List of weapons in Splatoon: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main Tri-Slosher.png|60px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Tri-Slosher.png|60px]] | ||
| [[Tri-Slosher]] | | [[Tri-Slosher]] | ||
| [[Slosher]] | | [[Slosher (Type)|Slosher]] | ||
| [[Disruptor]] | | [[Disruptor]] | ||
| [[Bubbler]] | | [[Bubbler]] | ||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main Slosher Deco.png|60px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Slosher Deco.png|60px]] | ||
| [[Slosher Deco]] | | [[Slosher Deco]] | ||
| [[Slosher]] | | [[Slosher (Type)|Slosher]] | ||
| [[Splash Wall]] | | [[Splash Wall]] | ||
| [[Kraken]] | | [[Kraken]] | ||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main Sloshing Machine.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Sloshing Machine.png|80px]] | ||
| [[Sloshing Machine]] | | [[Sloshing Machine]] | ||
| [[Slosher]] | | [[Slosher (Type)|Slosher]] | ||
| [[Splat Bomb]] | | [[Splat Bomb]] | ||
| [[Bomb Rush]] | | [[Bomb Rush]] | ||
Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main Tri-Slosher Nouveau.png|60px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Tri-Slosher Nouveau.png|60px]] | ||
| [[Tri-Slosher Nouveau]] | | [[Tri-Slosher Nouveau]] | ||
| [[Slosher]] | | [[Slosher (Type)|Slosher]] | ||
| [[Seeker]] | | [[Seeker]] | ||
| [[Echolocator]] | | [[Echolocator]] | ||
Line 522: | Line 522: | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| {{Cost|10200|15px}} | | {{Cost|10200|15px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Weapont Main Sloshing Machine Neo.png|80px]] | |||
| [[Sloshing Machine Neo]] | |||
| [[Slosher (Type)|Slosher]] | |||
| [[Point Sensor]] | |||
| [[Inkzooka]] | |||
| 18 | |||
| {{Cost|28500|15px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Weapont Main Rapid Blaster Deco.png|80px]] | | [[File:Weapont Main Rapid Blaster Deco.png|80px]] |
Revision as of 10:42, 8 January 2016
Weapons
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "notes", but no corresponding <references group="notes"/>
tag was found