List of weapons in Splatoon: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| {{Cost|7600|15px}} | | {{Cost|7600|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main Zink Mini Splatling.png|60px]] | |||
| [[Zink Mini Splatling]] | |||
| [[Splatling]] | |||
| [[Disruptor]] | |||
| [[Bubbler]] | |||
| 13 | |||
| {{Cost|9400|15px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main Rapid Blaster.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Rapid Blaster.png|80px]] |
Revision as of 06:56, 11 December 2015
Weapons
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "notes", but no corresponding <references group="notes"/>
tag was found