List of Splatoon 3 Splatfest team names: Difference between revisions
m (Replaced many of the ??? "By name" titles with their original name, I will make a side note for the Splatoween headgear.) |
m (Removed the ?? for gear brand titles, however amiibo will need input.) |
||
Line 581: | Line 581: | ||
! Brand | ! Brand | ||
! By-name | ! By-name | ||
|- | |||
| {{Brand|S3|amiibo}} || {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Brand|S3|Annaki}} || Anarchic | | {{Brand|S3|Annaki}} || Anarchic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Brand|S3|Barazushi}} || | | {{Brand|S3|Barazushi}} || Barazushi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Brand|S3|Cuttlegear}} || Cuttlegeared | | {{Brand|S3|Cuttlegear}} || Cuttlegeared | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Brand|S3|Emberz}} || | | {{Brand|S3|Emberz}} || Emberz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Brand|S3|Enperry}} || Enperry-Wearing | | {{Brand|S3|Enperry}} || Enperry-Wearing | ||
Line 600: | Line 602: | ||
| {{Brand|S3|Inkline}} || Inklined | | {{Brand|S3|Inkline}} || Inklined | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Brand|S3|Krak-On}} || | | {{Brand|S3|Krak-On}} || Krak-On | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Brand|S3|Rockenberg}} || Berg-Rockin' | | {{Brand|S3|Rockenberg}} || Berg-Rockin' | ||
Line 615: | Line 617: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Brand|S3|Toni Kensa}} || Kensa-Covered | | {{Brand|S3|Toni Kensa}} || Kensa-Covered | ||
|- | |||
| {{Brand|S3|Z+F}} || Z+F | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Brand|S3|Zekko}} || Zekko-Loving | | {{Brand|S3|Zekko}} || Zekko-Loving | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Brand|S3|Zink}} || Zink-Syncin' | | {{Brand|S3|Zink}} || Zink-Syncin' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:16, 21 November 2023
Can you help us get it done?
From Version 4.0.0 of Splatoon 2, if every member of a team in a Splatfest had matching gear, weapons or appearance, a team name was generated in Splatoon 2. This is a list of all the possible names that could comprise of a Splatfest team name now that Splatoon 3 is here.
Splatfest team names are separated into five main categories, each of which has one slot in the final team name, meaning there could only be up to five name parts in a team name. Under these categories are several sub-series which determine what the displayed name unit would be if there were more matching properties within a category.
Main category | Sub-series and priority |
---|---|
Headgear | Headgear name > brand > genre |
Shoes | Shoe name > brand > genre |
Weapons | Main weapons > specials ? subs ? weapon types ? different weapon types* |
Player customization | Hairstyles > species |
Group name | (Automatically assigned if the player has any of the previous categories) |
* The ? denotes that the priorities for each sub-series are currently unknown/untested.
For example, if everyone on the team had matching hairstyles, species and gender, the game only chose the hairstyle for the team name. If a team only had matching species and gender, the game chose species for the team name.
Synergy Bonus and Splatfest team names were closely related as they were both determined by the same factors, but not everything that warrants a Synergy Bonus had an equivalent team name. Some bonuses were earned by just having two or three teammates with matching properties, while Splatfest team names were only earned if all teammates match.
Headgear
All Headgear
Gear | By-name | Genre 1 | Genre 2 |
---|---|---|---|
18K Aviators | Aviating | Nearsighted | N/A |
360 All-Scopes | 360 All-Scopes | N/A | N/A |
Air Gills DX | Air Gills DX | Masked | N/A |
Annaki Beret | Annaki-Beret-Rockin' | Beret-Sporting | N/A |
Annaki Beret & Glasses | Poetic | Beret-Sporting | Nearsighted |
Annaki Charms | Annaki Charms | Nearsighted | N/A |
Annaki Mask | Viral | Masked | N/A |
Armor Helmet Replica | Armored | Helmeted | Headphoned |
Astro Helm | Astro Helm | N/A | N/A |
Aux Boxes | Aux Boxes | Headphoned | N/A |
Away-Team Catcher | Away-Team Catcher | Helmeted | N/A |
B-ball Headband | B-Ballin' | Headbanded | N/A |
Backward Cap | Backwards | Capped | N/A |
Bamboo Hat | Bamboo | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
Barrelfish Home Helmet | Barrelfish Home Helmet | Helmeted | N/A |
Beachcomber | Beachcomber | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
Bike Helmet | Safety-First | Helmeted | N/A |
Black Arrowbands | Black-Spectacled | Nearsighted | N/A |
Bleak Beak | Bleak Beak | Party-Hat | N/A |
BlobMob Mask | BlobMob Mask | Masked | N/A |
Blowfish Bell Hat | Blowfish-Bell | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
Bobble Hat | Bobbleheaded | Knit-Capped | N/A |
Boss Floss | Boss Floss | N/A | N/A |
Bucket Hat | Bucket-Headed | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
Camo Mesh | Camo Mesh | Capped | N/A |
Camping Hat | Camping | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
Cap of Legend | Legend of | Capped | N/A |
Cap'n Cap | Cap'n Cap | Capped | N/A |
Cephalo Pods | Cephalo Pods | Headphoned | N/A |
Chaos Helm | Chaos Helm | N/A | N/A |
Classic Bowler | Classic Bowler | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
Classic Straw Boater | Classic-Straw-Boating | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
Commander Cap | Commander Cap | N/A | N/A |
Crust Bucket Visor | Crust Bucket Visor | Visor-Flaunting | N/A |
Cycle King Cap | Royal | Capped | N/A |
Cycling Cap | Cycling | Capped | N/A |
Deep Sinker Helm | Deep Sinker Helm | N/A | N/A |
Designer Headphones | Designer-Headphoned | Headphoned | N/A |
Do-Rag, Cap & Glasses | Janksta | Capped | Nearsighted |
Double Egg Shades | Shady-Egg | Nearsighted | N/A |
Dust Blocker 2000 | Dusty | Masked | N/A |
Dustcloud 'Phones | Dustcloud 'Phones | Headphoned | N/A |
Dustcloud Cap | Dustcloud Cap | Capped | N/A |
Enchanted Hat | Enchanted | ? | Enchanted Evening |
Face Visor | Introverted | Visor-Flaunting | N/A |
Fake Contacts | Contacted | Accessorized | N/A |
Firefin Facemask | Contagious | Masked | N/A |
FishFry Biscuit Bandana | Biscuity | Bandana-Sporting | Headbanded |
FishFry Visor | FishFry-Visored | Visor-Flaunting | N/A |
Five-Alarm Helmet | Five-Alarm Helmet | N/A | N/A |
Five-Panel Cap | Five-Panel | Capped | N/A |
Forge Mask | Forge-Masked | Masked | N/A |
Fresh Fish Head | Fresh | ? | Fresh Fish |
Full-Moon Glasses | Full-Moon | Nearsighted | N/A |
Gas Mask | Gassy | Masked | N/A |
Glam Clam Specs | Glam Clam Specs | Nearsighted | N/A |
Glassless Glasses | Glassless Glasses | Nearsighted | N/A |
Golf Visor | Golf-Visored | Visor-Flaunting | N/A |
Half-Rim Glasses | Half-Rimmed | Nearsighted | N/A |
Headlamp Hat | Headlamp Hat | Capped | N/A |
Headlamp Helmet | Mining | Helmeted | N/A |
Hero Headset Replica | Heroic | Headphoned | N/A |
Hero Mindset Replica | Hero Mindset Replica | Headphoned | N/A |
Hickory Work Cap | Hickory | Capped | N/A |
Hipster Horn-Rims | Hipster Horn-Rims | Nearsighted | N/A |
Hockey Helmet | Hockey-Lovin' | Helmeted | N/A |
Hohojiro Mask | Hohojiro Mask | N/A | N/A |
Home-Team Catcher | Home-Team Catcher | Helmeted | N/A |
House-Tag Denim Cap | Denim-Headed | Capped | N/A |
Howdy Hat | Howdy Hat | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
Ink-Black Flap Cap | Ink-Black Flap Cap | Capped | N/A |
Ink-Tinted Goggles | Ink-Tinted Goggles | Nearsighted | N/A |
Invisifloats | Invisifloats | Nearsighted | N/A |
Jean Dream Bucket | Jean Dream Bucket | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
Jellyvader Cap | Jellyvader | Capped | N/A |
Jet Cap | Jet-Setting | Capped | N/A |
Jogging Headband | Joggin' | Headbanded | N/A |
Jungle Hat | Jungle | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
Knitted Hat | Knit-Hat | Knit-Capped | N/A |
Lightweight Cap | Lightweight | Capped | N/A |
Lo-Vis Visor | Lo-Vis Visor | N/A | N/A |
Marinated Headphones | Marinated | Headphoned | Bandana-Sporting |
Moto Shades | Moto Shades | Nearsighted | N/A |
MTB Helmet | Offroad | Helmeted | N/A |
Noise Cancelers | Silent | Headphoned | N/A |
Ocho OctoPhones | Ocho OctoPhones | Headphoned | N/A |
Ocho OctoPhones Blancos | Ocho OctoPhones Blancos | Headphoned | N/A |
Octo Tackle Helmet Deco | Blitz | Helmeted | N/A |
Octoglasses | Octoglasses | Nearsighted | N/A |
Octoking Facemask | Germophobic | Masked | N/A |
Onaga Mask | Onaga Mask | N/A | N/A |
Paintball Mask | Paintballer | Masked | N/A |
Painter's Mask | Painter | Masked | N/A |
Paisley Bandana | Paisley | Bandana-Sporting | Masked |
Party Hard Hat | Party Hard Hat | Helmeted | N/A |
Pearlescent Crown L | Pearlescent | Accessorized | N/A |
Pearlescent Crown S | Pearlescent | Accessorized | N/A |
Pilot Goggles | Pilot-Goggled | Goggled | N/A |
Power Mask | Power | Helmeted | N/A |
Power Mask Mk I | Powerful | Helmeted | N/A |
Retro BluFocals | Retro BluFocals | Nearsighted | N/A |
Retro Framers | Retro Framers | Nearsighted | N/A |
Retro Future Helmet | Retro Future Helmet | N/A | N/A |
Retro Specs | Sixteen-Eyed | Nearsighted | N/A |
Safari Hat | Safari | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
Samurai Helmet | Samurai | Helmeted | N/A |
Scrum Cap | Scrum Cap | Helmeted | N/A |
Sea-Me-Nots | Sea-Me-Nots | Nearsighted | N/A |
Seafoam 'Phones | Seafoam 'Phones | Headphoned | N/A |
Seafoam Cap | Seafoam Cap | Capped | N/A |
Seashell Bamboo Hat | Seashelled | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
See-an-Enemy HUD | See-an-Enemy HUD | N/A | N/A |
Short Beanie | Lil' Beanie | Knit-Capped | N/A |
Skate Helmet | Skater | Helmeted | N/A |
Skull Bandana | Skull | Bandana-Sporting | Masked |
Snorkel Mask | Snorkeling | Goggled | N/A |
Soccer Headband | Soccer-Loving | Headbanded | N/A |
Special-Forces Beret | Spec-Op | Beret-Sporting | N/A |
Splash Goggles | Splash-Goggled | Goggled | N/A |
Sporty Bobble Hat | Sporty-Bobble | Knit-Capped | N/A |
Squash Headband | Squashy | Headbanded | N/A |
Squid Clip-Ons | Clip-On | Accessorized | N/A |
Squid Facemask | Healthy | Masked | N/A |
Squid Hairclip | Hair Clip | Accessorized | N/A |
Squid Nordic | ShredHead | Knit-Capped | Goggled |
Squid-Stitch Cap | Squid-Stitch | Capped | N/A |
Squidband | Squidband | Headbanded | N/A |
Squidbeak Shield | Squidbeak Shield | Masked | N/A |
Squidlife Headphones | Squidlife | Headphoned | N/A |
Squidvader Cap | Squidvader | Capped | N/A |
Squinja Mask Mk I | Squinja | Masked | N/A |
Squinja Mask Mk II | Squinja | Masked | N/A |
Stay Crusty Cap | Stay Crusty Cap | N/A | N/A |
Stealth Goggles | Stealth-Goggle | Helmeted | Goggled |
Stealth Squidbeak Shield | Stealth Squidbeak Shield | Masked | N/A |
Steel Helm | Steelhead | ? | Knights of Steel |
Straw Boater | Straw-Boating | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
Streetstyle Cap | Streetstyle | Capped | N/A |
Striped Beanie | Striped-Beanie | Knit-Capped | N/A |
Studio Headphones | Studio-Headphoned | Headphoned | N/A |
Sun Visor | Sun-Visored | Visor-Flaunting | N/A |
Sushi Sous-Chef Band | Sushi Sous-Chef Band | N/A | N/A |
SV925 Circle Shades | Circle-Shaded | Nearsighted | N/A |
Swim Cap | Swim Cap | Capped | N/A |
Swim Goggles | Swim-Goggled | Goggled | N/A |
Swim Reaper | ? | Party Hat | N/A |
Takoroka Mesh | Takoroka Mesh | Capped | N/A |
Takoroka Visor | Takoroka-Visored | Visor-Flaunting | N/A |
Teddy Band | Teddy Band | N/A | N/A |
Tennis Headband | Tennis-Head | Headbanded | N/A |
Tentaclinger Earring | Tentaclinger Earring | Accessorized | N/A |
The Plankton Walker | ? | Party Hat | N/A |
Tinted Shades | Tint-Shaded | Nearsighted | N/A |
Toni Kensa Goggles | Kensa-Goggled | Goggled | N/A |
Treasure Hunter | Treasure-Hunting | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
Triple-Deck Specs | Triple-Deck Specs | Nearsighted | N/A |
Tulip Parasol | Two-Lipped | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
Two-Stripe Mesh | Two-Stripe | Capped | N/A |
Undead Head | ? | Party Hat | N/A |
Urchins Cap | Urchin | Capped | N/A |
Urchin Understitch | Urchin Understich | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
Visor Skate Helmet | Skate-Visor | Helmeted | N/A |
Welding Mask | Welding | Masked | N/A |
Wharfside Cap | Wharfside Cap | Capped | N/A |
White Arrowbands | White-Spectacled | Nearsighted | N/A |
White Headband | White-Headbanded | Headbanded | N/A |
Winkle Stripe Helm | Winkle Stripe Helm | Helmeted | N/A |
Woolly Urchins Classic | Woolly-Urchin | Capped | N/A |
Z+F Flair Bowler | Z+F Flair Bowler | Hat-Wearing | N/A |
ZedFry Beanie | ZedFry Beanie | Knit-Capped | N/A |
ZedFry Helmet | ZedFry Helmet | Helmeted | N/A |
Zekko Mesh | Zekko-Mesh | Capped | N/A |
Shoes
All Shoes
Gear | By-name | Genre 1 | Genre 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Acerola Rain Boots | Rainy | Rubber-Booty | Boot-Rocking |
Angry Rain Boots | Angry | Rubber-Booty | Boot-Rocking |
Annaki Habaneros | Habanero | Thick-Soled | Dressy-Shoed |
Annaki Tigers | Tiger | Thick-Soled | Dressy-Shoed |
Armor Boot Replicas | Steel-Toed | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Arrow Pull-Ons | Pulling | Sneaky | N/A |
Banana Basics | Banana | Sneaky | N/A |
Base Fringed Loafers | Fringed | Dressy-Shoed | N/A |
Base School Shoes | Schoolin' | Dressy-Shoed | N/A |
Black Flip-Flops | BlackFlip | Sandal-Rocking | Open-Toed |
Black Seahorses | Black-Seahorse | Sneaky | N/A |
Black Trainers | Black-Toed | Sneaky | N/A |
Blue & Black Squidkid IV | O.G. | Hi-Topped | N/A |
Blue Lo-Tops | Low-Blue | Sneaky | N/A |
Blue Moto Boots | Moto-Blue | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Blue Sea Slugs | Blue-Slug | Sneaky | N/A |
Blue Slip-Ons | Blue-Slip | Slip-On-Loving | N/A |
Blueberry Casuals | Blueberry | Comfy-Kicked | N/A |
Bubble Rain Boots | Bubbly | Rubber-Booty | Boot-Rocking |
Cherry Kicks | Cherry-Kicked | Thick-Soled | Dressy-Shoed |
Choco Clogs | Choco-Clog | Sandal-Rocking | N/A |
Chocolate Dakroniks | Chocolate | Hi-Topped | N/A |
Clownfish Basics | Clownfish | Sneaky | N/A |
Crazy Arrows | Crazy | Sneaky | N/A |
Cream Hi-Tops | Creamed | Hi-Topped | N/A |
Custom Trail Boots | Custom-Trailer | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Cyan Trainers | Aquatic | Sneaky | N/A |
Enchanted Boots | Bewitched | ? | Enchanted Evening |
Flipper Floppers | Flippered | Big-Footed | N/A |
Fresh Fish Feet | Fishy | ? | Fresh Fish |
Gold Hi-Horses | Gold Horsey | Hi-Topped | N/A |
Green Rain Boots | Splashin' | Rubber-Booty | Boot-Rocking |
Hero Runner Replicas | Hero-Runner | Sneaky | N/A |
Hunter Hi-Tops | Hunting | Hi-Topped | N/A |
Hunting Boots | Hunted | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Icy Down Boots | Icy | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Kid Clams | Clammy | Dressy-Shoed | N/A |
LE Lo-Tops | Limited-Edition | Sneaky | N/A |
LE Soccer Shoes | Soccer | Striking | N/A |
Luminous Delta Straps | Luminous | Sandal-Rocking | N/A |
Marinated Slip-Ons | Marina-Loving | Slip-On-Loving | N/A |
Mawcasins | Mawcasin | Mocca-Rockin' | N/A |
Moto Boots | Moto-Boot | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Navy Red-Soled Wingtips | Blue-Winged | Dressy-Shoed | N/A |
Neon Delta Straps | Neon | Sandal-Rocking | Open-Toed |
Neon Sea Slugs | Neon-Slug | Sneaky | N/A |
Orange Arrows | Orange-Arrowed | Sneaky | N/A |
Orange Lo-Tops | Low-Orange | Sneaky | N/A |
Oyster Clogs | Oyster | Sandal-Rocking | N/A |
Pearlescent Kicks | Pearl-Loving | Hi-Topped | N/A |
Pink Trainers | Pink-Toed | Sneaky | N/A |
Plum Casuals | Plum | Comfy-Kicked | N/A |
Power Boots | Powered | Big-Footed | N/A |
Power Boots Mk I | Superpowered | Big-Footed | N/A |
Pro Trail Boots | Pro-Trailer | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Punk Cherries | Splatterpunk | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Punk Nights | Shadowpunk | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Punk Whites | Punk | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Punk Yellows | Lemonpunk | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Purple Hi-Horses | Purple Horsey | Hi-Topped | N/A |
Purple Sea Slugs | Purple-Slug | Sneaky | N/A |
Red 3-Straps | Strapped | Sneaky | N/A |
Red & Black Squidkid IV | Bred | Hi-Topped | N/A |
Red & White Squidkid V | Slammin' | Hi-Topped | N/A |
Red FishFry Sandals | Fried Red | Sandal-Rocking | N/A |
Red Hi-Horses | Red Horsey | Hi-Topped | N/A |
Red Hi-Tops | Red-Footed | Hi-Topped | N/A |
Red Sea Slugs | Red-Slug | Sneaky | N/A |
Red Slip-Ons | Red-Slip | Slip-On-Loving | N/A |
Red Work Boots | Red Timmy | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Roasted Brogues | Roasted | Dressy-Shoed | N/A |
Samurai Shoes | Geta | Sandal-Rocking | Boot-Rocking |
Shark Moccasins | Shark-Footed | Mocca-Rockin' | N/A |
Snow Delta Straps | Snowy | Sandal-Rocking | Open-Toed |
Snowy Down Boots | Snowdown | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Soccer Shoes | Striker | Striking | N/A |
Squid-Stitch Slip-Ons | Squid-Slip | Slip-On-Loving | N/A |
Squinja Boots | Jika-tabi | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Squink Wingtips | Squinky | Dressy-Shoed | N/A |
Steel Greaves | Steel | ? | Knights of Steel |
Sunset Orca Hi-Tops | Sunset-Orca | Hi-Topped | N/A |
Tan Work Boots | Timmy | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Trail Boots | Trailer | Boot-Rocking | N/A |
Turquoise Kicks | Turquoise-Kicked | Thick-Soled | Dressy-Shoed |
White 3-Straps | Strapping | Sneaky | N/A |
White Arrows | White-Arrowed | Sneaky | N/A |
White Kicks | White-Kicked | Thick-Soled | Dressy-Shoed |
White Seahorses | White-Seahorse | Sneaky | N/A |
Yellow FishFry Sandals | Fried Yellow | Sandal-Rocking | N/A |
Yellow Seahorses | Yellow-Seahorse | Sneaky | N/A |
Yellow-Mesh Sneakers | Yellow-Mesh | Sneaky | N/A |
Zombie Hi-Horses | Zombie | Hi-Topped | N/A |
Brand
Brand | By-name |
---|---|
amiibo | N/A |
Annaki | Anarchic |
Barazushi | Barazushi |
Cuttlegear | Cuttlegeared |
Emberz | Emberz |
Enperry | Enperry-Wearing |
Firefin | Firefinned |
Forge | Forged |
Grizzco | Salmon-Splattin' |
Inkline | Inklined |
Krak-On | Krak-On |
Rockenberg | Berg-Rockin' |
Skalop | Skalopped |
Splash Mob | Splash-Mobbin' |
SquidForce | SquidForcing |
Takoroka | Takoroka-Rockin' |
Tentatek | Tentatekkie |
Toni Kensa | Kensa-Covered |
Z+F | Z+F |
Zekko | Zekko-Loving |
Zink | Zink-Syncin' |
Weapons
Main weapon
Sub weapon
Weapon | By-name |
---|---|
Angle Shooter | �� |
Autobomb | Autobombin' |
Burst Bomb | Bursted |
Curling Bomb | Curling-Bombin' |
Ink Mine | Ink-Miner |
Point Sensor | Point-Sensing |
Splash Wall | Splash-Wallin' |
Splat Bomb | Splatted |
Sprinkler | Sprinkle |
Squid Beakon | Squid-Beakin |
Suction Bomb | Suction |
Toxic Mist | Toxic |
Special weapon
Weapon | By-name |
---|---|
Big Bubbler | �� |
Booyah Bomb | �� |
Crab Tank | �� |
Ink Storm | Stormy |
Ink Vac | �� |
Inkjet | Inkjettin' |
Killer Wail 5.1 | �� |
Kraken Royale | �� |
Reefslider | �� |
Splashdown | Splashdown |
Super Chump | �� |
Tacticooler | �� |
Tenta Missiles | Missile-Launching |
Triple Inkstrike | �� |
Trizooka | �� |
Ultra Stamp | Ultra |
Wave Breaker | �� |
Zipcaster | �� |
Weapon type
Weapon class | By-name |
---|---|
Shooter | Shooter |
Blaster | Boom-Boom |
Roller | Roller |
Brush | Brush-Swinging |
Charger | Long-Range |
Slosher | Big-Bucket |
Splatling | Rat-tat-tat |
Dualie | Dualie |
Brella | Rainy-Day |
Stringer | Bow-Stringing |
Splatana | Splatana |
All different | Variety |
Player Customization
Hairstyle
Species
Species | By-name |
---|---|
Inkling | Squid |
Octoling | Octo |
Group name
Group | By-name |
---|---|
Group 0 | Warriors |
Group 1 | Mob |
Group 2 | Quartet |
Group 3 | Crew |
Group 4 | Gang |
Group 5 | Squad |
Group 6 | Society |
Group 7 | Syndicate |