Inkipedia:3D Models/Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (marked uploaded ones) |
m (Updated list with flingza and goo) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!colspan="4"|Weapons | !colspan="4"|Weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Name !! | !Name | ||
! style="width: 3em;" | [[File:Splatoon "S" icon.svg|x35px|link=Splatoon]] | |||
! style="width: 3em;" | [[File:Splatoon 2 "2" icon.svg|x35px|link=Splatoon 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"|Shooter | !colspan="4"|Shooter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Sploosh-o-matic}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Sploosh-o-matic}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Neo Sploosh-o-matic}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Neo Sploosh-o-matic}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Sploosh-o-matic 7}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Sploosh-o-matic 7}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splattershot Jr.}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splattershot Jr.}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Splattershot Jr.}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Splattershot Jr.}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Splattershot Jr.}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Splattershot Jr.}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splash-o-matic}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splash-o-matic}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Neo Splash-o-matic}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Neo Splash-o-matic}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Aerospray MG}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Aerospray MG}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Aerospray RG}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Aerospray RG}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Aerospray PG}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Aerospray PG}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splattershot}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splattershot}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Tentatek Splattershot}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Tentatek Splattershot}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Wasabi Splattershot}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|Wasabi Splattershot}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Splattershot}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Splattershot}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Shot Replica}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Shot Replica}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Octo Shot Replica}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Octo Shot Replica}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|.52 Gal}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|.52 Gal}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|.52 Gal Deco}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|.52 Gal Deco}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa .52 Gal}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa .52 Gal}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|N-ZAP '85}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|N-ZAP '85}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|N-ZAP '89}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|N-ZAP '89}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|N-ZAP '83}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|N-ZAP '83}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splattershot Pro}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splattershot Pro}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Forge Splattershot Pro}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Forge Splattershot Pro}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Berry Splattershot Pro}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|Berry Splattershot Pro}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Splattershot Pro}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Splattershot Pro}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Dual Squelcher}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|Dual Squelcher}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Custom Dual Squelcher}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|Custom Dual Squelcher}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|.96 Gal}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|.96 Gal}} | ||
| | | | | ||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon .96 Gal 3D.png|B]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|.96 Gal Deco}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|.96 Gal Deco}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Jet Squelcher}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Jet Squelcher}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Jet Squelcher}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Jet Squelcher}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"|Blaster | !colspan="4"|Blaster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Luna Blaster}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Luna Blaster}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Luna Blaster Neo}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Luna Blaster Neo}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Luna Blaster}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Luna Blaster}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Blaster}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Blaster}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Blaster}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Blaster}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Blaster Replica}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Blaster Replica}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Range Blaster}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Range Blaster}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Range Blaster}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Range Blaster}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Grim Range Blaster}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Grim Range Blaster}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Clash Blaster}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Clash Blaster}} | ||
| {{na}} | |||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Clash Blaster 3D.png|C]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Clash Blaster Neo}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Clash Blaster Neo}} | ||
| {{na}} | |||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Clash Blaster Neo 3D.png|C]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Rapid Blaster}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Rapid Blaster}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Rapid Blaster Deco}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Rapid Blaster Deco}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Rapid Blaster}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Rapid Blaster}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Rapid Blaster Pro}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Rapid Blaster Pro}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Rapid Blaster Pro Deco}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Rapid Blaster Pro Deco}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"|Burst Fire or Semi-Automatic | !colspan="4"|Burst Fire or Semi-Automatic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|L-3 Nozzlenose}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|L-3 Nozzlenose}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|L-3 Nozzlenose D}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|L-3 Nozzlenose D}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa L-3 Nozzlenose}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa L-3 Nozzlenose}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|H-3 Nozzlenose}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|H-3 Nozzlenose}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|H-3 Nozzlenose D}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|H-3 Nozzlenose D}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Squeezer}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Squeezer}} | ||
| {{na}} | |||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Squeezer 3D.png|B]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Foil Squeezer}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Foil Squeezer}} | ||
| {{na}} | |||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Foil Squeezer 3D.png|B]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"|Roller | !colspan="4"|Roller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Carbon Roller}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Carbon Roller}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Carbon Roller Deco}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Carbon Roller Deco}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splat Roller}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splat Roller}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Krak-On Splat Roller}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Krak-On Splat Roller}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Roller Replica}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Roller Replica}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|CoroCoro Splat Roller}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|CoroCoro Splat Roller}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Splat Roller}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Splat Roller}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Dynamo Roller}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Dynamo Roller}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Gold Dynamo Roller}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Gold Dynamo Roller}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Tempered Dynamo Roller}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|Tempered Dynamo Roller}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Dynamo Roller}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Dynamo Roller}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Flingza Roller}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Flingza Roller}} | ||
| {{na}} | |||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Main Flingza Roller 3D.png|B]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Foil Flingza Roller}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Foil Flingza Roller}} | ||
| {{na}} | |||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Main Foil Flingza Roller 3D.png|B]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"|Brush | !colspan="4"|Brush | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Inkbrush}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Inkbrush}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Inkbrush Nouveau}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Inkbrush Nouveau}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Permanent Inkbrush}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Permanent Inkbrush}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Octobrush}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Octobrush}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Octobrush Nouveau}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Octobrush Nouveau}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Herobrush Replica}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Herobrush Replica}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Octobrush}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Octobrush}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"|Charger | !colspan="4"|Charger | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Classic Squiffer}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Classic Squiffer}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|New Squiffer}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|New Squiffer}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Fresh Squiffer}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Fresh Squiffer}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splat Charger}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splat Charger}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Kelp Splat Charger}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|Kelp Splat Charger}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Firefin Splat Charger}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Firefin Splat Charger}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Bento Splat Charger}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|Bento Splat Charger}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Charger}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Charger}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Charger Replica}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Charger Replica}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splatterscope}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splatterscope}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Kelp Splatterscope}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|Kelp Splatterscope}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Firefin Splatterscope}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Firefin Splatterscope}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Bento Splatterscope}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|Bento Splatterscope}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Splatterscope}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Splatterscope}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|E-liter 3K}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|E-liter 3K}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Custom E-liter 3K}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|Custom E-liter 3K}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|E-liter 4K}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|E-liter 4K}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom E-liter 4K}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom E-liter 4K}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|E-liter 3K Scope}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|E-liter 3K Scope}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Custom E-liter 3K Scope}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|Custom E-liter 3K Scope}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|E-liter 4K Scope}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|E-liter 4K Scope}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom E-liter 4K Scope}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom E-liter 4K Scope}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Bamboozler 14 Mk I}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Bamboozler 14 Mk I}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Bamboozler 14 Mk II}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Bamboozler 14 Mk II}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Bamboozler 14 Mk III}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Bamboozler 14 Mk III}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Goo Tuber}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Goo Tuber}} | ||
| {{na}} | |||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Main Goo Tuber 3D.png|A]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Goo Tuber}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Goo Tuber}} | ||
| {{na}} | |||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Main Custom Goo Tuber 3D.png|A]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"|Slosher | !colspan="4"|Slosher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Slosher}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Slosher}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Slosher Deco}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Slosher Deco}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Soda Slosher}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Soda Slosher}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Slosher Replica}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Slosher Replica}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Tri-Slosher}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Tri-Slosher}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Tri-Slosher Nouveau}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Tri-Slosher Nouveau}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Sloshing Machine}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Sloshing Machine}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Sloshing Machine Neo}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Sloshing Machine Neo}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Sloshing Machine}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Sloshing Machine}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Bloblobber}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Bloblobber}} | ||
| {{na}} | |||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Bloblobber 3D.png|A]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Bloblobber Deco}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Bloblobber Deco}} | ||
| {{na}} | |||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Bloblobber Deco 3D.png|A]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Explosher}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Explosher}} | ||
| {{na}} | |||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Explosher 3D.png|D]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Explosher}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Explosher}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"|Splatling | !colspan="4"|Splatling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Mini Splatling}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Mini Splatling}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Zink Mini Splatling}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Zink Mini Splatling}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Refurbished Mini Splatling}} | | {{Weapon|S|Main|Refurbished Mini Splatling}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Mini Splatling}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Mini Splatling}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Heavy Splatling}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Heavy Splatling}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Heavy Splatling Deco}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Heavy Splatling Deco}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Splatling Replica}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Splatling Replica}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Heavy Splatling Remix}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Heavy Splatling Remix}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hydra Splatling}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hydra Splatling}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Hydra Splatling}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Hydra Splatling}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Ballpoint Splatling}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Ballpoint Splatling}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Ballpoint Splatling Nouveau}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Ballpoint Splatling Nouveau}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Nautilus 47}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Nautilus 47}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Nautilus 79}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Nautilus 79}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"|Dualies | !colspan="4"|Dualies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Dapple Dualies}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Dapple Dualies}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Dapple Dualies Nouveau}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Dapple Dualies Nouveau}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Clear Dapple Dualies}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Clear Dapple Dualies}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splat Dualies}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splat Dualies}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Enperry Splat Dualies}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Enperry Splat Dualies}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Dualie Replicas}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Dualie Replicas}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Splat Dualies}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Splat Dualies}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Glooga Dualies}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Glooga Dualies}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Glooga Dualies Deco}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Glooga Dualies Deco}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Glooga Dualies}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Glooga Dualies}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Dualie Squelchers}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Dualie Squelchers}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Dualie Squelchers}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Dualie Squelchers}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Dark Tetra Dualies}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Dark Tetra Dualies}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Light Tetra Dualies}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Light Tetra Dualies}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"|Brellas | !colspan="4"|Brellas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splat Brella}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splat Brella}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Sorella Brella}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Sorella Brella}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Brella Replica}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Brella Replica}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Tenta Brella}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Tenta Brella}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Tenta Sorella Brella}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Tenta Sorella Brella}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Tenta Camo Brella}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Tenta Camo Brella}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Undercover Brella}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Undercover Brella}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Undercover Sorella Brella}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Undercover Sorella Brella}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Undercover Brella}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Undercover Brella}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"|Subs | !colspan="4"|Subs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Splat Bomb}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Splat Bomb}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Suction Bomb}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Suction Bomb}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Burst Bomb}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Burst Bomb}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Sub|Seeker}} | | {{Weapon|S|Sub|Seeker}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Curling Bomb}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Curling Bomb}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Autobomb}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Autobomb}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Sub|Disruptor}} | | {{Weapon|S|Sub|Disruptor}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Toxic Mist}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Toxic Mist}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Point Sensor}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Point Sensor}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Splash Wall}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Splash Wall}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Sprinkler}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Sprinkler}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Squid Beakon}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Squid Beakon}} | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Fizzy Bomb}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Fizzy Bomb}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Torpedo}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Sub|Torpedo}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"|Specials | !colspan="4"|Specials | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Special|Inkstrike}} | | {{Weapon|S|Special|Inkstrike}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Special|Inkzooka}} | | {{Weapon|S|Special|Inkzooka}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Special|Killer Wail}} | | {{Weapon|S|Special|Killer Wail}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S|Special|Kraken}} | | {{Weapon|S|Special|Kraken}} | ||
| || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Special|Tenta Missiles}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Special|Tenta Missiles}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Special|Sting Ray}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Special|Sting Ray}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Special|Inkjet}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Special|Inkjet}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Special|Bomb Launcher}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Special|Bomb Launcher}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Special|Ink Storm}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Special|Ink Storm}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Special|Baller}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Special|Baller}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Special|Bubble Blower}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Special|Bubble Blower}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Special|Ultra Stamp}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Special|Ultra Stamp}} | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"|Others | !colspan="4"|Others | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Princess Cannon]] | | [[Princess Cannon]] | ||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rainmaker]] | | [[Rainmaker]] | ||
| | | ! [[:File:S Weapon Rainmaker 3D.png|B]] | ||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Rainmaker 3D.png|B]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ink Cannon]] | | [[Ink Cannon]] | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Single-Player 1st slot: Splat Bomb | | Single-Player 1st slot: Splat Bomb | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Single-Player 2nd slot: Burst Bomb/Curl Bomb | | Single-Player 2nd slot: Burst Bomb/Curl Bomb | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Single-Player 3rd slot: Seeker/Autobomb | | Single-Player 3rd slot: Seeker/Autobomb | ||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| S2 Hero Charger Replica Marie | | S2 Hero Charger Replica Marie | ||
| {{na}} | |||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Hero Charger Replica Marie 3D.png|B]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rainmaker Octo Expansion | |||
| {{na}} || | |||
|} | |} |