List of weapons in Splatoon: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
(adjustments for splat bombs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 624: | Line 624: | ||
| [[Suction Bomb]] | | [[Suction Bomb]] | ||
| [[Kraken]] | | [[Kraken]] | ||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Permanent inkbrush promo 1.jpg|100px]] | |||
| [[Permanent Inkbrush]] | |||
| [[Roller]] | |||
| [[Splat Bomb]] | |||
| [[Kraken]] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Slosher SP promo 1.jpg|100px]] | |||
| [[Soda Slosher]] | |||
| [[Slosher]] | |||
| [[Splat Bomb]] | |||
| [[Inkzooka]] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bamboozler 14 Mk I SP promo 1.jpg|100px]] | |||
| [[Bamboozler 14 Mk III]] | |||
| [[Charger]] | |||
| [[Burst Bomb]] | |||
| [[Inkstrike]] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dynamo Roller SP promo 1.jpg|100px]] | |||
| [[Dynamo Roller (Sheldon's Picks)]] | |||
| [[Roller]] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mini Splatling SP promo 1.jpg|100px]] | |||
| [[Mini Splatling (Sheldon's Picks)]] | |||
| [[Splatling]] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
| TBA | | TBA |
Revision as of 18:00, 11 April 2016
Weapons
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "notes", but no corresponding <references group="notes"/>
tag was found