Main weapon: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(→List of Main Weapons: added two upcoming weapons: E-Litre 3K Scope and Neo Splash-o-matic. (Hidden)) |
|||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| [[File:Coins.png|15px]]12500 | | [[File:Coins.png|15px]]12500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | [[File:Wst charge longscp00.png|60px]] | |||
| [[E-liter 3K Scope]] {{NA}} <br> E-Litre 3K Scope {{AUEU}} | |||
| [[Charger]] | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| [[File:Coins.png|15px]]? | |||
|- --> | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main Forge Splattershot Pro.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Forge Splattershot Pro.png|80px]] | ||
| [[Forge Splattershot Pro]] | | [[Forge Splattershot Pro]] | ||
Line 250: | Line 258: | ||
| [[File:Coins.png|15px]]7700 | | [[File:Coins.png|15px]]7700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | [[File:Wst shot precision01.png|60px]] | |||
| [[Neo Splash-o-matic]] | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
| [[Burst Bomb]] | |||
| [[Inkzooka]] | |||
| ? | |||
| [[File:Coins.png|15px]]? | |||
|- --> | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main New Squiffer.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main New Squiffer.png|80px]] | ||
| [[New Squiffer]] | | [[New Squiffer]] |
Revision as of 12:53, 21 July 2015
The Main Weapon is the primary type of weapon players use in Splatoon. Each Main Weapon has its own set of Sub Weapons and Special Weapons.
List of Main Weapons
List of Weapons in Splatoon
Gallery
-
The Blaster
-
The Splat Roller
-
The Splattershot
-
The Splat Charger
-
The Splattershot Jr.
Template:WeaponsPro
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "notes", but no corresponding <references group="notes"/>
tag was found