X Battle data/Chill Season 2022: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
Xevsplatoon (talk | contribs) m (→Splat Zones: fixed some issues) |
Xevsplatoon (talk | contribs) (→Tower Control: just shooters right now) |
||
Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
====Tower Control==== | ====Tower Control==== | ||
{| class="wikitable sitecolor-s3 mw-collapsible mw-collapsed | |||
|- | |||
! Weapon !! Name !! Power !! Top 500 Rank !! Title !! <br>Splashtag | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Shooters | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Sploosh-o-matic Flat.png|24px|link=Sploosh-o-matic]] [[Sploosh-o-matic]] || ξηЯαğξJeff <small>#3199</small> || 2706.4 || #171 || High Performing Gamer || {{UserSplashtag|11003|Big Run Top 5 Percent|Sploosh-o-matic 5|Ultra Stamp 1200}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splattershot Jr. Flat.png|24px|link=Splattershot Jr.]] [[Splattershot Jr.]] || Thing 2 <small>#1111</small> || 2731.2 || #131 || Big-Time Rookie || {{UserSplashtag|11003|Marooner's Bay 999|Marie|Turf War 1200}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Custom Splattershot Jr. Flat.png|24px|link=Custom Splattershot Jr.]] [[Custom Splattershot Jr.]] || Swirl <small>#3080</small> || 2754.4 || #100 || Slippery Tuna Tataki || {{UserSplashtag|11075|Splat Brella 5|Man-o'-Wardrobe 1M}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splash-o-matic Flat.png|24px|link=Splash-o-matic]] [[Splash-o-matic]] || o(´・△・`)o <small>#1263</small> || 3123.9 || #3 || Raw Princess || {{UserSplashtag|800|Sloshing Machine 5|Sockeye Station 999|Marooner's Bay 999}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Aerospray MG Flat.png|24px|link=Aerospray MG]] [[Aerospray MG]] || Koloflame <small>#2655</small> || 2417.5 || N/A || Shadow Deity of Destruction || {{UserSplashtag|902|Big Run Top 20 Percent|Sloshing Machine 5|Tricolor Attacker 10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Aerospray RG Flat.png|24px|link=Aerospray MG]] [[Aerospray RG]] || rookie <small>#2973</small> || 2551.6 || N/A || Perfect Weapon || {{UserSplashtag|11032|Splat Dualies 4|Glooga Dualies 4|Inkjet 30}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splattershot Flat.png|24px|link=Splattershot]] [[Splattershot]] || δb♪Zerσゼロ。 <small>#8158</small> || 2739.6 || #117 || Tech-Minded Striker || {{UserSplashtag|11076|Splattershot 4|Tentatek Splattershot 4|Dualie Squelchers 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Tentatek Splattershot Flat.png|24px|link=Tentatek Splattershot]] [[Tentatek Splattershot]] || POG CHANNO <small>#2866</small> || 3170.4 || #2 || Big-Money Penny-Pincher || {{UserSplashtag|11065|Tentatek Splattershot 5|Tower Control 1000|Splat Zones 1000}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Hero Shot Replica Flat.png|24px|link=Hero Shot Replica]] [[Hero Shot Replica]] || Schlog <small>#2506</small> || 2627.9 || #312 || Dead-Tired Youth || {{UserSplashtag|11027|Callie|Trizooka 30|Rank A}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main .52 Gal Flat.png|24px|link=.52 Gal]] [[.52 Gal]] || Twig? <small>#1115</small> || 3218.4 || #1 || Super-Rare Memory || {{UserSplashtag|11080|.52 Gal 5|Gone Fission Hydroplant 999|Killer Wail 5.1 1200}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main N-ZAP '85 Flat.png|24px|link=N-ZAP '85]] [[N-ZAP '85]] || tslamp <small>#3302</small> || 2640.6 || #288 || Warm-and-Cozy Legend || {{UserSplashtag|11046|Sockeye Station 999|Tacticooler 1200|N-ZAP '85 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splattershot Pro Flat.png|24px|link=Splattershot Pro]] [[Splattershot Pro]] || Kadisz <small>#1694</small> || 2538.7 || N/A || Crimson Knight || {{UserSplashtag|11032|Forge Splattershot Pro 4|Splat Zones 100|Trizooka 180}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Forge Splattershot Pro Flat.png|24px|link=Forge Splattershot Pro]] [[Forge Splattershot Pro]] || SSNolan <3 <small>#3133</small> || 3030.70 || #9 || Cosmic Elegence || {{UserSplashtag|11064|Forge Splattershot Pro 4|Booyah Bomb 180|Shell-Out Machine 3M}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main .96 Gal Flat.png|24px|link=.96 Gal]] [[.96 Gal]] || Gorilla <small>#2017</small> || 2737.0 || #119 || Partying Party Lover || {{UserSplashtag|11029|.96 Gal 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Jet Squelcher Flat.png|24px|link=Jet Squelcher]] [[Jet Squelcher]] || Gussé <small>#9591</small> || 2675.4 || #222 || Otherworldly World Champ || {{UserSplashtag|12002|Tower Control 100|Tricolor Defender 10|Splat Zones 100}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splattershot Nova Flat.png|24px|link=Splattershot Nova]] [[Splattershot Nova]] || Mudcup™ <small>#3232</small> || 2525.8 || N/A || Super-Duper Lucky Lucky Duck || {{UserSplashtag|11001|Rank S+|Catalog 50|Ruler of Splatfest}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main L-3 Nozzlenose Flat.png|24px|link=L-3 Nozzlenose]] [[L-3 Nozzlenose]] || Kha Struc <small>#2621</small> || 2534.9 || N/A || 100% Big Mouth || {{UserSplashtag|11062|.52 Gal 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main H-3 Nozzlenose Flat.png|24px|link=H-3 Nozzlenose]] [[H-3 Nozzlenose]] || zeal^ <small>#1723</small> || 2530.3 || N/A || Super-Rare H-3 Nozzlenose User || {{UserSplashtag|11004|L-3 Nozzlenose 4|H-3 Nozzlenose 4|Man-o'-Wardrobe 1M}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Squeezer Flat.png|24px|link=Squeezer]] [[Squeezer]] || illumine♪ <small>#1348</small> || 2843.3 || #47 || Growing Clam Blitz Legend || {{UserSplashtag|902|Squeezer 5|Trizooka 1200}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!-- | |||
! colspan="6" | Rollers | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Carbon Roller Flat.png|24px|link=Carbon Roller]] [[Carbon Roller]] || famitsu !! <small>#7647</small> || 2727.1 || #140 || Big-Money Trizooka User || {{UserSplashtag|10002|Shell-Out Machine 3M|Carbon Roller Deco 5|Trizooka 180}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Carbon Roller Deco Flat.png|24px|link=Carbon Roller Deco]] [[Carbon Roller Deco]] || Omegα <small>#2834</small> || 2892.0 || #32 || Infinite Burst Bomb User || {{UserSplashtag|11026|Carbon Roller Deco 4|Splatana Stamper 4|Zipcaster 180}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splat Roller Flat.png|24px|link=Splat Roller]] [[Splat Roller]] || ρη|Atomic♪ <small>#5568</small> || 2662.0 || #216 || Super-Rare Sea-Creature || {{UserSplashtag|11029|E-liter 4K 5|Splat Roller 5|Marie}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Dynamo Roller Flat.png|24px|link=Dynamo Roller]] [[Dynamo Roller]] || Rice™ <small>#8381</small> || 2699.2 || #176 || Monochrome Stan || {{UserSplashtag|800|Cooler Heads 100K|Level 50|Forge 30}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Flingza Roller Flat.png|24px|link=Flingza Roller]] [[Flingza Roller]] || jurgen <small>#2744</small> || 2646.4 || #237 || Just Another Octoling || {{UserSplashtag|11073|Flingza Roller 5|Splat Roller 5|Emberz 30}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Big Swig Roller Flat.png|24px|link=Big Swig Roller]] [[Big Swig Roller]] || Pablacko <small>#3078</small> || 2423.8 || N/A || Crusty Squid Jerky || {{UserSplashtag|1|Turf War 50}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Chargers | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Classic Squiffer.png|24px|link=Classic Squiffer]] [[Classic Squiffer]] || Οc。WΜehdi <small>#6370</small> || 2748.7 || #115 || Fleeing Kingpin || {{UserSplashtag|11039|Splattershot Jr. 4|Ruler of Splatfest|Rank A}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splat Charger Flat.png|24px|link=Splat Charger]] [[Splat Charger]] || KITKAT <small>#2130</small> || 2701.1 || #174 || Merciless Avocado Roll || {{UserSplashtag|2001|E-liter 4K Scope 4|E-liter 4K 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splatterscope Flat.png|24px|link=Splatterscope]] [[Splatterscope]] || r! Logann <small>#3406</small> || 2664.5 || #207 || Tasteless Catfish || {{UserSplashtag|11033|Splattershot 4|Splatana Stamper 4|Dualie Squelchers 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main E-liter 4K Flat.png|24px|link=E-liter 4K]] [[E-liter 4K]] || Power <small>#2723</small> || 3069.5 || #5 || Gullible World Champ|| {{UserSplashtag|11029|Shell-Out Machine 3M|E-liter 4K 5|Tricolor Defender 1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main E-liter 4K Scope Flat.png|24px|link=E-liter 4K Scope]] [[E-liter 4K Scope]] || Slime <small>#2380</small> || 2939.9 || #16 || Sleepy Ink Mine User|| {{UserSplashtag|11055|Marie|E-liter 4K Scope 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Bamboozler 14 Mk I Flat.png|24px|link=Bamboozler 14 Mk I]] [[Bamboozler 14 Mk I]] || Sζ⇔eli.com <small>#3492</small> || 2637.7 || #255 || Part-Time Dog || {{UserSplashtag|11037|Locker 100K|E-liter 4K 4|Rainmaker 100}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Goo Tuber Flat.png|24px|link=Goo Tuber]] [[Goo Tuber]] || §ρΓιηģ§ <small>#3284</small> || 2426.6 || N/A || 24-Hour Mood || {{UserSplashtag|11052|Stinger 100|Sockeye Station 200|Big Run Top 5 Percent}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Snipewriter 5H Flat.png|24px|link=Snipewriter 5H]] [[Snipewriter 5H]] || πΦ√-1ghter <small>#2209</small> || 2424.3 || N/A || Crusty Fried Chicken || {{UserSplashtag|11065|Splat Charger 4|Tower Control 100|Ink Vac 180}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Sloshers | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Slosher Flat.png|24px|link=Slosher]] [[Slosher]] || Slurpcat <small>#1811</small> || 2773.6 || #97 || Super-Rare Splat Brella User || {{UserSplashtag|11027|Slosher 5|Slosher Deco 5|Triple Inkstrike 1200}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Slosher Deco Flat.png|24px|link=Slosher Deco]] [[Slosher Deco]] || ★orı_ミ <small>#1330</small> || 2483.6 || N/A || Super-Rare Fried Chicken || {{UserSplashtag|11026|Big Run Top 5 Percent|Splash-o-matic 5|Sloshing Machine 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Tri-Slosher Flat.png|24px|link=Tri-Slosher]] [[Tri-Slosher]] || 2☆BIG-SHØT <small>#3175</small> || 2615.0 || #321 || Big Honkin' Big Boss || {{UserSplashtag|2006|Gone Fission Hydroplant 600|Dark Tetra Dualies 4|Big Shot 100}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Sloshing Machine Flat.png|24px|link=Sloshing Machine]] [[Sloshing Machine]] || unaware <small>#3240</small> || 2998.3 || #15 || Splatlandian Rookie || {{UserSplashtag|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Bloblobber Flat.png|24px|link=Bloblobber]] [[Bloblobber]] || ぐぴ <small>#2291</small> || 2597.2 || #379 || First-Wave Bloblobber User || {{UserSplashtag|11076}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Explosher Flat.png|24px|link=Explosher]] [[Explosher]] || vv gowon <small>#2217</small> || 2692.3 || #182 || Sizzlin' Shark || {{UserSplashtag|2003|Stinger 100|Slammin' Lid 100|Explosher 5}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Splatlings | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Mini Splatling Flat.png|24px|link=Mini Splatling]] [[Mini Splatling]] || ★Κιτσミ <small>#1184</small> || 2735.7 || #125 || Cool Outlaw || {{UserSplashtag|11025|Dualie Squelchers 4|Tower Control 1000|Big Run Top 5 Percent}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Zink Mini Splatling Flat.png|24px|link=Zink Mini Splatling]] [[Zink Mini Splatling]] || 1.544Mbps <small>#2886</small> || 2801.5 || #81 || Young Protected Species || {{UserSplashtag|2009|Flingza Roller 4|Heavy Splatling 5|Marooner's Bay 999}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Heavy Splatling Flat.png|24px|link=Heavy Splatling]] [[Heavy Splatling]] || Lux <small>#2183</small> || 2907.1 || #25 || Light Angel || {{UserSplashtag|12002|Heavy Splatling 4|Explosher 4|Tri-Stringer 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Hydra Splatling Flat.png|24px|link=Hydra Splatling]] [[Hydra Splatling]] || Ferrari! <small>#1493</small> || 2918.3 || #21 || Full-Throttle Hydra Splatling User || {{UserSplashtag|11055|Hydra Splatling 5|Big Run Top 5 Percent|Rainmaker 1000}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Ballpoint Splatling Flat.png|24px|link=Ballpoint Splatling]] [[Ballpoint Splatling]] || Justice <small>#3371</small> || 2569.4 || #442 || Spring-Lovin' Tentatek Model || {{UserSplashtag|11026|Heavy Splatling 5|Inkline 30|Naut Couture 100K}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Nautilus 47 Flat.png|24px|link=Nautilus 47]] [[Nautilus 47]] || Thing 2 <small>#1111</small> || 2852.5 || #47 || Big-Time Rookie || {{UserSplashtag|800|Marooner's Bay 999|Marie|Turf War 1200}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Dualies | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Dapple Dualies Flat.png|24px|link=Dapple Dualies]] [[Dapple Dualies]] || НКВД <small>#2943</small> || 2839.6 || #51 || Rise-and-Shine Spy || {{UserSplashtag|11011|Dapple Dualies Nouveau 5|Big Run Top 5 Percent|Dapple Dualies 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Dapple Dualies Nouveau Flat.png|24px|link=Dapple Dualies Nouveau]] [[Dapple Dualies Nouveau]] || Love★Star <small>#2274</small> || 2786.0 || #90 || Mischievous Object of Affection || {{UserSplashtag|11076|Locker 100K|Dapple Dualies 5|Tableturf Rank 50}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splat Dualies Flat.png|24px|link=Splat Dualies]] [[Splat Dualies]] || matcha <small>#2085</small> || 2878.7 || #37 || 24-Hour Sidestepper || {{UserSplashtag|11025|Glooga Dualies 5|Marooner's Bay 999|Callie}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Glooga Dualies Flat.png|24px|link=Glooga Dualies]] [[Glooga Dualies]] || IB Woomy <small>#1265</small> || 2808.5 || #72 || The Real Ultimate Goo Tuber User || {{UserSplashtag|11080|Glooga Dualies 5|Splat Dualies 5|Dark Tetra Dualies 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Dualie Squelchers Flat.png|24px|link=Dualie Squelchers]] [[Dualie Squelchers]] || LittleStep <small>#1285</small> || 2852.9 || #46 || Dodge-Rolling Surfer || {{UserSplashtag|11075|Toni Kensa 30|Dualie Squelchers 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Dark Tetra Dualies Flat.png|24px|link=Dark Tetra Dualies]] [[Dark Tetra Dualies]] || c∋ Miaouu! <small>#1488</small> || 3015.2 || #12 || Self-Identified Celeb || {{UserSplashtag|2009|Splat Zones 1000|Dark Tetra Dualies 5|Reefslider 1200}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Brellas | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splat Brella Flat.png|24px|link=Splat Brella]] [[Splat Brella]] || DizzleLH <small>#5618</small> || 2432.9 || N/A || Monochrome Ronin || {{UserSplashtag|12002|Tri-Stringer 5|Rank S+|Splat Charger 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Tenta Brella Flat.png|24px|link=Tenta Brella]] [[Tenta Brella]] || SF Shadow <small>#1260</small> || 2702.0 || #172 || Seafaring Comedian || {{UserSplashtag|11008|Big Run Top 5 Percent|Tableturf Cards 90|Tenta Brella 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Undercover Brella Flat.png|24px|link=Undercover Brella]] [[Undercover Brella]] || βlμεγ <small>#8591</small> || 2632.7 || #267 || World's Best Splat Brella User || {{UserSplashtag|11031|Undercover Brella 5|Reefslider 1200|Big Run Top 5 Percent}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Blasters | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Luna Blaster Flat.png|24px|link=Luna Blaster]] [[Luna Blaster]] || ★ <small>#3238</small> || 2734.4 || #129 || Splatlandian Youth || {{UserSplashtag|11073|Luna Blaster 5|Scrapper 100|Locker 100K}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Luna Blaster Neo Flat.png|24px|link=Luna Blaster Neo]] [[Luna Blaster Neo]] || C♪ Samis <small>#2583</small> || 2463.2 || N/A || Swoon-Worthy Demon || {{UserSplashtag|11040|Splat Roller 5|Toni Kensa 30|Food 100}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Blaster Flat.png|24px|link=Blaster]] [[Blaster]] || hydrocynic <small>#2962</small> || 2613.4 || #326 || Spawning Grounds Knight || {{UserSplashtag|2009|Gone Fission Hydroplant 999|Marooner's Bay 999|Spawning Grounds 999}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Range Blaster Flat.png|24px|link=Range Blaster]] [[Range Blaster]] || Yuri♀Lover <small>#1008</small> || 2925.0 || #20 || Drenched Girl || {{UserSplashtag|12002}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Clash Blaster Flat.png|24px|link=Clash Blaster]] [[Clash Blaster]] || DreamyBull <small>#7194</small> || 2568.4 || #443 || Goth Rapper || {{UserSplashtag|10001|Reefslider 30|Rank S+|Aerospray MG 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Rapid Blaster Flat.png|24px|link=Rapid Blaster]] [[Rapid Blaster]] || SnT∴Goodra <small>#1874</small> || 2668.3 || #204 || Multiplying Salmon Life || {{UserSplashtag|2007|Steelhead 1000|Max Hazard Level|Big Run Top 5 Percent}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Rapid Blaster Pro Flat.png|24px|link=Rapid Blaster Pro]] [[Rapid Blaster Pro]] || Damian <small>#3323</small> || 2470 || N/A || Strict Life || {{UserSplashtag|11064|Tricolor Defender 10|Big Run Top 5 Percent|Rank S+}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Brushes | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Inkbrush Flat.png|24px|link=Inkbrush]] [[Inkbrush]] || Robbe <small>#1486</small> || 3020.6 || #10 || Unnoticed Predator || {{UserSplashtag|11046|Inkbrush 5|Toni Kensa 30}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Inkbrush Nouveau Flat.png|24px|link=Inkbrush Nouveau]] [[Inkbrush Nouveau]] || sporeくも <small>#2228</small> || 2900.5 || #30 || Super-Duper Lucky Protected Species || {{UserSplashtag|10002|Inkbrush 4|Rank S+|Splat Zones 100}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Octobrush Flat.png|24px|link=Octobrush]] [[Octobrush]] || Taron <small>#3161</small> || 2806.8 || #74 || The Duchess || {{UserSplashtag|11056|Killer Wail 5.1 180|Tricolor Defender 10|Mr. Grizz}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Stringers | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Tri-Stringer Flat.png|24px|link=Tri-Stringer]] [[Tri-Stringer]] || Corgi <small>#2642</small> || 2704.5 || #166 || Partying Fuzzball || {{UserSplashtag|12002|Mr. Grizz|Stinger 100|Splatterscope 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main REEF-LUX 450 Flat.png|24px|link=REEF-LUX 450]] [[REEF-LUX 450]] || stripes <small>#3392</small> || 2438.9 || N/A || Beefy Material || {{UserSplashtag|11031|Locker 100K|REEF-LUX 450 5|Annaki 30}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Splatanas | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splatana Stamper Flat.png|24px|link=Splatana Stamper]] [[Splatana Stamper]] || TTvBirbdon <small>#1571</small> || 3016.8 || #11 || Unflappable Splatana Stamper User || {{UserSplashtag|11008|Zipcaster 180|Rank S+|Splatana Stamper 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splatana Wiper Flat.png|24px|link=Splatana Wiper]] [[Splatana Wiper]] || 8ヶ Pika <small>#2923</small> || 2909.0 || #24 || Third-Eye-Opened Bug || {{UserSplashtag|1002|Splatana Wiper 5|Ultra Stamp 180|Tableturf Rank 30}} | |||
|} | |||
--> | |||
====Rainmaker==== | ====Rainmaker==== |
Revision as of 05:36, 15 May 2023
This page or section is under construction.
Please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible!
Can you help us get it done?
Can you help us get it done?
This page contains all X Battle rankings of the Chill Season 2022.