User:Shiver101: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(Removed image marked for deletion.) |
(→My Past Splatfests: fixed springfest and added end of world fest) |
||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Baby Chicks vs Li'l Bunnies vs Bear Cubs.png|250x250px]][[Baby Chicks vs. Li'l Bunnies vs. Bear Cubs]] | |[[File:S3 Splatfest Baby Chicks vs Li'l Bunnies vs Bear Cubs.png|250x250px]][[Baby Chicks vs. Li'l Bunnies vs. Bear Cubs]] | ||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Baby Chicks.png|50x50px]]Baby Chicks | |[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Baby Chicks.png|50x50px]]Baby Chicks | ||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Li'l Bunnies.png|50x50px]]'''Li'l Bunnies''' | |[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Li'l Bunnies.png|50x50px]]'''Li'l Bunnies +5''' | ||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Bear Cubs.png|50x50px]]Bear Cubs | |[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Bear Cubs.png|50x50px]]Bear Cubs | ||
| | |[[File:S3 Team Bear Cubs win NA corrected.jpg|250x250px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Same Ol' vs. Bucket List vs. Save the Day.png|250x250px]][[Same Ol' vs. Bucket List vs. Save the Day]] | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Same Ol'.png|50x50px]]Same Ol' | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Bucket List.png|50x50px]]'''Bucket List''' | |||
|[[File:S3 Splatfest Icon Save the Day.png|50x50px]]Save the Day | |||
|N/A | |||
|}Thanks to [[User:Splatunie]] for the Inspo :)<blockquote> | |}Thanks to [[User:Splatunie]] for the Inspo :)<blockquote> | ||
Revision as of 00:31, 16 May 2024
Hi! Welcome to my page! I am Shiver101, and I love Splatoon so much! Feel free to look through here :3
Shiver101
Level | 137 |
Catalog | 74 |
Species | Octoling |
Title | The Shiver fan |
Hero Mode | Splatoon 2: 100% complete
Octo Expansion: 100% complete Splatoon 3 100% complete Side Order 100% complete |
Salmon Run Rank | Splatoon 2: Profreshional
Splatoon 3: Eggsecutive VP 50 |
Rank | Splatoon 2: Clam-A+ Rain-A+ Splat-S Tower-A+
Splatoon 3: S |
In game name | ☆Trαη$♀オクト |
Friend Code | SW-6883-4837-6386 |
My Past Splatfests
|