List of weapons in Splatoon: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| {{Cost|7500|15px}} | | {{Cost|7500|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main Slosher Deco.png|60px]] | |||
| [[Slosher Deco]] | |||
| [[Slosher]] | |||
| [[Splash Wall]] | |||
| [[Kraken]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{Cost|8300|15px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main .52 Gal Deco.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main .52 Gal Deco.png|80px]] |
Revision as of 17:41, 24 November 2015
Weapons
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "notes", but no corresponding <references group="notes"/>
tag was found