X Battle data/Chill Season 2022: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
Xevsplatoon (talk | contribs) (→Splat Zones: just a few more) |
Xevsplatoon (talk | contribs) (→Best Players/Weapons: zones shooters. will add the rest later.) |
||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
===Best Players/Weapons=== | ===Best Players/Weapons=== | ||
====Splat Zones==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sitecolor-s3 mw-collapsible mw-collapsed | |||
|- | |||
! Weapon !! Name !! Power !! Top 500 Rank !! Title !! <br>Splashtag | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Shooters | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Sploosh-o-matic Flat.png|24px|link=Sploosh-o-matic]] [[Sploosh-o-matic]] || ξηЯαğξJeff <small>#3199</small> || 2748.0 || #116 || High Performing Gamer || {{UserSplashtag|11003|Big Run Top 5 Percent|Sploosh-o-matic 5|Ultra Stamp 1200}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splattershot Jr. Flat.png|24px|link=Splattershot Jr.]] [[Splattershot Jr.]] || ju <small>#2571</small> || 2789.6 || #87 || Brute Angel || {{UserSplashtag|11078|Splattershot Jr. 5|Turf War 50|Food 10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Custom Splattershot Jr. Flat.png|24px|link=Custom Splattershot Jr.]] [[Custom Splattershot Jr.]] || Jesse <small>#3196</small> || 2672.8 || #200 || Super-Ducky Lucky Enthusiast || {{UserSplashtag|2009|Sloshing Machine 5|Spawning Grounds 999|Gone Fission Hydroplant 999}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splash-o-matic Flat.png|24px|link=Splash-o-matic]] [[Splash-o-matic]] || δb♪Zerσ <small>#1433</small> || 3159.0 || #2 || Cosmic Berserker || {{UserSplashtag|11045|Splattershot 4|Toni Kensa 30|Tentatek Splattershot 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Aerospray MG Flat.png|24px|link=Aerospray MG]] [[Aerospray MG]] || Dany <small>#3198</small> || 2475.3 || N/A || Awe-Inspiring Ultra Stamp User || {{UserSplashtag|12001|Sploosh-o-matic 5|Ultra Stamp 180|Big Run Top 5 Percent}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Aerospray RG Flat.png|24px|link=Aerospray MG]] [[Aerospray RG]] || pon <small>#1522</small> || 2528.4 || N/A || Fightin' Recollection || {{UserSplashtag|12001|Grizzco 10K|Big Run Top 50 Percent}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splattershot Flat.png|24px|link=Splattershot]] [[Splattershot]] || δb♪Juan <small>#5165</small> || 3007.8 || #13 || The True Ultimate Surfer || {{UserSplashtag|11069|Rainmaker 100|Tacticooler 30|Sloshing Machine 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Tentatek Splattershot Flat.png|24px|link=Tentatek Splattershot]] [[Tentatek Splattershot]] || Caden <small>#1661</small> || 3004.1 || #14 || Lonely Tentatek Model || {{UserSplashtag|10001|Tricolor Defender 10|Rank S+|Splattershot 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Hero Shot Replica Flat.png|24px|link=Hero Shot Replica]] [[Hero Shot Replica]] || DinoYoshi☆ <small>#1540</small> || 2681.9 || #191 || Super-Duper Lucky Story Mode Legend || {{UserSplashtag|11040|Marie|Shell-Out Machine 3M|Marie}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main .52 Gal Flat.png|24px|link=.52 Gal]] [[.52 Gal]] || Twig? <small>#1115</small> || 3185.8 || #1 || Super-Rare Memory || {{UserSplashtag|11080|.52 Gal 5|Gone Fission Hydroplant 999|Killer Wail 5.1 1200}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main N-ZAP '85 Flat.png|24px|link=N-ZAP '85]] [[N-ZAP '85]] || tslamp <small>#3302</small> || 2610.7 || #333 || Warm-and-Cozy Legend || {{UserSplashtag|11046|Sockeye Station 999|Tacticooler 1200|N-ZAP '85 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splattershot Pro Flat.png|24px|link=Splattershot Pro]] [[Splattershot Pro]] || Dιησ♪ <small>#2319</small> || 2557.6 || #493 || Super-Rare Dinosaur || {{UserSplashtag|10002|Crab Tank 1200|Big Run Top 5 Percent|Tableturf Rank 50}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Forge Splattershot Pro Flat.png|24px|link=Forge Splattershot Pro]] [[Forge Splattershot Pro]] || Splating <small>#3238</small> || 2760.7 || #107 || Splatoon Challenger || {{UserSplashtag|11027|Splattershot Pro 5|Forge Splattershot Pro 5|Big Run Top 5 Percent}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main .96 Gal Flat.png|24px|link=.96 Gal]] [[.96 Gal]] || Seph!<3 <small>#2348</small> || 2905.5 || #27 || Right-Handed Maniac || {{UserSplashtag|11031|Splash-o-matic 4|Tentatek Splattershot 4|Splattershot 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Jet Squelcher Flat.png|24px|link=Jet Squelcher]] [[Jet Squelcher]] || Makoto <small>#2609</small> || 2488.0 || N/A || Splatlandian Youth || {{UserSplashtag|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splattershot Nova Flat.png|24px|link=Splattershot Nova]] [[Splattershot Nova]] || Mailbox <small>#1854</small> || 2500.0 || N/A || Growing Headbanger || {{UserSplashtag|11036|Splattershot Pro 5|Splattershot Pro 4|Big Shot 100}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main L-3 Nozzlenose Flat.png|24px|link=L-3 Nozzlenose]] [[L-3 Nozzlenose]] || YDD <small>#2844</small> || 2835.7 || #58 || Fashionable Crab || {{UserSplashtag|10002|Range Blaster 4|Wave Breaker 180|Blaster 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main H-3 Nozzlenose Flat.png|24px|link=H-3 Nozzlenose]] [[H-3 Nozzlenose]] || zeal^ <small>#1723</small> || 2510.3 || N/A || Super-Rare H-3 Nozzlenose User || {{UserSplashtag|11004|L-3 Nozzlenose 4|H-3 Nozzlenose 4|Krak-On 30}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Squeezer Flat.png|24px|link=Squeezer]] [[Squeezer]] || ,,,,,,,,,, <small>#2143</small> || 2826.4 || #63 || Splatlandian Rookie || {{UserSplashtag|1}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Rollers | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Carbon Roller Flat.png|24px|link=Carbon Roller]] [[Carbon Roller]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Carbon Roller Deco Flat.png|24px|link=Carbon Roller Deco]] [[Carbon Roller Deco]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splat Roller Flat.png|24px|link=Splat Roller]] [[Splat Roller]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Dynamo Roller Flat.png|24px|link=Dynamo Roller]] [[Dynamo Roller]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Flingza Roller Flat.png|24px|link=Flingza Roller]] [[Flingza Roller]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Big Swig Roller Flat.png|24px|link=Big Swig Roller]] [[Big Swig Roller]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Chargers | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Classic Squiffer.png|24px|link=Classic Squiffer]] [[Classic Squiffer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splat Charger Flat.png|24px|link=Splat Charger]] [[Splat Charger]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splatterscope Flat.png|24px|link=Splatterscope]] [[Splatterscope]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main E-liter 4K Flat.png|24px|link=E-liter 4K]] [[E-liter 4K]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main E-liter 4K Scope Flat.png|24px|link=E-liter 4K Scope]] [[Squeezer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Bamboozler 14 Mk I Flat.png|24px|link=Bamboozler 14 Mk I]] [[Bamboozler 14 Mk I]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Goo Tuber Flat.png|24px|link=Goo Tuber]] [[Goo Tuber]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Snipewriter 5H Flat.png|24px|link=Snipewriter 5H]] [[Snipewriter 5H]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Sloshers | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Slosher Flat.png|24px|link=Slosher]] [[Slosher]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Slosher Deco Flat.png|24px|link=Slosher Deco]] [[Slosher Deco]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Tri-Slosher Flat.png|24px|link=Tri-Slosher]] [[Tri-Slosher]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Sloshing Machine Flat.png|24px|link=Sloshing Machine]] [[Sloshing Machine]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Bloblobber Flat.png|24px|link=Bloblobber]] [[Bloblobber]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Explosher Flat.png|24px|link=Explosher]] [[Explosher]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Splatlings | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Mini Splatling Flat.png|24px|link=Mini Splatling]] [[Mini Splatling]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Zink Mini Splatling Flat.png|24px|link=Zink Mini Splatling]] [[Zink Mini Splatling]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Heavy Splatling Flat.png|24px|link=Heavy Splatling]] [[Heavy Splatling]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Hydra Splatling Flat.png|24px|link=Hydra Splatling]] [[Hydra Splatling]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Ballpoint Splatling Flat.png|24px|link=Ballpoint Splatling]] [[Ballpoint Splatling]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Nautilus 47 Flat.png|24px|link=Nautilus 47]] [[Nautilus 47]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Dualies | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Dapple Dualies Flat.png|24px|link=Dapple Dualies]] [[Dapple Dualies]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Dapple Dualies Nouveau Flat.png|24px|link=Dapple Dualies Nouveau]] [[Dapple Dualies Nouveau]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splat Dualies Flat.png|24px|link=Splat Dualies]] [[Splat Dualies]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Glooga Dualies Flat.png|24px|link=Glooga Dualies]] [[Glooga Dualies]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Dualie Squelchers Flat.png|24px|link=Dualie Squelchers]] [[Dualie Squelchers]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Dark Tetra Dualies Flat.png|24px|link=Dark Tetra Dualies]] [[Dark Tetra Dualies]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Brellas | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splat Brella Flat.png|24px|link=Splat Brella]] [[Splat Brella]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Tenta Brella Flat.png|24px|link=Tenta Brella]] [[Tenta Brella]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Undercover Brella Flat.png|24px|link=Undercover Brella]] [[Undercover Brella]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Blasters | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Luna Blaster Flat.png|24px|link=Luna Blaster]] [[Luna Blaster]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Luna Blaster Neo Flat.png|24px|link=Luna Blaster Neo]] [[Luna Blaster Neo]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Blaster Flat.png|24px|link=Blaster]] [[Blaster]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Range Blaster Flat.png|24px|link=Range Blaster]] [[Range Blaster]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Clash Blaster Flat.png|24px|link=Clash Blaster]] [[Clash Blaster]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Rapid Blaster Flat.png|24px|link=Rapid Blaster]] [[Rapid Blaster]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Rapid Blaster Pro Flat.png|24px|link=Rapid Blaster Pro]] [[Rapid Blaster Pro]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Brushes | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Inkbrush Flat.png|24px|link=Inkbrush]] [[Inkbrush]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Inkbrush Nouveau Flat.png|24px|link=Inkbrush Nouveau]] [[Inkbrush Nouveau]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Octobrush Flat.png|24px|link=Octobrush]] [[Octobrush]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Stringers | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Tri-Stringer Flat.png|24px|link=Tri-Stringer]] [[Tri-Stringer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main REEF-LUX 450 Flat.png|24px|link=REEF-LUX 450]] [[REEF-LUX 450]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Splatanas | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splatana Stamper Flat.png|24px|link=Splatana Stamper]] [[Splatana Stamper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splatana Wiper Flat.png|24px|link=Splatana Wiper]] [[Splatana Wiper]] | |||
|} | |||
====Tower Control==== | |||
====Rainmaker==== | |||
====Clam Blitz==== | |||
==[[File:S3 Brand Takoroka.png|40px]]Takoroka Division== | ==[[File:S3 Brand Takoroka.png|40px]]Takoroka Division== |
Revision as of 01:27, 11 May 2023
This page or section is under construction.
Please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible!
Can you help us get it done?
Can you help us get it done?
This page contains all X Battle rankings of the Chill Season 2022.