List of weapons in Splatoon: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
Thinker224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| {{Cost|22600|15px}} | | {{Cost|22600|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main Rapid Blaster Pro Deco.png|80px]] | |||
| [[Rapid Blaster Pro Deco]] | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
| [[Disruptor]] | |||
| [[Killer Wail]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{Cost|18200|15px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main Octoshot Replica.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Octoshot Replica.png|80px]] |
Revision as of 16:49, 24 December 2015
Weapons
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "notes", but no corresponding <references group="notes"/>
tag was found