User:Shiver101: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (will update soon) |
m (complete Splatfest stats) |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Time Travel vs Teleportation.png|center|250x250px]][[Time Travel vs. Teleportation]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Time Travel.png|50x50px]]'''Time Travel Champion''' | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Teleportation.png|50x50px]]Teleportation | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Teleportation win.png|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Unicorn vs Narwhal.png|center|250x250px]][[Unicorn vs. Narwhal]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Unicorn.png|50x50px]]'''Unicorn Queen''' | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Narwhal.png|50x50px]]Narwhal | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Narwhal win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Chaos vs Order.png|center|250x250px]][[Chaos vs. Order]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Chaos.png|50x50px]]'''Chaos Queen''' | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Order.png|50x50px]]Order | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Chaos win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Mayo vs Ketchup.png|center|250x250px]][[Mayo vs. Ketchup (2020)]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Mayo.png|50x50px]]Mayo | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Ketchup.png|50x50px]]'''Ketchup Fangirl''' | |||
|[[File:Team Ketchup Win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Chicken vs Egg.png|center|250x250px]][[Chicken vs. Egg (2020)]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Chicken.png|50x50px]]Chicken | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Egg.png|50x50px]] '''Egg Fangirl''' | |||
|[[File:Team Chicken Win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Trick vs Treat.png|center|250x250px]][[Trick vs. Treat (2020)]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Trick.png|50x50px]]Trick | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Treat.png|50x50px]]'''Treat Fiend''' | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Treat win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Super Mushroom vs Super Star.png|center|250x250px]][[Super Mushroom vs. Super Star]] | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Super Mushroom.png|50x50px]]Super Mushroom | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Icon Super Star.png|50x50px]]'''Super Star Queen''' | |||
|[[File:S2 Splatfest Super Mushroom win 1.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable | |} | ||
| | |||
{| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" ; | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable sitecolor-s3" | |||
! colspan="5" |[[File:S3 Splatfest Logo.png|50x50px]] [[Splatoon 3]] Splatfests | |||
|- | |||
! | ! | ||
! style="width:500px;" |[[Shiver]] | |||
! style="width:500px;" |[[Frye]] | |||
! style="width:500px;" |[[Big Man]] | |||
!Winners | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:S3 Splatfest Rock vs Paper vs Scissors.jpg|250x250px]][[Rock vs. Paper vs. Scissors]] | ||
[[ | |[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Rock.png|50x50px]]Rock | ||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Paper.png|50x50px]]Paper | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Scissors.png|50x50px]]'''Scissors Ruler +3''' | |||
|[[File:Team Rock S3 Win.jpg|center|frameless|250x250px]] | |||
[[ | |- | ||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Gear vs Grub vs Fun.png|250x250px]][[Gear vs. Grub vs. Fun]] | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Gear.png|50x50px]]'''Gear Ruler +9''' | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Grub.png|50x50px]]Grub | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Fun.png|50x50px]]Fun | |||
|[[File:Team Gear S3 Win.jpg|center|250x250px]] | |||
[[Spicy vs. Sweet vs. Sour]]:Sweet | |- | ||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Grass vs Fire vs Water.png|250x250px]][[Grass vs. Fire vs. Water]] | |||
[[Dark Chocolate vs. Milk Chocolate vs. White Chocolate]]:Milk Chocolate | |[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Grass.png|50x50px]]Grass | ||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Fire.png|50x50px]]Fire | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Water.png|50x50px]]'''Water Ruler +5''' | |||
|[[File:Team Water S3 Win.jpg|frameless|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Spicy vs Sweet vs Sour.png|250x250px]] | |||
[[Spicy vs. Sweet vs. Sour]] | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Spicy.png|50x50px]]Spicy | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Sweet.png|50x50px]]'''Sweet Ruler +8''' | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Sour.png|50x50px]]Sour | |||
|[[File:Team_Sweet_S3_Win.jpg|frameless|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Dark Chocolate vs Milk Chocolate vs White Chocolate.png|250x250px]] | |||
[[Dark Chocolate vs. Milk Chocolate vs. White Chocolate]] | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Dark Chocolate.png|50x50px]]Dark Chocolate | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Milk Chocolate.png|50x50px]]'''Milk Chocolate Ruler +5''' | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon White Chocolate.png|50x50px]]White Chocolate | |||
|[[File:Team White Chocolate S3 Win.jpg|250x250px]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Favorite Songs== | ==Favorite Songs== |
Revision as of 05:37, 12 March 2023
.
“ | With Chaos, you never know what'll happen next, which is AWESOME! It's not like I want to see the world burn. I just want it to change. Daily. | ” |
“ jedhfhjd ” — me
Shiver101File:Shiver101 Choco Fest.jpgTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxPropertyTemplate:InfoboxProperty
☆Trαη$♀オクト
My Past Splatfests (will update soon:busy)
File:S3 Splatfest Logo.png Splatoon 3 Splatfests Shiver Frye Big Man Winners Rock vs. Paper vs. Scissors Rock Paper Scissors Ruler +3 Gear vs. Grub vs. Fun Gear Ruler +9 Grub Fun Grass vs. Fire vs. Water Grass Fire Water Ruler +5 File:Team Water S3 Win.jpg Spicy Sweet Ruler +8 Sour File:Team Sweet S3 Win.jpg Dark Chocolate Milk Chocolate Ruler +5 White Chocolate File:Team White Chocolate S3 Win.jpg Favorite Songs
Judd Advice
Judd's AdviceMeow! (Hello, YourUsername, welcome to User:Shiver101's page, sorry late welcome haha! Here you will be accepted, loved, and supported no matter your race, ethnicity, sexuality, identity, species, etc.! Also, never forget to love yourself and know that you are amazing on the inside and outside no matter what people say! Love you!)
Favorite Weapons
S2 turf inkage
Amiibo I have
Octoling
Inkling
Other
Page I am working on <3
Favorite Single player campaign
Favorite stages
Favorite Idols
Barnsquids
10 Edits Barnsquid
- This Barnsquid was awarded to Shiver101
on I forget for making 10 mainspace edits on Inkipedia.
50 Edits Barnsquid
- This Barnsquid was awarded to Shiver101
on I forget as well for making 50 mainspace edits on Inkipedia.
100 Edits Barnsquid
- This Barnsquid was awarded to Shiver101
on 2/5/2023 for making 100 mainspace edits on Inkipedia.
250 Edits Barnsquid
- This Barnsquid was awarded to Shiver101
on Idk for making 250 mainspace edits on Inkipedia.
500 Edits Barnsquid
- This Barnsquid was awarded to Shiver101
on still do not remember haha sorry for making 500 mainspace edits on Inkipedia.
My banner! (Will update soon)
Favorite Art Gallery-(MORE COMING SOON)
Hot and sexy
Me in Splatfest :>
This User...
This user is a fan of Shiver.
This user is a fan of Big Man.
This user is a fan of Callie.
This user is a fan of Damp Socks.
File:S render Agent 3.png This user is a fan of Agent 3
This user is a fan of Frye.
This user is a fan of Deep Cut.
This user is a fan of Agent 4
File:Agent 8 from release art.jpg This user is a fan of Agent 8.
This user is a fan of Marina.
This user is a fan of Pearl.
This user is a fan of Marie.
This user is a fan of Off the Hook.
This user is a fan of DJ Octavio.
This user is a fan of the Squid Sisters. Template:FemaleUser Template:Pronoun
File:Splatoon manga issue 1 cover.jpeg This user loves the Splatoon manga!
File:S3 render New Agent 3 Hero Suit 2.png This user is a fan of Agent 3 (Splatoon 3)