303.0 | |||
|- | |||
|#6 NA | |||
|13 January 2018 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest action}} Action | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest comedy}} '''Comedy''' | |||
|Action King | |||
|Lose | |||
|2243.4 | |||
|- | |||
|#7 NA | |||
|17 February 2018 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest money s2}} Money | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest love s2}} '''Love''' | |||
|Money King | |||
|Lose | |||
|2272.5 | |||
|- | |||
|#8 NA | |||
|9 March 2018 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest chicken}} '''Chicken''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest egg}} Egg | |||
|Chicken King | |||
|Win | |||
|2232.9 | |||
|- | |||
|#9 NA | |||
|7 April 2018 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest baseball}} '''Baseball''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest soccer}} Soccer | |||
|Soccer King | |||
|Lose | |||
|2266.0 | |||
|- | |||
|#10 NA | |||
|5 May 2018 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest raph}} '''Raph''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest leo}} Leo | |||
|Leo Champion | |||
|Lose | |||
|2043.5 | |||
|- | |||
|#11 NA | |||
|12 May 2018 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest mikey}} Mikey | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest donnie}} '''Donnie''' | |||
|Mikey King | |||
|Lose | |||
|2485.7 | |||
|#20 | |||
|- | |||
|#12 NA | |||
|19 May 2018 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest raph}} Raph | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest donnie}} '''Donnie''' | |||
|Donnie Champion | |||
|Win | |||
|~ | |||
|- | |||
|#13 NA | |||
|23 June 2018 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest pulp}} '''Pulp''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest no-pulp}} No-Pulp | |||
|No-Pulp King | |||
|Lose | |||
|2468.1 | |||
|#62 | |||
|- | |||
|#14 NA | |||
|21 July 2018 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest squid}} '''Squid''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest octopus}} Octopus | |||
|Octopus King | |||
|Lose | |||
|2277.2 | |||
|- | |||
|#15 NA | |||
|25 August 2018 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest fork}} '''Fork''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest spoon}} Spoon | |||
|Spoon King | |||
|Lose | |||
|2327.9 | |||
|- | |||
|#16 NA | |||
|22 September 2018 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest retro}} Retro | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest modern}} '''Modern''' | |||
|Modern Champion | |||
|Win | |||
|~ | |||
|- | |||
|#17 NA | |||
|19 October 2018 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest trick}} Trick | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest treat}} '''Treat''' | |||
|Treat King | |||
|Win | |||
|2360.4 | |||
|- | |||
|#18 NA | |||
|17 November 2018 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest salsa}} '''Salsa''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest guac}} Guac | |||
|Guac King | |||
|Lose | |||
|2270.8 | |||
|- | |||
|#19 NA | |||
|14 December 2018 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest hero}} Heroes | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest villain}} '''Villains''' | |||
|Villain King | |||
|Win | |||
|2272.2 | |||
|- | |||
|#20 NA | |||
|4 January to 6 January 2019 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest fam}} Fam | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest friend}} '''Friend''' | |||
|Friend King | |||
|Win | |||
|~ | |||
|- | |||
|#21 NA | |||
|9 February 2019 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest pancake}} Pancake | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest waffle}} '''Waffle''' | |||
|Waffle King | |||
|Win | |||
|~ | |||
|- | |||
|#22 NA | |||
|17 March 2019 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest knight}} Knight | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest wizard}} '''Wizard''' | |||
|Wizard King | |||
|Win | |||
|~ | |||
|- | |||
|#23 NA | |||
|19 April to 21 April 2019 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest hare}} '''Hare''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest tortoise}} Tortoise | |||
|Tortoise King | |||
|Lose | |||
|~ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#24 NA | ||
|19 May 2019 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest time travel}} Time Travel | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest teleportation}} '''Teleportation''' | |||
|Teleportation Champion | |||
|Win | |||
|~ | |||
|#32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#25 NA | ||
|16 June 2019 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest unicorn}} Unicorn | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest narwhal}} '''Narwhal''' | |||
|Narwhal King | |||
|Win | |||
|~ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#26 NA | ||
|18 July to 21 July 2019 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest chaos}} '''Chaos''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest order}} Order | |||
|Order King | |||
|Lose | |||
|~ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
====''Splatoon''==== | ====''Splatoon''==== | ||
Wins vs. Loses: 9:7 | Wins vs. Loses: 9:7 | ||
{| style=" | <div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"> | ||
{| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top"; | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style=width:40px;| No. | ||
! style=width:150px;| Date | |||
! style=width:130px;| Team [[Callie]] | |||
! style=width:130px;| Team [[Marie]] | |||
! style=width:140px;| Title | |||
! style=width:100px;| Results | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#1 | ||
|4 July 2015 | |||
|{{ink|red orange}} Cats | |||
|{{ink|sea green}} '''Dogs''' | |||
|Cat King | |||
|Lose | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#2 | ||
|18 July 2015 | |||
|{{ink|green}} '''Roller Coasters''' | |||
|{{ink|splatfest water slides}} Water Slides | |||
|Water Slide King | |||
|Lose | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#3 | ||
|8 August 2015 | |||
|{{ink|pink}} '''Marshmallows''' | |||
|{{ink|forest green}} Hot Dogs | |||
|Marshmallow King | |||
|Win | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#4 | ||
|30 August 2015 | |||
|{{ink|magenta}} Autobots | |||
|{{ink|dark violet}} '''Decepticons''' | |||
|Decepticon King | |||
|Win | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#5 | ||
|20 September 2015 | |||
|{{ink|violet}} '''Art''' | |||
|{{ink|orange}} Science | |||
|Science King | |||
|Lose | |||
|- | |- | ||
|#10 | |#6 | ||
|10 October 2015 | |||
|{{ink|orange}} '''Cars''' | |||
|{{ink|blue}} Planes | |||
|Plane King | |||
|Lose | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#7 | ||
|31 October 2015 | |||
|{{ink|splatfest pirates}} '''Pirates''' | |||
|{{ink|splatfest ninjas}} Ninjas | |||
|Ninja King | |||
|Lose | |||
|- | |- | ||
|#8| | |#8 | ||
|5 December 2015 | |||
|{{ink|orange}} '''Burgers''' | |||
|{{ink|green}} Pizza | |||
|Pizza King | |||
|Lose | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#9 | ||
|19 December 2015 | |||
|{{ink|splatfest naughty}} '''Naughty''' | |||
|{{ink|splatfest nice}} Nice | |||
|Naughty King | |||
|Win | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#10 | ||
|16 January 2016 | |||
|{{ink|splatfest past}} '''Past''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest future}} Future | |||
|Future Champion | |||
|Lose | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#11 | ||
|20 February 2016 | |||
|{{ink|splatfest pokemon red}} Pokémon Red | |||
|{{ink|splatfest pokemon blue}} '''Pokémon Blue''' | |||
|Pokémon Blue King | |||
|Win | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#12 | ||
|18 March 2016 | |||
|{{ink|splatfest snowman}} Snowman | |||
|{{ink|splatfest sandcastle}} '''Sandcastle''' | |||
|Sandcastle King | |||
|Win | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#13 | ||
|23 April 2016 | |||
|{{ink|splatfest spongebob}} SpongeBob | |||
|{{ink|splatfest patrick}} '''Patrick''' | |||
|Patrick Champion | |||
|Win | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#14 | ||
|14 May 2016 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest fancy party}} '''Fancy Party''' | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest costume party}} Costume Party | |||
|Fancy Party King | |||
|Win | |||
|- | |- | ||
|# | |#15 | ||
|25 June 2016 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest early bird}} Early Bird | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest night owl}} '''Night Owl''' | |||
|Night Owl King | |||
|Win | |||
|- | |- | ||
|#16 | |||
|22 July 2016 | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest callie}} Callie | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest marie}} '''Marie''' | |||
|Marie King | |||
|Win | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
==Misc.== | ==Misc.== | ||
===Barnsquids=== | ===Barnsquids=== | ||
{{ | <div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"> | ||
<!--{{ | {{barnsquids|bluena|date=February 20, 2016}} | ||
{{ | <!--{{barnsquids|past|date=January 16 2016}}--> | ||
{{ | {{barnsquids|naughty|date=December 19, 2016}} | ||
{{ | {{barnsquids|pizza|date=December 5, 2015}} | ||
<!--{{ | {{barnsquids|ninjas|date=October 31, 2015}} | ||
{{ | <!--{{barnsquids|plane|date=October 10, 2015}}--> | ||
{{ | {{barnsquids|science|date=September 20, 2015}} | ||
{{ | {{barnsquids|decepticons|date=August 30, 2015}} | ||
{{ | {{barnsquids|marshmallow|date=August 8, 2015}} | ||
{{ | {{barnsquids|waterslide|date=July 18, 2015}} | ||
{{barnsquids|catna|date=July 4, 2015}} | |||
</div> | |||
* | |||
* | |||
Revision as of 04:21, 21 March 2024
Welcome Inkling guest!
Stats
User Name: | AltoKun | |
Game Name: | JJragonite | |
Nick Name: | JJ | |
Nintendo Network ID: | AltoTakeruKun | |
Favorite Color Ink: | Yellow! | |
Playing Since: | 28 May 2015 - Launch Day of Splatoon! | |
Last Updated: | 12 September 2022 | |
Current Status: | Battling in the Splatlands |
Splatoon 3
Level: | 13 |
Rank: | B |
Cash: | ~999 |
Splatoon 2
Level: | ★2 28 | |||
Rank: | Splat Zones | Rainmaker | Tower Control | Clam Blitz |
X | X | X | X | |
Cash: | 9,999,999 | |||
Super Sea Snails: | 95 |
Splatoon
Level: | 50 |
Rank: | S+ |
Cash: | ~9,999,999 |
Super Sea Snails: | 00 |
|
Favorite Weapons
Splatoon 3
Main Weapons
Splatoon 2
Splatoon
Favorite Maps
Splatoon 3 - including most excited for
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. |
Flounder Heights | Museum d'Alfonsino | Hagglefish Market | Mincemeat Metalworks | Eeltail Alley |
Splatoon 2
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. |
Blackbelly Skatepark | Inkblot Art Academy | Walleye Warehouse | Arowana Mall | MakoMart |
Splatoon
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Honorary |
Flounder Heights | Museum d'Alfonsino | Blackbelly Skatepark | Walleye Warehouse | Camp Triggerfish | Urchin Underpass (v1.3) |
Splatfest Stuff
Splatoon 3
No./Region | Date | Team Shiver | Team Frye | Team Big Man | Title | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#0 NA | 27 August 2022 | Rock | Paper | Scissors | Scissors King +1 | 2nd Place |
Splatoon 2
Wins vs. Loses: 14:15
No./Region | Date | Team Pearl | Team Marina | Title | Results | Power Max (Avg 2238.1) | Top 100 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#0 JPN | 15 July 2017 | Rock | Pop | Eternal Pop Boy | Lose | 1950.7 | |
#0 EUR | 15 July 2017 | Cake | Ice Cream | Ice Cream King | Win | 2000.2 | |
#0 NA | 15 July 2017 | Cake | Ice Cream | Ice Cream King | Win | 2087.5 | |
#1 NA | 5 August 2017 | Mayo | Ketchup | Ketchup King | Lose | 2222.6 | |
#2 NA | 2 September 2017 | Flight | Invisibility | Flight King | Win | 2260.3 | |
#3 NA | 14 October 2017 | Vampire | Werewolf | Werewolf King | Lose | 2238.9 | |
#4 NA | 17 November 2017 | Sci-Fi | Fantasy | Fantasy King | Win | 2178.5 | |
#5 NA | 16 December 2017 | Sweater | Sock | Sock King | Lose | 2303.0 | |
#6 NA | 13 January 2018 | Action | Comedy | Action King | Lose | 2243.4 | |
#7 NA | 17 February 2018 | Money | Love | Money King | Lose | 2272.5 | |
#8 NA | 9 March 2018 | Chicken | Egg | Chicken King | Win | 2232.9 | |
#9 NA | 7 April 2018 | Baseball | Soccer | Soccer King | Lose | 2266.0 | |
#10 NA | 5 May 2018 | Raph | Leo | Leo Champion | Lose | 2043.5 | |
#11 NA | 12 May 2018 | Mikey | Donnie | Mikey King | Lose | 2485.7 | #20 |
#12 NA | 19 May 2018 | Raph | Donnie | Donnie Champion | Win | ~ | |
#13 NA | 23 June 2018 | Pulp | No-Pulp | No-Pulp King | Lose | 2468.1 | #62 |
#14 NA | 21 July 2018 | Squid | Octopus | Octopus King | Lose | 2277.2 | |
#15 NA | 25 August 2018 | Fork | Spoon | Spoon King | Lose | 2327.9 | |
#16 NA | 22 September 2018 | Retro | Modern | Modern Champion | Win | ~ | |
#17 NA | 19 October 2018 | Trick | Treat | Treat King | Win | 2360.4 | |
#18 NA | 17 November 2018 | Salsa | Guac | Guac King | Lose | 2270.8 | |
#19 NA | 14 December 2018 | Heroes | Villains | Villain King | Win | 2272.2 | |
#20 NA | 4 January to 6 January 2019 | Fam | Friend | Friend King | Win | ~ | |
#21 NA | 9 February 2019 | Pancake | Waffle | Waffle King | Win | ~ | |
#22 NA | 17 March 2019 | Knight | Wizard | Wizard King | Win | ~ | |
#23 NA | 19 April to 21 April 2019 | Hare | Tortoise | Tortoise King | Lose | ~ | |
#24 NA | 19 May 2019 | Time Travel | Teleportation | Teleportation Champion | Win | ~ | #32 |
#25 NA | 16 June 2019 | Unicorn | Narwhal | Narwhal King | Win | ~ | |
#26 NA | 18 July to 21 July 2019 | Chaos | Order | Order King | Lose | ~ |
Splatoon
Wins vs. Loses: 9:7
No. | Date | Team Callie | Team Marie | Title | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 | 4 July 2015 | Cats | Dogs | Cat King | Lose |
#2 | 18 July 2015 | Roller Coasters | Water Slides | Water Slide King | Lose |
#3 | 8 August 2015 | Marshmallows | Hot Dogs | Marshmallow King | Win |
#4 | 30 August 2015 | Autobots | Decepticons | Decepticon King | Win |
#5 | 20 September 2015 | Art | Science | Science King | Lose |
#6 | 10 October 2015 | Cars | Planes | Plane King | Lose |
#7 | 31 October 2015 | Pirates | Ninjas | Ninja King | Lose |
#8 | 5 December 2015 | Burgers | Pizza | Pizza King | Lose |
#9 | 19 December 2015 | Naughty | Nice | Naughty King | Win |
#10 | 16 January 2016 | Past | Future | Future Champion | Lose |
#11 | 20 February 2016 | Pokémon Red | Pokémon Blue | Pokémon Blue King | Win |
#12 | 18 March 2016 | Snowman | Sandcastle | Sandcastle King | Win |
#13 | 23 April 2016 | SpongeBob | Patrick | Patrick Champion | Win |
#14 | 14 May 2016 | Fancy Party | Costume Party | Fancy Party King | Win |
#15 | 25 June 2016 | Early Bird | Night Owl | Night Owl King | Win |
#16 | 22 July 2016 | Callie | Marie | Marie King | Win |
Misc.
Barnsquids
Team Blue Barnsquid
|
Team Naughty Barnsquid
|
Team Pizza Barnsquid
|
Team Ninjas Barnsquid
|
Team Science Barnsquid
|
Team Decepticons Barnsquid
|
Team Marshmallow Barnsquid
|
Team Water Slides Barnsquid
|
Team Cat Barnsquid
|