Inkipedia:3D Models/Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Inkipedia, the Splatoon wiki
m (k slosh) |
m (Slosher) |
||
Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Slosher}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Slosher}} | ||
| | | | | ||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Main Slosher 3D.png|B]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Slosher Deco}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Slosher Deco}} | ||
| | | | | ||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Main Slosher Deco 3D.png|B]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Soda Slosher}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Soda Slosher}} | ||
| | | | | ||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Main Soda Slosher 3D.png|B]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Slosher Replica}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Slosher Replica}} | ||
| {{na}} | | | {{na}} | ||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Main Hero Slosher Lv.0 3D.png|B]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Tri-Slosher}} | | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Tri-Slosher}} | ||
Line 668: | Line 672: | ||
| {{na}} | | {{na}} | ||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Main Octo Shot Lv.0 3D.png|A]] | ! [[:File:S2 Weapon Main Octo Shot Lv.0 3D.png|A]] | ||
|- | |||
| S2 Weapon Main Hero Roller Lv.1 | |||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |||
| S2 Weapon Main Hero Charger Lv.1 | |||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |||
| S2 Weapon Main Hero Slosher Lv.1 | |||
| {{na}} | |||
! [[:File:S2 Weapon Main Hero Slosher Lv.1 3D.png|B]] | |||
|- | |||
| S2 Weapon Main Hero Splatling Lv.1 | |||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |||
| S2 Weapon Main Hero Dualies Lv.1 | |||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |||
| S2 Weapon Main Hero Dualies Lv.1 | |||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |||
| S2 Weapon Main Hero Blaster Lv.1 | |||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |||
| S2 Weapon Main Herobrush Lv.0 | |||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Grizzco Blaster | |||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Grizzco Brella | |||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Grizzco Charger | |||
| {{na}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Grizzco Slosher | |||
| {{na}} || | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{clr}} | {{clr}} |
Revision as of 15:35, 4 October 2021
This is a list of weapon models that need render or are finished. Needed weapons have blank cells while finished ones have blue cells with letter ratings. The ratings are based on their quality and resemblance to the weapon icons. Ratings are S,A,B,C,D,F.