List of weapons in Splatoon: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| {{Cost|8700|15px}} | | {{Cost|8700|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main Tri-Slosher Nouveau.png|60px]] | |||
| [[Tri-Slosher Nouveau]] | |||
| [[Slosher]] | |||
| [[Seeker]] | |||
| [[Echolocator]] | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{Cost|9900|15px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main Dual Squelcher.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Dual Squelcher.png|80px]] |
Revision as of 10:57, 18 December 2015
Weapons
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "notes", but no corresponding <references group="notes"/>
tag was found