User:Shiver101: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
mNo edit summary |
(added last splatfest+upcoming splatfest) |
||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Friday vs Saturday vs Sunday.png|250x250px]][[Friday vs. Saturday vs. Sunday]] | |[[File:S3 Splatfest Friday vs Saturday vs Sunday.png|250x250px]][[Friday vs. Saturday vs. Sunday]] | ||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Friday.png|50x50px]]Friday | |[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Friday.png|50x50px]]Friday | ||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Saturday.png|50x50px]]'''Saturday Ruler + | |[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Saturday.png|50x50px]]'''Saturday Ruler +4''' | ||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Sunday.png|50x50px]]Sunday | |[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Sunday.png|50x50px]]Sunday | ||
|[[File:S3 Team Friday win.jpg|250x250px]] | |[[File:S3 Team Friday win.jpg|250x250px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Drums vs Guitar vs Keyboard.png|250x250px]][[Drums vs. Guitar vs. Keyboard]] | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Drums.png|50x50px]]Drums | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Guitar.png|50x50px]]'''Guitar Ruler +4''' | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Keyboard.png|50x50px]]Keyboard | |||
|[[File:S3 Team Keyboard win.jpg|250x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Baby Chicks vs. Li'l Bunnies vs. Bear Cubs US Text.png|250x250px]][[Baby Chicks vs. Li'l Bunnies vs. Bear Cubs]] | |||
|Baby Chicks | |||
|'''Li'l Bunnies''' | |||
|Bear Cubs | |||
|TBD | |||
|}Thanks to [[User:Splatunie]] for the Inspo :)<blockquote> | |}Thanks to [[User:Splatunie]] for the Inspo :)<blockquote> | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 6 April 2024
Shiver101
Level | 137 |
Catalog | 74 |
Species | Octoling |
Title | The Shiver fan |
Hero Mode | Splatoon 2: 100% complete
Octo Expansion: 100% complete Splatoon 3 100% complete Side Order 100% complete |
Salmon Run Rank | Splatoon 2: Profreshional
Splatoon 3: Eggsecutive VP 50 |
Rank | Splatoon 2: Clam-A+ Rain-A+ Splat-S Tower-A+
Splatoon 3: S |
In game name | ☆Trαη$♀オクト |
Friend Code | SW-6883-4837-6386 |
My Past Splatfests
|
|