User:Shiver101: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(will update soon wait) |
m (will update soon) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Leo.png|50x50px]]Leo | |[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Leo.png|50x50px]]Leo | ||
|[[File:Team Raph Win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |[[File:Team Raph Win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Mikey vs Donnie.png|center|250x250px]][[Mikey vs. Donnie]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Mikey.png|50x50px]]Mikey | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Donnie.png|50x50px]]'''Donnie Fangirl''' | |||
|[[File:Team Donnie Win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Raph vs Donnie.png|center|250x250px]][[Raph vs. Donnie]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Raph.png|50x50px]]Raph | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Donnie.png|50x50px]]'''Donnie Fiend''' | |||
|[[File:Team Donnie Win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Pulp vs No-Pulp.png|center|250x250px]][[Pulp vs. No-Pulp]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Pulp.png|50x50px]]'''Pulp Queen''' | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon No-Pulp.png|50x50px]]No-Pulp | |||
|[[File:Team Pulp Win.png|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Squid vs Octopus.png|center|250x250px]][[Squid vs. Octopus (2018)]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Squid.png|50x50px]]Squid | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Octopus.png|50x50px]]'''Octopus Fiend''' | |||
|[[File:Team Squid Win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Fork vs Spoon.png|center|250x250px]][[Fork vs. Spoon]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Fork.png|50x50px]]'''Fork Champion''' | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Spoon.png|50x50px]]Spoon | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Fork win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Retro vs Modern.png|center|250x250px]][[Retro vs. Modern]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Retro.png|50x50px]]Retro | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Modern.png|50x50px]]'''Modern Queen''' | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Modern win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Trick vs Treat.png|center|250x250px]][[Trick vs. Treat (2018)]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Trick.png|50x50px]]Trick | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Treat.png|50x50px]]'''Treat Queen''' | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Treat win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Salsa vs Guac.png|center|250x250px]][[Salsa vs. Guac]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Salsa.png|50x50px]]Salsa | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Guac.png|50x50px]]'''Guac Champion''' | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Salsa win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Hero vs Villain.png|center|250x250px]][[Hero vs. Villain]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Hero.png|50x50px]]Hero | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Villain.png|50x50px]]'''Villain Queen''' | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Villain win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Fam vs Friend.png|center|250x250px]][[Fam vs. Friend]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Fam.png|50x50px]]'''Fam Queen''' | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Friend.png|50x50px]]Friend | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Friend win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Pancake vs Waffle.png|center|250x250px]][[Pancake vs. Waffle]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Pancake.png|50x50px]]'''Pancake Champion''' | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Waffle.png|50x50px]]Waffle | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Waffle win.png|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Knight vs Wizard.png|center|250x250px]][[Knight vs. Wizard]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Knight.png|50x50px]]Knight | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Wizard.png|50x50px]]'''Wizard Queen''' | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Wizard win.png|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Hare vs Tortoise.png|center|250x250px]][[Hare vs. Tortoise]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Hare.png|50x50px]]'''Hare Queen''' | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Tortoise.png|50x50px]]Tortoise | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Hare win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:03, 12 March 2023
.
“ | With Chaos, you never know what'll happen next, which is AWESOME! It's not like I want to see the world burn. I just want it to change. Daily. | ” |
“ jedhfhjd ” — me
Shiver101File:Shiver101 Choco Fest.jpgTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxProperty
☆Trαη$♀オクト
My Past Splatfests (will update soon:busy)
Splatfest teams I was on Splatoon 3 Splatfest Rock vs. Paper vs. Scissors:Scissors Grass vs. Fire vs. Water:Water
Spicy vs. Sweet vs. Sour:Sweet
Dark Chocolate vs. Milk Chocolate vs. White Chocolate:Milk Chocolate
Favorite Songs
Judd Advice
Judd's AdviceMeow! (Hello, YourUsername, welcome to User:Shiver101's page, sorry late welcome haha! Here you will be accepted, loved, and supported no matter your race, ethnicity, sexuality, identity, species, etc.! Also, never forget to love yourself and know that you are amazing on the inside and outside no matter what people say! Love you!)
Favorite Weapons
S2 turf inkage
Lifetime Usage - OctoAmiibo I have
Octoling
Inkling
Other
Page I am working on <3
Favorite Single player campaign
Favorite stages
Favorite Idols
Barnsquids
10 Edits Barnsquid
- This Barnsquid was awarded to Shiver101
on I forget for making 10 mainspace edits on Inkipedia.
50 Edits Barnsquid
- This Barnsquid was awarded to Shiver101
on I forget as well for making 50 mainspace edits on Inkipedia.
100 Edits Barnsquid
- This Barnsquid was awarded to Shiver101
on 2/5/2023 for making 100 mainspace edits on Inkipedia.
250 Edits Barnsquid
- This Barnsquid was awarded to Shiver101
on Idk for making 250 mainspace edits on Inkipedia.
500 Edits Barnsquid
- This Barnsquid was awarded to Shiver101
on still do not remember haha sorry for making 500 mainspace edits on Inkipedia.
My banner! (Will update soon)
Favorite Art Gallery-(MORE COMING SOON)
Hot and sexy
Me in Splatfest :>
This User...
This user is a fan of Shiver.
This user is a fan of Big Man.
This user is a fan of Callie.
This user is a fan of Damp Socks.
File:S render Agent 3.png This user is a fan of Agent 3
This user is a fan of Frye.
This user is a fan of Deep Cut.
This user is a fan of Agent 4
File:Agent 8 from release art.jpg This user is a fan of Agent 8.
This user is a fan of Marina.
This user is a fan of Pearl.
This user is a fan of Marie.
This user is a fan of Off the Hook.
This user is a fan of DJ Octavio.
This user is a fan of the Squid Sisters. Template:FemaleUser Template:Pronoun
File:Splatoon manga issue 1 cover.jpeg This user loves the Splatoon manga!
File:S3 render New Agent 3 Hero Suit 2.png This user is a fan of Agent 3 (Splatoon 3)