List of weapons in Splatoon: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
(added H-3 Nozzlenose (hidden)) |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| {{Cost|25000|15px}} | | {{Cost|25000|15px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | [[File:Weapont Main H-3 Nozzlenose.png|80px]] | |||
| [[H-3 Nozzlenose]] | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
| [[Suction Bomb]] | |||
| [[Echolocator]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{Cost|7500|15px}} | |||
|- --> | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main Heavy Splatling.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Heavy Splatling.png|80px]] | ||
| [[Heavy Splatling]] | | [[Heavy Splatling]] |
Revision as of 12:13, 11 September 2015
Weapons
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "notes", but no corresponding <references group="notes"/>
tag was found