List of weapons in Splatoon: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
Thinker224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| {{Cost|12800|15px}} | | {{Cost|12800|15px}} | ||
|- <!-- | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main Neo Sploosh-o-matic.png|80px]] | |||
| [[Neo Sploosh-o-matic]] | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
| [[Point Sensor]] | |||
| [[Kraken]] | |||
| 18 | |||
| {{Cost|10200|15px}} --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main Rapid Blaster Deco.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Rapid Blaster Deco.png|80px]] |
Revision as of 11:46, 10 November 2015
Weapons
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "notes", but no corresponding <references group="notes"/>
tag was found