List of weapons in Splatoon: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| {{Cost|7700|15px}} | | {{Cost|7700|15px}} | ||
|- <!-- | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main Hydra Splatling.png|80px]] | |||
| [[Hydra Splatling]] | |||
| [[Splatling]] | |||
| [[Splat Bomb]] | |||
| [[Echolocator]] | |||
| 11 | |||
| {{Cost|11600|15px}} --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main .96 Gal.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main .96 Gal.png|80px]] |
Revision as of 14:12, 20 November 2015
Weapons
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "notes", but no corresponding <references group="notes"/>
tag was found