X Battle data/Chill Season 2022: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
SaltSplash (talk | contribs) (Added more rankings) |
Xevsplatoon (talk | contribs) (→Rainmaker: back at the old grind) |
||
Line 548: | Line 548: | ||
====Rainmaker==== | ====Rainmaker==== | ||
{| class="wikitable sitecolor-s3 mw-collapsible mw-collapsed | |||
|- | |||
! Weapon !! Name !! Power !! Top 500 Rank !! Title !! <br>Splashtag | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Shooters | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Sploosh-o-matic Flat.png|24px|link=Sploosh-o-matic]] [[Sploosh-o-matic]] || [らげ]◇Jeff<small>#2555</small> || 2901.7 || #20 || High Performing Gamer || {{UserSplashtag|11003|Big Run Top 5 Percent|Sploosh-o-matic 5|Ultra Stamp 1200}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splattershot Jr. Flat.png|24px|link=Splattershot Jr.]] [[Splattershot Jr.]] || catboy<small>#2787</small> || 2802.0 || #58 || Attention-Seeking Subordinate || {{UserSplashtag|11025|Wave Breaker 30|Flingza Roller 4|Splattershot Jr. 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Custom Splattershot Jr. Flat.png|24px|link=Custom Splattershot Jr.]] [[Custom Splattershot Jr.]] || GANG$TER <small>#1898</small> || 2739.0 || #89 || Late-Night Cold Chill || {{UserSplashtag|11065|Crab Tank 180|Wave Breaker 180|Rank S}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splash-o-matic Flat.png|24px|link=Splash-o-matic]] [[Splash-o-matic]] || SF Berry <small>#1734</small> || 3123.9 || #11 || Shining Elegance || {{UserSplashtag|11003|E-liter 4K 5|Max Hazard Level|Marooner's Bay 999}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Aerospray MG Flat.png|24px|link=Aerospray MG]] [[Aerospray MG]] || Axel <small>#1061</small> || 2579.1 || #422 || Realistic Afro || {{UserSplashtag|11035|Shell-Out Machine 300K|Rank S+|Big Run Top 5 Percent}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Aerospray RG Flat.png|24px|link=Aerospray MG]] [[Aerospray RG]] || b <small>#1138 || 2518.7 || N/A || Just Another Ink || {{UserSplashtag|11004|Carbon Roller 4|Zipcaster 180|Splatana Stamper 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splattershot Flat.png|24px|link=Splattershot]] [[Splattershot]] || 『μεσο8』 <small>#2621</small> || 2837.0 || #36 || Soft-and-Fluffy Agent 8 || {{UserSplashtag|11005|Splattershot 5|Rank S+|Big Run Top 20 Percent}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Tentatek Splattershot Flat.png|24px|link=Tentatek Splattershot]] [[Tentatek Splattershot]] || POG CHANNO <small>#2866</small> || 3044.7 || #5 || Big-Money Penny-Pincher || {{UserSplashtag|11065|Tentatek Splattershot 5|Tower Control 1000|Splat Zones 1000}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Hero Shot Replica Flat.png|24px|link=Hero Shot Replica]] [[Hero Shot Replica]] || Seph!<3 <small>#2348</small> || 2709.7 || #125 || Right-Handed Maniac || {{UserSplashtag|11031|Splash-o-matic 4|Tentatek Splattershot 4|Splattershot 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main .52 Gal Flat.png|24px|link=.52 Gal]] [[.52 Gal]] || Twig? <small>#1115</small> || 3183.6 || #1 || Super-Rare Memory || {{UserSplashtag|11080|.52 Gal 5|Gone Fission Hydroplant 999|Killer Wail 5.1 1200}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main N-ZAP '85 Flat.png|24px|link=N-ZAP '85]] [[N-ZAP '85]] || tslamp <small>#3302</small> || 2738.7 || #90 || Warm-and-Cozy Legend || {{UserSplashtag|11046|Sockeye Station 999|Tacticooler 1200|N-ZAP '85 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splattershot Pro Flat.png|24px|link=Splattershot Pro]] [[Splattershot Pro]] || dubz <small>#1292</small> || 2438.0 || N/A || Awe-Inspiring Prodigy || {{UserSplashtag|10002|Catalog 100|Killer Wail 5.1 30|Big Run Top 20 Percent}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Forge Splattershot Pro Flat.png|24px|link=Forge Splattershot Pro]] [[Forge Splattershot Pro]] || Splating <small>#3238</small> || 2742.0 || #88 || Splatoon Challenger || {{UserSplashtag|11027|Splattershot Pro 5|Forge Splattershot Pro 5|Big Run Top 5 Percent}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main .96 Gal Flat.png|24px|link=.96 Gal]] [[.96 Gal]] || fят×kai_sa <small>#7389</small> || 2605.4 || #335 || Soft Truth Teller || {{UserSplashtag|12001|Tower Control 100|Ink Vac 180}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Jet Squelcher Flat.png|24px|link=Jet Squelcher]] [[Jet Squelcher]] || DUDE <small>#3100</small> || 2635.7 || #239 || Evil Hothead || {{UserSplashtag|11009|Toni Kensa 30|Max Hazard Level|Rank A}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splattershot Nova Flat.png|24px|link=Splattershot Nova]] [[Splattershot Nova]] || Tof-U «☆» <small>#6289</small> || 2500.0 || N/A || Studious Tofu || {{UserSplashtag|11008|Catalog 100}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main L-3 Nozzlenose Flat.png|24px|link=L-3 Nozzlenose]] [[L-3 Nozzlenose]] || QUANYO <small>#3323</small> || 2721.9 || #111 || The Father || {{UserSplashtag|11047|Ink Storm 180|Nautilus 47 5|Naut Couture 100K}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main H-3 Nozzlenose Flat.png|24px|link=H-3 Nozzlenose]] [[H-3 Nozzlenose]] || RIP C-Jet <small>#1881</small> || 2491.7 || N/A || X Battle Princess || {{UserSplashtag|11007|Killer Wail 5.1 30|Killer Wail 5.1 180|Inkbrush 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Squeezer Flat.png|24px|link=Squeezer]] [[Squeezer]] || ρη|Atomic♪ <small>#5568</small> || 3007.9 || #9 || The Real Ultimate Sea-Creature || {{UserSplashtag|11027|Rank S+|Splat Roller 5|Marie}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Rollers | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Carbon Roller Flat.png|24px|link=Carbon Roller]] [[Carbon Roller]] || ・ 3 ・ <small>#3148</small> || 2577.4 || #427 || Soft-and-Fluffy Outlaw || {{UserSplashtag|11033|Zipcaster 30|Tacticooler 30}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Carbon Roller Deco Flat.png|24px|link=Carbon Roller Deco]] [[Carbon Roller Deco]] || ._FиκEeνee <small>#1177</small> || 2725.8 || #106 || Hungry, Hungry Carbon Roller User || {{UserSplashtag|11080|Carbon Roller 4|Carbon Roller 5|Carbon Roller Deco 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splat Roller Flat.png|24px|link=Splat Roller]] [[Splat Roller]] || нм Nango24 <small>#2245</small> || 3029.6 || #8 || Unstoppable Warrior || {{UserSplashtag|10001|Shell-Out Machine 3M|Splat Roller 5|Splat Roller 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Dynamo Roller Flat.png|24px|link=Dynamo Roller]] [[Dynamo Roller]] || Gerbil <smalL>#2454</small> || 2636.2 || #236 || Decade-Experienced Tableturf Battler || {{UserSplashtag|11056|Dynamo Roller 5|Tacticooler 1200|Rank S+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Flingza Roller Flat.png|24px|link=Flingza Roller]] [[Flingza Roller]] || 1.544Mbps <small>#2886</small> || 2671.6 || #172 || Young Protected Species || {{UserSplashtag|2009|Flingza Roller 4|Heavy Splatling 5|Marooner's Bay 999}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Big Swig Roller Flat.png|24px|link=Big Swig Roller]] [[Big Swig Roller]] || ◆jοshγ◆ <small>#2100</small> || 2614.8 || #297 || Shy Rice Bowl || {{UserSplashtag|11044}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Chargers | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Classic Squiffer.png|24px|link=Classic Squiffer]] [[Classic Squiffer]] || Phantom> <small>#9913</small> || 2635.6 || #241 || Childish Rookie || {{UserSplashtag|12002|Classic Squiffer 5|Locker 100K|Cuttlefish}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splat Charger Flat.png|24px|link=Splat Charger]] [[Splat Charger]] || KITKAT <small>#2130</small> || 2663.8 || #182 || Merciless Avocado Roll || {{UserSplashtag|2001|E-liter 4K Scope 4|E-liter 4K 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splatterscope Flat.png|24px|link=Splatterscope]] [[Splatterscope]] || Draconif <small>#1259</small> || 2734.1 || #97 || Just Another Splatterscope User || {{UserSplashtag|11031|Splatterscope 5|Tower Control 1000|E-liter 4K Scope 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main E-liter 4K Flat.png|24px|link=E-liter 4K]] [[E-liter 4K]] || Assis <small>#2628</small> || 2815.5 || #48 || Attention-Seeking E-liter 4K Scope User || {{UserSplashtag|11055|E-liter 4K 5|E-liter 4K Scope 5|Wave Breaker 1200}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main E-liter 4K Scope Flat.png|24px|link=E-liter 4K Scope]] [[E-liter 4K Scope]] || Slime <small>#2380</small> || 2877.9 || #26 || Sleepy Ink Mine User|| {{UserSplashtag|11055|Marie|E-liter 4K Scope 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Bamboozler 14 Mk I Flat.png|24px|link=Bamboozler 14 Mk I]] [[Bamboozler 14 Mk I]] || 8ヶ Shiny <small>#2595</small> || 2650.6 || #212 || 100% Butler || {{UserSplashtag|10002|Bamboozler 14 Mk I 4|Locker 1M|Killer Wail 5.1 180}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Goo Tuber Flat.png|24px|link=Goo Tuber]] [[Goo Tuber]] || Pikpickles <small>#3087</small> || 2572.7 || #440 || 24-Hour Goo Tuber User || {{UserSplashtag|11049|Inkjet 180|Splattershot Pro 4|Goo Tuber 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Snipewriter 5H Flat.png|24px|link=Snipewriter 5H]] [[Snipewriter 5H]] || Checkmate <small>#2301</small> || 2587.3 || #393 || Steampunky Recollection || {{UserSplashtag|2003|E-liter 4K 5|Splat Zones 1000|Turf War 50}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Sloshers | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Slosher Flat.png|24px|link=Slosher]] [[Slosher]] || Rice™ <small>#8381</small> || 2784.3 || #66 || Monochrome Stan || {{UserSplashtag|11068|Grizzco 100K|Max Hazard Level|Gone Fission Hydroplant 600}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Slosher Deco Flat.png|24px|link=Slosher Deco]] [[Slosher Deco]] || alex <small>#2798</small> || 2702.4 || #137 || Aged Toni Kensa Model || {{UserSplashtag|11056|Zink Mini Splatling 4|E-liter 4K 4|Carbon Roller Deco 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Tri-Slosher Flat.png|24px|link=Tri-Slosher]] [[Tri-Slosher]] || Aloha <small>#2520</small> || 2812.6 || #52 || Studious Tri-Slosher User || {{UserSplashtag|11082|Rank S+|Tri-Slosher 5|Tri-Slosher 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Sloshing Machine Flat.png|24px|link=Sloshing Machine]] [[Sloshing Machine]] || Оз LυcκчF′ <small>#2361</small> || 3110.8 || #3 || The Very First Rainmaker Enthusiast || {{UserSplashtag|11071|Marooner's Bay 999|Sloshing Machine 5|Max Hazard Level}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Bloblobber Flat.png|24px|link=Bloblobber]] [[Bloblobber]] || CabernetFR <small>#7857</small> || 2801.5 || #59 || Splatlandian Youth || {{UserSplashtag|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Explosher Flat.png|24px|link=Explosher]] [[Explosher]] || Josh <small>#2456</small> || 2825.7 || #41 || Swoon-Worthy Boy || {{UserSplashtag|800|Explosher 5|Grizzco 100K|Ink Storm 180}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Splatlings | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Mini Splatling Flat.png|24px|link=Mini Splatling]] [[Mini Splatling]] || ↓β tormi. <small>#3167</small> || 2558.3 || N/A || Sparkling Princess || {{UserSplashtag|11009|Tentatek Splattershot 4|Triple Inkstrike 180|Locker 1M}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Zink Mini Splatling Flat.png|24px|link=Zink Mini Splatling]] [[Zink Mini Splatling]] || SB★Bagel <small>#2760</small> || 2627.1 || #260 || Big Honkin' Uncle || {{UserSplashtag|11012|Food 10|Shell-Out Machine 3M|Cohozuna 10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Heavy Splatling Flat.png|24px|link=Heavy Splatling]] [[Heavy Splatling]] || sgivvy <small>#1153</small> || 2765.8 || #75 || Sizzlin' Firecracker || {{UserSplashtag|11011|Heavy Splatling 5|Wave Breaker 180|Clam Blitz 100}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Hydra Splatling Flat.png|24px|link=Hydra Splatling]] [[Hydra Splatling]] || KQ¤Frost <small>#2881</small> || 2619.9 || #283 || Procrastinating Artist || {{UserSplashtag|11074|Hydra Splatling 4|Rank S+|E-liter 4K 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Ballpoint Splatling Flat.png|24px|link=Ballpoint Splatling]] [[Ballpoint Splatling]] || eethyl_ <small>#3183</small> || 2720.4 || #114 || Super-Rare Hightide Era Fan || {{UserSplashtag|10002|Heavy Splatling 4|Splat Zones 1000|Marooner's Bay 999}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Nautilus 47 Flat.png|24px|link=Nautilus 47]] [[Nautilus 47]] || Madam Reef <small>#3265</small> || 3044.1 || #6 || Drenched Girl || {{UserSplashtag|12002|Splat Brella 4|Octobrush 4|Nautilus 47 4}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Dualies | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Dapple Dualies Flat.png|24px|link=Dapple Dualies]] [[Dapple Dualies]] || НКВД <small>#2943</small> || 2966.1 || #13 || Rise-and-Shine Spy || {{UserSplashtag|11011|Dapple Dualies Nouveau 5|Big Run Top 5 Percent|Dapple Dualies 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Dapple Dualies Nouveau Flat.png|24px|link=Dapple Dualies Nouveau]] [[Dapple Dualies Nouveau]] || ☆Nettα♪<small>#1332</small> || 2650.8 || #209 || Super-Duper Lucky Umibozu || {{UserSplashtag|10002|Marooner's Bay 999|Toni Kensa 30|Tri-Stringer 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splat Dualies Flat.png|24px|link=Splat Dualies]] [[Splat Dualies]] || Mustafa-ケス <small>#8038</small> || 2707.3 || #128 || Super-Rare Illusion || {{UserSplashtag|10002|Glooga Dualies 5|Rank S+|Shell-Out Machine 3M}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Glooga Dualies Flat.png|24px|link=Glooga Dualies]] [[Glooga Dualies]] || DNA ZEKE <small>#1605</small> || 3128.2 || #2 || Nameless Villain || {{UserSplashtag|11004}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Dualie Squelchers Flat.png|24px|link=Dualie Squelchers]] [[Dualie Squelchers]] || korosen! <small>#3343</small> || 2743.7 || #87 || Light Legend || {{UserSplashtag|10001|Wave Breaker 180|Dualie Squelchers 5|Dualie Squelchers 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Dark Tetra Dualies Flat.png|24px|link=Dark Tetra Dualies]] [[Dark Tetra Dualies]] || こ_Miaouu! <small>#1489</small> || 2817.5 || #46 || Self-Identified Celeb || {{UserSplashtag|2009|Splat Zones 1000|Dark Tetra Dualies 5|Reefslider 1200}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Brellas | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splat Brella Flat.png|24px|link=Splat Brella]] [[Splat Brella]] || Scrub <small>#2980</small> || 2428.3 || N/A || Super-Duper Lucky Girl || {{UserSplashtag|10002|Ultra Stamp 30|Tenta Brella 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Tenta Brella Flat.png|24px|link=Tenta Brella]] [[Tenta Brella]] || ta.Layrin <small>#1207</small> || 2505.9 || N/A || Precocious Squid || {{UserSplashtag|11074}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Undercover Brella Flat.png|24px|link=Undercover Brella]] [[Undercover Brella]] || Swirl <small>#3080</small> || 2759.8 || #76 || Slippery Tuna Tataki || {{UserSplashtag|11075|Splat Brella 5|Man-o'-Wardrobe 1M}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Blasters | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Luna Blaster Flat.png|24px|link=Luna Blaster]] [[Luna Blaster]] || TTvBirbdon <small>#1571</small> || 2824.9 || #42 || Beefy Shark Tamer || {{UserSplashtag|11056|Splatana Stamper 5|Rank S+|Zipcaster 1200}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Luna Blaster Neo Flat.png|24px|link=Luna Blaster Neo]] [[Luna Blaster Neo]] || Luis Cl <small>#3338</small> || 2600.1 || #358 || Sizzlin' Content Creator || {{UserSplashtag|11027|Rapid Blaster 4|Slosher 4|Triple Inkstrike 180}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Blaster Flat.png|24px|link=Blaster]] [[Blaster]] || SnT∴Goodra <small>#1874</small> || 2713.2 || #120 || Multiplying Salmon Life || {{UserSplashtag|2007|Steelhead 1000|Max Hazard Level|Big Run Top 5 Percent}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Range Blaster Flat.png|24px|link=Range Blaster]] [[Range Blaster]] || YDD <small>#2844</small> || 2969.7 || #12 || Unblemished Novice || {{UserSplashtag|10002|Range Blaster 4|Wave Breaker 180|Blaster 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Clash Blaster Flat.png|24px|link=Clash Blaster]] [[Clash Blaster]] || xRINE48x <small>#1968</small> || 2667.1 || #170 || Lovable Trendsetter || {{UserSplashtag|11075|Tri-Stringer 5|Max Hazard Level|Splatana Wiper 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Rapid Blaster Flat.png|24px|link=Rapid Blaster]] [[Rapid Blaster]] || Loxlok <small>#1836</small> || 2628.4 || #255 || High-Rolling Lucky Duck || {{UserSplashtag|10001|Glooga Dualies 4|Splatana Wiper 5|Bamboozler 14 Mk I 4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Rapid Blaster Pro Flat.png|24px|link=Rapid Blaster Pro]] [[Rapid Blaster Pro]] || Damian <small>#3323</small> || 2677.7 || #167 || Strict Life || {{UserSplashtag|11064|Tricolor Defender 10|Big Run Top 5 Percent|Rank S+}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Brushes | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Inkbrush Flat.png|24px|link=Inkbrush]] [[Inkbrush]] || Robbe <small>#1486</small> || 2680.9 || #163 || Unnoticed Predator || {{UserSplashtag|11050|Inkbrush 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Inkbrush Nouveau Flat.png|24px|link=Inkbrush Nouveau]] [[Inkbrush Nouveau]] || īKř Ivan <small>#3246</small> || 2733.2 || #99 || Beefy Ninja || {{UserSplashtag|11036|Ultra Stamp 180|Flyfish 100|Splatana Wiper 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Octobrush Flat.png|24px|link=Octobrush]] [[Octobrush]] || κc☆Crip <small>#2476</small> || 2781.1 || #68 || Wibbly-Wobbly Head || {{UserSplashtag|11054|Inkbrush 5|Zipcaster 1200|Octobrush 5}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Stringers | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Tri-Stringer Flat.png|24px|link=Tri-Stringer]] [[Tri-Stringer]] || Avalon <small>#1323</small> || 2751.5 || #82 || SUPERFRESH Mood || {{UserSplashtag|11073|Range Blaster 5|Shell-Out Machine 300K|Tri-Stringer 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main REEF-LUX 450 Flat.png|24px|link=REEF-LUX 450]] [[REEF-LUX 450]] || Ab™ <small>#3319</small> || 2491.2 || N/A || Soft-and-Fluffy Dog || {{UserSplashtag|2003|Explosher 4|REEF-LUX 450 4|Sloshing Machine 4}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Splatanas | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splatana Stamper Flat.png|24px|link=Splatana Stamper]] [[Splatana Stamper]] || SB★Biscuit <small>#1731</small> || 2859.0 || #30 || Raw Princess || {{UserSplashtag|12002|Sloshing Machine 5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:S3 Weapon Main Splatana Wiper Flat.png|24px|link=Splatana Wiper]] [[Splatana Wiper]] || ☆Arashi <small>#2135</small> || 2877.9 || #25 || The First Dragon || {{UserSplashtag|10001|Ultra Stamp 1200|Splatana Wiper 5|Big Run Top 5 Percent}} | |||
|} | |||
====Clam Blitz==== | ====Clam Blitz==== | ||
==[[File:S3 Brand Takoroka.png|40px]]Takoroka Division== | ==[[File:S3 Brand Takoroka.png|40px]]Takoroka Division== |
Revision as of 01:32, 25 May 2023
This page or section is under construction.
Please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible!
Can you help us get it done?
Can you help us get it done?
This page contains all X Battle rankings of the Chill Season 2022.